AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°11 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,35 M) - 4.000€
Prix EPA HN du Pin/Card Box - Barème A chrono + barrage chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche
Points
Manche
Temps
Barrage
Points
Barrage
Temps
Gains
1 12 DON'T STOP SEMILLY LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 0 69.34 0 39.26 1000,00
2 36 CANTURANO LAD CASTEX NINON 0 74.98 0 40.59 760,00
3 42 EROS DES FLAGUES DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 0 75.06 0 40.97 600,00
4 7 AGATHA DE BREVE QUEVERT YANN 0 71.11 4 35.64 480,00
5 50 URPHEA DE DENAT HERIVEAUX FRANCK 0 75.50 4 37.96 400,00
6 14 ETROYMN ANGOT REYNALD 0 73.34 8 44.04 320,00
7 24 BROADWAY MARGOT GUYOT HERVE 0 75.98 Abandon 240,00
8 17 DELANDO DE ST LEGER DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN 1 77.61 200,00
9 22 ARGELES DU BREUIL HASLE FRANCK 1 80.05 160,00
10 3 DUNDEE DU PONANT BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 2 83.36 160,00
11 5 TEMPESTUOSO LS LAGHOUAG KARIM FLORENT 4 69.44 160,00
12 23 VELLEDA DU CRIOLO BOUGUENNEC REGIS 4 72.25 160,00
13 8 VANIE DE BLONDEL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR 4 73.76 80,00
13 13 DELTA DE BOUCEEL PETITJEAN BENOIT 4 73.76 80,00
Non classés
15 37 CHAMPION DOUZE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN 4 75.14
16 6 BALOO D HAGUENIER SARAH 4 75.19
17 41 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF BOYER LAURENT 4 75.21
18 38 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE PETITJEAN BENOIT 4 75.51
19 51 TZARUS DE RIMA HARATI ALIZEE 4 75.61
20 32 CASAC DU THOT NOEL FLORIAN 4 75.63
21 43 BECASSINE DES BICHES PARKINSON JOANNA 4 76.02
22 21 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES HILAIRE GUILLAUME 4 76.28
23 34 VERY UP DE LA ROQUE FRANCE SMITH HANNAH 4 76.98
24 18 CALEANDRA PARKINSON JOANNA 4 76.99
25 35 DIEGO DE BLONDEL DUFOUR STEPHANE 5 78.42
26 11 CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ DELAVEAU VALENTINE 5 78.53
27 9 DECADE DE LONGA CHAULIEU LORIS 5 79.79
28 31 BORAX BRUN JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 6 83.22
29 39 CANTER DE LA VALLEE ANGOT REYNALD 8 72.99
30 4 ARIANE DES AJONCS MONTIGNY SYLVAIN 8 73.04
31 26 CATCHME DU VALDADOUR SOUSTER ELLIOT 8 76.24
32 45 DESCHAMPS D'VESQUERIE LENOT ETIENNE 8 76.82
33 40 VOLTIGE DE CELLAND AISSA DAVID 9 77.22
34 46 THERMOPYLE GRILLARD CHARLES 9 78.34
35 29 VINCE LESVANIEL NICOLLE OLIVIER 12 70.95
36 1 BOB D'OLBICHE GUYOT HERVE 12 73.51
37 28 BEAU GOSS DUQUESNE SIMON 12 74.52
38 30 VIVA DE MALICA BURNOUF LILOU 12 75.76
39 49 CARINO DU HERRIN ANGOT REYNALD 13 77.21
40 2 ELPASSO DES VAUX KUGEL ROMAIN 13 80.36
41 33 BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN AMRAM JEROME 13 80.42
42 20 DIAMANT D'ARMANVILLE GRILLARD FRANCOIS 13 80.62
43 25 UT DU COLOMBET BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 16 73.64
44 15 CARPEDIEM EDM Z AISSA DAVID 21 77.65
45 27 BRUNEBELLA DES SAULES SOUSTER DYLAN 24 75.04
46 47 BEMOL DES CHAMPS GUYOT HERVE 25 77.41
47 16 CORN'S SURPRICE BOYER LAURENT 26 97.95
Forfait - Manche
19 UNBELIEVABLE Z MUHR TRESSY
44 TOULON DE L'O Z MUHR TRESSY
Abandon - Manche
10 BELLAGIO SACRE COEUR LEBRANCHU PAULINE
48 DAR JEELING DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC