AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES - SHF VIDEO
Épreuve N°16 - CC FORMATION 2
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Points
1 2 FANFAN D'URBINO PAILLOT EMILIE 0 84.26 20,00
1 4 GUCCI DES MEULIERES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 90.51 20,00
1 5 FOR LOVE DES FLAGUES CAUQUOT ALEXANDRE 0 83.28 20,00
1 8 GYPSIE DE LA CHESNEE NOTTEAU ALBAN 0 83.60 20,00
1 10 GORGON DU SOUTRAIT LAMARE GUILLAUME 0 88.08 20,00
1 12 GIANT DU PRE LAFORGE SEBASTIEN 0 92.77 20,00
1 13 GLORIA DE BELLE VUE TAVERNE GASPARD 0 92.52 20,00
1 16 GRANYSMITH DE TASSINE RICHOMME ROMAIN 0 85.73 20,00
1 18 COMME TOI PAILLOT EMILIE 0 84.71 20,00
1 24 GAIA DES FLAGUES CAUQUOT ALEXANDRE 0 82.64 20,00
1 25 GITANE DE LA COUR CHOUX DAMIEN 0 87.50 20,00
1 26 GOLDEN BROWN THOMEL WENCESLAS 0 91.12 20,00
1 27 GENTIANE DE GRANDRY GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON 0 81.99 20,00
1 28 LICORNE DE BEAUVALLON GARNIER VALENTINE 0 92.76 20,00
1 29 GEOYAU DE LACKE COTTARD MERYL 0 91.59 20,00
1 32 GOYA BATILLY LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 89.51 20,00
1 34 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL PAILLOT EMILIE 0 85.46 20,00
1 35 GITOU DE LA POMME BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 80.30 20,00
1 36 GRAN TORINO DE VIX THOMAS LOIC 0 82.61 20,00
1 37 GOLDRUSH DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0 84.94 20,00
1 38 GLORIA DU MONT SOUSTER DYLAN 0 81.63 20,00
1 39 FAIZ D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0 86.60 20,00
1 40 COMM'IX GIRL DU COUEDIC LAETITITA 0 82.93 20,00
1 41 GENTLE ON MY MIND DONATI NICOLAS 0 86.33 20,00
1 42 GWENDOLINE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 81.68 20,00
1 44 FLIC D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC 0 87.49 20,00
1 45 GUENIEVRE DE KREISKER FROTIEE LEA 0 88.29 20,00
1 46 GASPARD DE GOUEY LEROUX LAURINE 0 74.71 20,00
1 48 FASKIA PARDANAUD JENNIFER 0 80.35 20,00
1 50 GALAXIE DU BARQUET PAILLOT EMILIE 0 92.01 20,00
1 51 GESMINA DE KERGANE AIT YASSINE ABDERRAHIM 0 83.03 20,00
1 52 DIRTY OLD TOWN NICOLAS ASTIER 0 79.55 20,00
1 54 GLORIEUSE DE GARENNE BEAUFILS AMBRE 0 77.22 20,00
1 56 GANESH DU TILL SALIBA LUCIE 0 88.34 20,00
Non classés
35 3 GOLDEN BROWN DONATI NICOLAS 4 85.07
35 7 FIDJI TAME LARUELLE GABRIEL 4 86.14
35 9 GIARADA DEL COLLE VANDERLYNDEN PHILIPPE 4 88.78
35 14 GOLDEN DES BESNARDS PIGUET HUGO 4 88.09
35 15 GIRL TO LOVE HUAUME MORGANE 4 82.09
35 17 FAIZA D'OUILLY TROU MARTIN 4 96.63
35 19 GANDOLPHIN BURNOUF MATHIS 4 92.46
35 20 KABUL PP Z BENHADDAD ADRIEN 4 82.07
35 22 GROOVE DE CLAIREL DONATI NICOLAS 4 84.74
35 30 GENIE DU ROZEL ALVAREZ JULIEN 4 81.94
35 43 GEOVANNA DES FLAGUES CAUQUOT ALEXANDRE 4 88.18
35 53 GRAVURE DE LA MOULINE NICOLAS ASTIER 4 77.62
47 47 GAVOTTE JURASIENNE LEBRANCHU PAULINE 6 106.00
48 11 GIORGIO DU PLESSIS DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY 8 84.21
48 49 GRAPHIT D'OUILLY TROU MARTIN 8 115.19
50 1 GOOD FOR MI TROU MARTIN 13 117.30
Éliminé
23 FAN FAN DES MEULIERES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
55 C ATLANTA PROOSTHOF Z BOURGET YFKE
Non-partant
6 GIULIA EJ DOERR GILBERT
21 GALENA DE LA FIERE CHABROL JONATHAN
31 FURY DE LA CHAPELLE DOERR GILBERT
33 FAST D'OUILLY TROU MARTIN