AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°6 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,05 M) - 400€
Prix Simon Photos - Barème A au chrono sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 44 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN 0 55.68 100,00
2 35 CINDERELLA D'HARYNS PUSTELNIK LOU ANNE 0 57.77 76,00
3 48 QUIDIA JOLIVET PIAU ELODIE 0 58.43 60,00
4 72 RYADE DE LA CHAPELLE LESIEUR LUCIE 0 59.27 48,00
5 47 DANDY DER LENN QUENET MANON 0 59.59 40,00
6 33 SPONTANEE COURCELLE BABY RAFAELLE 0 60.01 32,00
7 56 EUPHORIA BUNOUT MARINE 0 60.84 24,00
8 9 CYRIUS DU REVERSEY LEMAITRE HUGO 0 61.96 20,00
9 21 TANDY D'EGLEFIN LENEVEU ANNE SOPHIE 0 62.85 16,00
10 2 DLYS DE LA CROIX LEGOFF IZIA 0 63.10 16,00
11 49 UNE DE BAIA LEBRUN SABRINA 0 64.33 16,00
12 13 BACCARAT DE LA BORIE LEYVAL AUDREY 0 70.39 16,00
13 57 GLAM DE PEGASE DERIVIERE ALIZEE 0 70.82 16,00
14 66 COUP DE GRISOU TAPPREST JACQUIE 0 71.62 16,00
15 51 GIN TONIC DES PATURES BOUTROIS MARIE 0 72.42 16,00
16 71 FEE DE LA FERME LETELLIER SYLVIE 0 75.22 16,00
17 31 DIOR DE LA SAVENIERE OBERTHUR EDOUARD 1 76.32 16,00
18 26 COROTINA Z BEYER PASCAL 2 81.30 16,00
19 8 ESPRIDARA BOUTIN REMI 4 55.32 16,00
Non classés
20 43 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE MICHEL SARAH 4 56.38
21 69 EMERAUDE D'ENGHIEN DEULEY FLORINE 4 56.86
22 32 SURPRISE DES PONTS BIGOT MARION 4 57.71
23 46 VINGT HUIT MAI LAMBERT PAUL 4 57.75
24 25 BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY VERNITI LEA 4 59.05
25 42 VAIN'COEUR DUSAOSNOIS PEYREGNE CAMILLE 4 59.24
26 70 VALENTINO D'AUVERS ROSSI CELIA 4 59.45
27 64 UPPEE DU JAILLET ELMALEH JULIEN 4 59.69
28 22 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE 4 60.18
29 24 CELLANDO DI SABLEE HARRAN SIMON 4 60.22
30 30 SOLITAIRE ACHENZA CONSTANCE 4 62.82
31 3 VVACANOPY DE L'ICONE LEGOUT MAXIME 4 63.41
32 73 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE LE CORRE MONTAINE 4 64.01
33 68 TIANA BRIMBELLES Z BEARD FRANCESCA 4 64.05
34 61 CASSIUS DE SEVIGNY LLORCA LAETITIA 4 65.08
35 23 DJACK DE L'AMOUR TROCHU CATHERINE 4 65.49
36 7 VOLCAN DES MORINS MORIN ELEN 4 65.64
37 55 BAGATELLE DU MILON DESSON ANNE CLAIRE 4 65.71
38 10 FLIRT JUMP PUSTELNIK LOU ANNE 4 66.03
39 60 RENZA D'HELBY EUDE ELISABETH 4 67.85
40 75 ARION DES FONTAINES BAILLEUL KELLIAN 4 68.99
41 11 COPY CAT DE LA ROSE CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 4 69.05
42 76 FILIPPINES DU THOT DIEBOLD NINA 4 70.10
43 37 VALENTINA DE BRUZ DE LABRUSSE MARINE 4 70.62
44 67 DIVA DU LOIR VICTOR MARGAUX 4 70.98
45 5 CHANEL DU BRECY MARINEL JUSTINE 4 72.33
46 52 SISSI DEL BOSCO DERIVIERE CAROLINE 4 72.99
47 14 FENRIS DE VIKENTO MIARA ANGELE 4 73.63
48 29 APOLLONIA DU GENET HEBERT CHARLENE 5 79.15
49 20 CALVINO TINTO Z CANU AUGUSTINE 8 59.82
50 50 CACH DE BELGARDE BUREL CLEMENT 8 62.49
51 63 VOLCAN DU BALE CARREGARI CARLA 8 63.71
52 6 VIVALDI D'ALROBEN NATAF STEPHANE 8 66.42
53 58 VOLTIGE DE LANEIGERIE VIDAL DIANE AURELIE 8 66.44
54 4 ALLYDAY ROYAL MONTIGNY DIANE 8 67.07
55 53 BE ONE DOMPIERRE DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 8 67.32
56 39 CASANOVA VH Z MIARA ANGELE 8 68.94
57 34 TEQUILA DES BIZEAUX LE DOUARAN GUY 8 74.32
58 54 ECLAT D'AC FOLLIOT AGATHE 8 74.54
59 65 VISTA DE BIEVILLE LEFEUVRE PIERRE 9 77.18
60 19 EMBRUN DE LAUME ZUNIGA GABRIELLE 9 77.73
61 36 BIG BANG LILI CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 9 79.41
62 38 GEMMEI DES ROCHES PROTAIS PAUL 12 72.76
63 41 ADAGIO DU PLESSIS JOURDAIN CASSANDRA 13 78.65
64 45 FASHION DE GRANDRY GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON 14 82.48
65 12 ULTIME DE REVE DE LABRUSSE MARINE 14 97.90
66 62 EPONINE DES IBIS DIAVET NOEMIE 15 87.45
67 74 AMOUR D'ARKO FRITEL MELANIE 16 91.97
68 16 JOKIDOKI RV JOURDAIN CASSANDRA 17 76.88
69 18 ENORA DU GUIEL MAUNOURY CLEMENT 20 74.98
70 15 FLICKA DES CABANES DELAUNAY AUDREY 20 90.77
Éliminé
1 CARTHAGO DEL'OURAILLE MONNET JULIETTE
40 CRUNCH TIME DES MUSES BELANGER ANNAELLE
59 CHANELL DU REGGAE CUSSON ROSELIANDE
Non-partant
17 CRANBERRY DU BANCO MAC PHAIL RODERICK
Hors-classement
27 COROTINO Z FOSSEY JULIEN 9 93.79
28 FENNJI DE KERGANE NICOLLE OLIVIER 18 80.10