AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Ép N°9 - PRO 3 GRAND PRIX (1,25 M) - Prix Groupama
Barème A à temps differe - 1.000€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 8 CELIANE DES BICHES ANGOT CLEMENCE 0 34.99 0 39.92 0 250,00
2 47 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 0 33.90 0 40.35 0 190,00
3 45 ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR PAILLOUX MARIE 0 34.15 0 40.62 0 150,00
4 32 HAPPY BOY T BILLOT MATHIEU 0 34.10 0 40.78 0 120,00
5 46 AISHA DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 0 37.19 0 41.00 0 100,00
6 58 ELINA DE GRANDRY ANGOT CLEMENCE 0 35.00 0 41.81 0 80,00
7 33 DANDY DE GRANDRY ANGOT CLEMENCE 0 35.90 0 43.06 0 60,00
8 2 TOSCA DE TROTEVAL SIARI LUC 0 36.08 0 43.89 0 50,00
9 43 LINDE VD WITHOEVE MAHEU BENOIT 0 35.57 0 44.04 0 40,00
10 3 COOPER NAVET LAURENE 0 33.05 0 44.23 0 40,00
11 53 QUINTUS DE FALAISE GUYOT HERVE 0 33.27 0 44.30 0 40,00
12 39 CHUMBA LS DOERR LYSA 0 35.39 0 46.05 0 40,00
13 7 DIALUNA PS BILLOT MATHIEU 0 34.13 0 46.88 0 40,00
14 20 L'OPERA BOIS MARGOT Z MESLIN PAUL 0 34.76 0 47.20 0 40,00
15 4 ALBA LOCA ROGIER BORIS 0 34.68 0 47.21 0 40,00
16 18 VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE MAHEU BENOIT 0 34.28 0 47.32 0 40,00
Non classés
17 13 DESTINY GEM CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE 0 35.67 0 47.35 0
18 31 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 36.29 0 47.71 0
19 52 CALIN DU PLESSIS JEUNET REMY 0 34.56 0 48.05 0
20 42 BEEFEATER D'AUGE EPAILLARD G CERECEDA SUZANA 0 32.26 0 48.15 0
21 6 EGERIE DU ROZEL BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 37.73 0 48.49 0
22 17 URPITA ONE EPAILLARD G CERECEDA SUZANA 0 33.44 0 48.91 0
23 10 CRECHENDOLS LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY 0 34.35 0 49.62 0
24 54 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART CANDOLFI HUGO 0 34.28 0 50.00 0
25 14 EXPRESSO DE LYNA DOERR LYSA 0 35.96 0 51.63 0
26 65 CHANEL D'ALTENBACH CHABROL JONATHAN 0 37.66 0 52.38 0
27 34 EPSOM DE VAUDIVAL ESVAN DIANE 0 36.20 0 52.48 0
28 41 EXQUIS BREUL HUGO 0 37.16 0 52.52 0
29 51 JOSKE SUTERA ILARIA 0 35.91 0 52.61 0
30 49 BEALOUNA DU JAS MAGLOIRE JOALY 0 31.62 4 42.36 4
31 40 VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON DOS SANTOS NICOLAS 0 32.03 4 43.65 4
32 27 AGATHA D'AMOUR SIARI LUC 0 35.30 4 44.50 4
33 19 ALMA DES BRUYERES CUENIN JIM 4 35.37 0 46.29 4
34 9 ERLITA DE GALESTE ESVAN DIANE 0 34.00 4 46.72 4
35 30 DESIRE DU PLESSIS DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY 4 32.71 0 47.37 4
36 16 COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI BREUL HUGO 4 32.92 0 48.04 4
37 29 UDARDE ST MARTIN ROGIER BORIS 4 33.93 0 48.44 4
38 56 ELTON DU MESNIL BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 34.91 4 48.49 4
39 1 DODJO MANATHIS BASSELIER SOPHIE 4 31.91 0 48.93 4
40 59 ETOILE D'OSCINE ESVAN DIANE 0 33.95 4 49.47 4
41 12 EVER MALTO CHARTIER DAVID 4 38.98 0 49.76 4
42 25 CARDINAL D'YSIEUX Z BERTRAND FELICIE 4 33.50 0 50.30 4
43 11 EDEN DU MONT SOUSTER ELLIOT 4 35.71 0 51.08 4
44 57 PERU VD WITHOEVE BILLOT MATHIEU 4 36.10 0 51.63 4
45 61 DEMONE DE BAUMONT DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0 37.11 4 52.29 4
46 21 EVIDENCE EJ JOULIA EMILIE 0 35.59 4 52.34 4
47 62 EMIR DE LA ROCHE LATHAM RUTHERFORD 1 42.15 4 53.13 5
48 37 EXE DU PUITS CHARTIER DAVID 0 37.10 6 60.34 6
49 26 DISCOVERY DES FORETS DERAMBURE ALEXANDRA 0 32.89 6 61.36 6
50 63 QUAKER DE HUS TORDJMAN ESTELLE 6 47.89 1 56.66 7
51 5 ESPIEGLE DES AIGLES DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY 0 34.01 8 44.02 8
52 48 CHARLY DU COUDRAY MAUBERT BRICE 4 35.14 4 49.34 8
53 15 DALLAS ST SIMEON DOS SANTOS NICOLAS 4 32.84 4 49.92 8
54 64 ESTCETOICHERI BOB HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 4 35.75 4 51.57 8
55 24 HECTOR VH END HOUSE ZAMBAUX ALEXANDRE 0 37.58 8 68.66 8
56 22 DAME D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 0 34.11 12 66.07 12
57 60 ALESIA DE LA LUTH ORHANT ROMANE 15 53.29 0 49.94 15
58 36 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE SOUSTER ELLIOT 15 68.06 0 52.83 15
59 44 EGEE DU LESME BARBOT BENJAMIN 4 33.68 11 65.45 15
60 55 FABIOLA DE L ESTANG DU RUSQUEC RUBEN PETER 12 41.20 4 45.69 16
61 28 HAMPTONS DVO Z NAVET LAURENE 0 31.38 17 87.88 17
Abandon - Étape 1
35 ATALINA LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY
Non-partant - Étape 1
23 F KASMIR TASSO ESTELLE
38 ENERGY GEM CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE
50 E MAIL DU JUSCLAY JOULIA ELODIE