AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - SHF VIDEO
Épreuve N°7 - CC FORMATION 1
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Points
1 1 HOOT COUTURE LE DANTEC RONAN 0 76.94 20,00
1 2 HARMONY D'ELFS LE EVA 0 74.52 20,00
1 3 GALAPIAT DE PERHET NICOLAS ASTIER 0 70.27 20,00
1 4 QHALEESI MXL HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 73.60 20,00
1 5 GALLOMANIE DU COQ GAL NOEMIE 0 66.37 20,00
1 6 HONEY LOVE FONSECA FREDERICO 0 74.10 20,00
1 8 HELLO DU GUE MOULIETS THEO 0 69.60 20,00
1 10 GIOVANI DE PERHET PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 71.01 20,00
1 12 HERMIONE PATINIERE COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS 0 72.49 20,00
1 16 HERMES DES FORETS PARIS AUDREY 0 70.14 20,00
1 17 HAWAI DES JONQUILLES LEGALL CAMILLE 0 73.05 20,00
1 20 CASSIOPEE DE L'AUBE Z RIMBAULT NAIK 0 68.34 20,00
1 23 HOLLY TOP LAFORGE SEBASTIEN 0 72.34 20,00
1 24 HAVANE DES BICHES BOYER LAURENT 0 77.16 20,00
1 25 HESTIA DU SOLEIL FICHAUX ALEXANDRE 0 71.09 20,00
1 29 GIRL TO LOVE HUAUME MORGANE 0 71.09 20,00
1 31 HATHENA DES LYS FONSECA FREDERICO 0 72.32 20,00
1 34 HARPER D'HERBOURG BORIE DIANA 0 68.82 20,00
1 38 HERMES DE LA PERRIERE ALVAREZ JULIEN 0 54.90 20,00
1 39 HIRIBURU AA LAMARE GUILLAUME 0 70.37 20,00
1 42 HELIUM DES JONQUILLES LEGALL CAMILLE 0 78.78 20,00
1 45 HARRY DE CERISY ALVAREZ JULIEN 0 68.76 20,00
1 46 HIPANEMA DU MAIZERET MARTIN EGLANTINE 0 67.15 20,00
1 47 NOBUS DEI BASINI Z MINEO ANTOINE 0 73.10 20,00
1 50 HONEYMOON DE MARLY PIMONT NOEMIE 0 66.62 20,00
1 55 HYPNOZ LE DANTEC RONAN 0 71.93 20,00
1 56 HUGMY FONSECA FREDERICO 0 66.81 20,00
1 57 HERITIERE DE BAYARD BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 0 81.34 20,00
1 58 HELIOT DE LA CHESNEE MOULIETS THEO 0 82.33 20,00
1 59 GANDRIA DU THOT BORIE DIANA 0 66.53 20,00
1 60 GENIAL PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 0 66.96 20,00
1 61 GOODBYE DES MEULIERES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 77.71 20,00
1 66 HEYNOW JOBERTIE DAVID 0 70.49 20,00
1 67 FLEURE DE LA HAGUE DELOUTRE MELANIE 0 69.65 20,00
1 68 HIGGIE POP NUMENOR PHILIPPE ANAIS 0 66.88 20,00
1 69 HELEN DE RAIS BOURGET YFKE 0 67.43 20,00
1 70 MANTARINA AMOURETTE AGATHE 0 68.13 20,00
1 71 CARLINGFORDS KHALEESI KIRK JEMMA 0 66.45 20,00
Non classés
39 9 HONDO D'HERBOURG BORIE DIANA 4 67.81
39 11 HYDRA D'EGLEFIN JUIN ALEXIS 4 77.62
39 13 GAIA DU PTIT CANCHY LETAN FREDERIC 4 73.37
39 14 HIP HOP DU CLOS LAMARE GUILLAUME 4 73.18
39 15 HULIA DE VALES LEFEVRE HUBERT 4 77.25
39 18 CHAMPION DE LA ROQUE Z VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 4 71.71
39 19 GHOSPELL LE DANTEC RONAN 4 77.03
39 21 HONEY MOON DE THEVE COURJAN KOMPF BASTIEN 4 69.36
39 22 GUINNESS DES LOX PARIS JULIE 4 70.83
39 28 HEROINE DE MARS DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 4 81.77
39 30 HASTON DES MEULIERES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 4 79.23
39 35 LEOPARD DES JOANINS Z PAILLOUSSE EDGAR 4 73.05
39 37 GOHTAM LE DANTEC RONAN 4 75.97
39 41 HOUSTON DES FORETS SOILLY MANON 4 72.54
39 43 HIBOU DE LA ROQUE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 4 71.05
39 48 SYBELLE DE BELLEVUE Z SALIBA LUCIE 4 72.72
39 51 GIRL ON FIRE DONATI NICOLAS 4 73.93
39 53 HAMMLET DES BICHES MESLIN PAUL 4 75.35
39 54 GRACIEUSE OMOND NATHALIE 4 67.83
39 64 GAME DE BAUSSY BASSET CORENTIN 4 69.92
39 73 HEDELWEISS LE DANTEC RONAN 4 75.82
39 74 GWENN DES FAUVELIERES NOTTEAU JULIE 4 75.81
61 65 HEROINE DE LYNA HILAIRE GUILLAUME 6 91.22
62 7 HONEY DE BAYARD BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN 8 74.55
62 44 HANCKO D'ALIOPHE HANQUINQUANT TONY 8 79.62
62 49 HALINA DES JULIENNES BONNARD ALEXIS 8 74.11
62 52 HAIRZEL DUVERIE GONNATI ENZO 8 99.22
66 62 HANKARA D'OR CHESNIER LOUISIANE 9 86.92
67 72 HEY DOLL MAOUCHA TOCQUEVILLE NICOLAS 11 95.17
68 27 GIVERNY DE LAUME LATHAM RUTHERFORD 12 72.47
69 36 HARK DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 16 97.28
Éliminé
33 HISTOIRE DU GUE MOULIETS THEO
Abandon
32 HYCLADE DU MANOIR BLANCO MARTINEZ KEVIN
Non-partant
26 HELLO COCO BLUEBERRY TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS
75 CELTIC DE CHAVANNES GUILLOME MARINE