AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°3 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,30 M) - 3.000€
Prix IFCE - Barème A à temps differe
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 16 TZARUS DE RIMA HARATI ALIZEE 0 29.95 0 35.81 0 750,00
2 45 DARLANY DU BOIS GOFFINET LAURENT 0 32.16 0 37.33 0 570,00
3 19 TEMPESTUOSO LS LAGHOUAG KARIM FLORENT 0 31.31 0 38.09 0 450,00
4 28 DELANDO DE ST LEGER DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 0 31.17 0 38.53 0 360,00
5 20 DEEP BLUE DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0 28.79 0 40.12 0 300,00
6 31 CHAMAREL LE DANTEC RONAN 0 30.74 0 40.54 0 240,00
7 40 BRUNEBELLA DES SAULES SOUSTER DYLAN 0 30.61 0 40.67 0 180,00
8 3 SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 29.72 0 40.70 0 150,00
9 18 AGATHA DE BREVE QUEVERT YANN 0 29.74 0 41.10 0 120,00
10 35 CARPEDIEM EDM Z AISSA DAVID 0 31.07 0 41.25 0 120,00
11 15 EDELWEISS DE BEAUFOUR BESNARD VALENTIN 0 29.12 0 41.35 0 120,00
12 9 ALICE DE L'YSERAND BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 0 29.75 0 41.61 0 120,00
Non classés
13 48 EASY UP DE GRANDRY ANGOT FLORIAN 0 30.88 0 41.95 0
14 30 CELIANE DES BICHES GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON 0 29.33 0 43.39 0
15 25 CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 32.83 0 43.54 0
16 47 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 31.88 0 43.83 0
17 39 ETOILE DE LA POMME BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 31.25 0 44.36 0
18 52 DAR JEELING DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 33.00 0 47.30 0
19 53 DIAMANT NOIR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 31.81 0 48.20 0
20 29 DEMOIZEL DEVOUILLY NOTTEAU ALBAN 0 29.55 4 38.90 4
21 6 TOPAZE DE DIAM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 0 28.87 4 39.21 4
22 42 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES HILAIRE GUILLAUME 0 29.42 4 41.86 4
23 14 ESMERALDA DU GAST BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 30.32 4 41.87 4
24 32 ETA DE SCELLON SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 30.14 4 41.94 4
25 36 BROOKLYN DE BREKKA JOLLY PIERRE JEAN 0 31.39 4 43.03 4
26 26 ALPHA DE LA BOTTE ANGOT FLORIAN 0 31.77 4 43.30 4
27 4 ELINA DE GRANDRY ANGOT FLORIAN 4 30.09 0 43.31 4
28 17 ELECTRA DU RUISSEAU GALLAIS MANUEL 0 31.64 4 44.55 4
29 50 EROS DES FLAGUES DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 0 30.05 4 44.81 4
30 44 RIA BRULAIRE MARTINEZ VANESSA 4 31.16 0 45.77 4
31 21 DALTON DE PELEY COUTEAUDIER LUC 4 32.13 0 47.59 4
32 24 CANTER DE LA VALLEE ANGOT REYNALD 4 30.07 0 47.69 4
33 7 CATCHME DU VALDADOUR SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 30.45 4 47.83 4
34 46 ETROYMN ANGOT REYNALD 4 31.25 0 48.45 4
35 34 EIN SHAMS DU FRESNE BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 0 33.02 5 52.57 5
36 43 CORN'S SURPRICE BOYER LAURENT 4 31.49 4 42.09 8
37 2 CARINO DU HERRIN ANGOT REYNALD 8 30.99 0 42.36 8
38 10 DESIR RIGOULOTS AISSA DAVID 0 30.65 8 44.32 8
39 41 VANINA DE SULLY RAILLE MIGUEL 4 32.35 4 45.47 8
40 51 BRIGANO MERZE KERSUZAN HADRIEN 4 29.35 4 45.51 8
41 23 GOLDEN TOUCH GOFFINET LAURENT 0 30.92 8 46.44 8
42 11 ETNA DE LONGA JOLLY PIERRE JEAN 8 35.90 0 51.09 8
43 37 ESPOIR DE BAYARD BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 4 31.02 8 48.33 12
44 38 DANDY DE GRANDRY ANGOT CLEMENCE 8 32.41 7 60.89 15
45 1 VALKYRIE CONDEENNE GOFFINET LAURENT 4 33.70 12 64.37 16
46 12 IT'S ME DE BAYARD Z BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 4 32.81 13 54.90 17
47 13 SOPRANO DE GRANDRY ANGOT CLEMENCE 0 32.72 17 71.11 17
Non-partant - Étape 1
5 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
8 ENARQUE DAM HINARD DUFOUR ALEXA
22 DIVA DU LOIR VICTOR MARGAUX
27 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
33 VEGAS D'LA ROUSSERIE HINARD DUFOUR ALEXA
49 DUNDEE DU PONANT BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME