AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°11 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,35 M) - 4.000€
Prix EPA HN du Pin/Card Box - Barème A chrono + barrage chrono
Liste des engagés
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BOB D'OLBICHE GUYOT HERVE
2 2 ELPASSO DES VAUX KUGEL ROMAIN
3 3 DUNDEE DU PONANT BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
4 4 ARIANE DES AJONCS MONTIGNY SYLVAIN
5 5 TEMPESTUOSO LS LAGHOUAG KARIM FLORENT
6 6 BALOO D FOSSEY JULIEN
7 7 AGATHA DE BREVE QUEVERT YANN
8 8 VANIE DE BLONDEL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR
9 9 DECADE DE LONGA CHAULIEU LORIS
10 10 BELLAGIO SACRE COEUR LEBRANCHU PAULINE
11 11 CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ DELAVEAU VALENTINE
12 12 DON'T STOP SEMILLY LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN
13 13 DELTA DE BOUCEEL PETITJEAN BENOIT
14 14 ETROYMN ANGOT REYNALD
15 15 CARPEDIEM EDM Z AISSA DAVID
16 16 CORN'S SURPRICE BOYER LAURENT
17 17 DELANDO DE ST LEGER DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN
18 18 CALEANDRA PARKINSON JOANNA
19 19 UNBELIEVABLE Z MUHR TRESSY
20 20 DIAMANT D'ARMANVILLE GRILLARD FRANCOIS
21 21 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES HILAIRE GUILLAUME
22 22 ARGELES DU BREUIL HASLE FRANCK
23 23 VELLEDA DU CRIOLO BOUGUENNEC REGIS
24 24 BROADWAY MARGOT GUYOT HERVE
25 25 UT DU COLOMBET BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN
26 26 CATCHME DU VALDADOUR SOUSTER ELLIOT
27 27 BRUNEBELLA DES SAULES SOUSTER DYLAN
28 28 BEAU GOSS DUQUESNE SIMON
29 29 VINCE LESVANIEL NICOLLE OLIVIER
30 30 VIVA DE MALICA BURNOUF LILOU
31 31 BORAX BRUN JUSSIAUX CAMILLE
32 32 CASAC DU THOT NOEL FLORIAN
33 33 BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN AMRAM JEROME
34 34 VERY UP DE LA ROQUE FRANCE SMITH HANNAH
35 35 DIEGO DE BLONDEL DUFOUR STEPHANE
36 36 CANTURANO LAD CASTEX NINON
37 37 CHAMPION DOUZE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN
38 38 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE PETITJEAN BENOIT
39 39 CANTER DE LA VALLEE ANGOT REYNALD
40 40 VOLTIGE DE CELLAND AISSA DAVID
41 41 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF BOYER LAURENT
42 42 EROS DES FLAGUES DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN
43 43 BECASSINE DES BICHES PARKINSON JOANNA
44 44 TOULON DE L'O Z MUHR TRESSY
45 45 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE LENOT ETIENNE
46 46 THERMOPYLE GRILLARD CHARLES
47 47 BEMOL DES CHAMPS GUYOT HERVE