AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°2 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,20 M) - 500€
Prix AgriHorse - Barème A sans chrono sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 5 DEVINETTE DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 77.10 18,86
1 6 DOLCEVITA DE LACKE GOFFINET LAURENT 0 78.56 18,86
1 7 ETOILE DE TROTEVAL CHOUX DAMIEN 0 71.11 18,86
1 12 DIONYSOS DE B'NEVILLE NOTTEAU ALBAN 0 77.67 18,86
1 13 BUCKINGAM DE LA FIERE LEGOUT PIERRE 0 79.71 18,86
1 14 VEGAS DE CHAUMES FOUBART VALERIE 0 73.08 18,86
1 15 EGERIE DES NOES COSTIL FRANCK 0 71.23 18,86
1 16 EMRYS D'ORDEN BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 75.10 18,86
1 19 CROMWELL DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 76.37 18,86
1 21 VEGAS D'LA ROUSSERIE HINARD DUFOUR ALEXA 0 69.80 18,86
1 22 IT'S ME DE BAYARD Z BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 0 81.98 18,86
1 23 EARTH WIND AND FIRE DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0 74.02 18,86
1 24 VIVOR DU CASTET SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 77.13 18,86
1 26 ETNA DE LONGA JOLLY PIERRE JEAN 0 75.78 18,86
1 27 EDORAS DE CAMERU LEGOFF IZIA 0 73.72 18,86
1 28 DE RIO CADIOU CLEMENT 0 72.26 18,86
1 29 VELOURS DU LASNIER LAFONT ALIX 0 67.18 18,86
1 30 VOL OVENT D L ROQUE Z VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 0 77.68 18,86
1 31 EASY DU BOIS GOFFINET LAURENT 0 80.03 18,86
1 32 EASTER DU MELON CHOUX DAMIEN 0 74.57 18,86
1 33 DAMIER TAME DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0 81.07 18,86
1 35 REBELDE LS LAGHOUAG KARIM FLORENT 0 75.69 18,86
1 37 API JUMP DU MILANAIS PIMONT NOEMIE 0 78.77 18,86
1 41 ETOILE DE LA POMME BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 76.22 18,86
1 42 DANAE DE LA CHAULE*HDM CATEL SAMUEL 0 77.77 18,86
1 43 UNIONE DE L'ILATTE HARATI ALIZEE 0 71.78 18,86
1 51 BROOKLYN DE BREKKA JOLLY PIERRE JEAN 0 76.66 18,86
1 52 BEYONCEH DU VAL JOUEN LEGOFF IZIA 0 72.64 18,86
1 53 CARINGTON CADIOU CLEMENT 0 78.11 18,86
1 56 ELWOOD BLUES GOFFINET LAURENT 0 82.30 18,86
1 57 ENJOY TROTEVAL CHOUX DAMIEN 0 75.35 18,86
1 59 BONUS DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 0 77.77 18,86
1 61 BONHEUR DE LA BELLE MOULIETS THEO 0 82.04 18,86
1 62 ARMAGNAC D'AZILAN CHAINTRON ACHILLE 0 81.85 18,86
1 65 FURY D'ANGE FOUBART JEAN 0 75.73 18,86
Non classés
36 4 ELIOTT DE GRANDRY GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON 4 79.22
36 17 FARCEUR DU SEIGNEUR*HDM CATEL SAMUEL 4 74.87
36 18 EUPEO DE MARS HARATI ALIZEE 4 71.35
36 34 LESS PLEASURE BOYER LAURENT 4 76.39
36 44 DESTIN DE LA CROIX COUTEAUDIER LUC 4 77.75
36 49 EDEN DU MONT SOUSTER ELLIOT 4 80.71
36 54 CALYPSO DE FONTENAY LAFONT ALIX 4 72.07
36 66 DIAMANT NOIR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 4 78.10
44 58 DEMONE DE BAUMONT DENIS MOURET GAELLE 5 84.28
45 1 VIVASTELLA ROSSI BESSE VICTORIEN 8 66.70
45 10 CHAMPION D'ORIGNY QUEVERT YANN 8 73.44
45 25 INOX DES LILAS JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 8 81.83
45 36 FIRST DU BESSIN MARTINEZ VANESSA 8 82.80
45 38 ENJOY DU PLESSIS LEFEVRE HUBERT 8 80.25
45 40 FILOU D'ANGE COSTIL FRANCK 8 73.24
45 55 EL NINIO DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 8 79.86
45 60 VENILSIA DE LOJOU FIRON D ALBIGNY DORINE 8 79.57
45 64 UN BON VIVANT BORDRON ADELE 8 74.51
54 50 NO RUSH ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 10 88.00
55 9 EKTOR DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 12 81.00
55 11 HAMINKA KERSUZAN HADRIEN 12 73.27
55 47 ESPOIR DE BAYARD BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 12 75.38
55 48 ELCORDOBES DE CHAMANT DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 12 95.46
59 2 VANITE DE SAINT ELOI LAFFITE CAMILLE 13 101.56
60 63 ELITE DE B'NEVILLE MAS FRANCIS 14 89.56
61 39 BLACKJACK'BEL MARTIN EGLANTINE 17 99.90
62 3 URANIE DU MESNIL DUPREZ PHILIPPE 20 77.64
Éliminé
8 VOSNE ROMANEE PALIJA BARBIER FABIEN
46 ENARQUE DAM HINARD DUFOUR ALEXA
Non-partant
20 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
45 ELIOTT DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME