AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Ép N°8 - AM 1 VITESSE (1,15 M) - Prix MEYER SELLES
Barème A au chronomètre sans barrage - 450€
Ordre de passage - Manche 1
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UBERTO DE BREAU RIGAULT HELEN
2 2 SHUTTERFLAH ANTICEVIC INGRID
3 3 UNANIME DU BOURG CAVELIER LAURIANE
4 4 COCO GIRL LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA
5 5 ADONIS DES ORCETS POMARES CHARLOTTE
6 6 TRESOR PALUELLE DELACOTTE CHLOE
7 7 BILLI BRAUDIERE MARTIN LENY ATHENA
8 8 VISTAPRINT LEVY EVANE
9 9 TEXAS DU BREUIL RUBIN SARAH
10 10 BENCO SOURDIN DENEQUE AMANDINE
11 11 COLORADO TOREL LEMOINE SYLVAIN
12 12 CYBELLE DE FRAJUS SICOT CHRISTOPHE
13 13 CANABIS DE STEL PINCHON BERENICE
14 14 CEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE Z LENOT ANAIS
15 15 CRINSEL DUVERIE ELIAS ELODIE
16 16 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA
17 17 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS LEVY SEGOLENE
18 18 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR
19 19 DREIT DES PAPERIES MATHON CELINE
20 20 FIORENTINA S BAUGE ISAURE
21 21 BELLE DAME DU MILON ROPARTZ CHRISTINE
22 22 COPACABANA DOMAIN PARIS JULIE
23 23 BELLA OUISTREHAM GAULE JULIE
24 24 CALYPSO DE FONTENAY LAFONT ALIX
25 25 EKLETRIX DC DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE
26 26 AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY DUMAS BENEDICTE
27 27 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY BOUDET ALEXANDRA
28 28 VENCELAS DU BLANC RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY
29 29 ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT AUBRY ALICE
30 30 ELEVEN DE LA MARE JERUSALMI THEO
31 31 DONNA CARRERA PROVILLE CAPUCINE
32 32 BELLINE DE GY CARVALHO ROMAIN
33 33 MISS BLUE DU FOND DES FLO CHEVRIER SEBASTIEN
34 34 UGO D'AUNOU PAUMIER CECILE
35 35 CLOSE TO ME DE KEZEG BOUTLEUX MANON
36 36 CACHEMIRE EPONA CUVELIER CORENTIN
37 37 VELVET DU VAL GUERARD STIOUI ELODIE
38 38 BERLIN DU LOC'H CUNY MAROUSSIA
39 39 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE ROSIER ANAELLE
40 40 ANANAS DE MOYON LAURENT ADELAIDE
41 41 ULTRA SPEED GUYOT ELISABETH
42 42 OCTOBRE LA GASTINE LALANDE ANNE SOPHIE
43 43 UN BON VIVANT BORDRON ADELE
44 44 UXOR D'ELLE GAND AMANDINE
45 45 EUREKA D'ICK BAUGE ISAURE
46 46 CHANEL MOUCHE ROPARTZ CHRISTINE
47 47 VITA PARIS JULIE
48 48 BEETHOVEN D'OR GAULE JULIE
49 49 VELOURS DU LASNIER LAFONT ALIX
50 50 EBBADYA HERO DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE
51 51 CACHOU DE BARBINIERE DUMAS BENEDICTE
52 52 VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT BOUDET ALEXANDRA
53 53 VELOURS EPONA CUVELIER CHRISTIAN
54 54 SALAMBO D'OTHON HENON ANNE CLAIRE
55 55 EMIR DE COQUERIE PAUMIER BENJAMIN
56 56 BE ONE DOMPIERRE DELETANG CHRISTOPHER
57 57 NESQUICK DU DOMAINE MAGLOIRE HARMONY
58 58 ELSJES LADY PORTILLO MARIE
59 59 ALIEN D'AUTHOU MARESCAUX EIFFEL PENELOPE
60 60 ESTORIL DE NANTUEL JULLIEN CLARA
61 61 IVERA B CASEAU LHEA
62 62 TEMPO DU MOULIN DANNAY CLARA
63 63 BEMOL SUBITO LANG JEAN MICHEL
64 64 ET MES NEM'S MAGIC COUTURIER ENORA
65 65 DALLAS D'AUGE GOUT LAURENE
66 66 CALITSA DE ST AGNAN DE BASTOS RIBEIRO ALICIA
67 67 UMOUR DE FRANCE DAVID CHARLES
68 68 BANDITO GIBAY BARRUEL MAEVA
69 69 GRACE THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE
70 70 EPONA D'OUILLY Z LEMONNIER HANNAH
71 71 FANTASY VAN'T BREEZERHOF FACK GERALDINE
72 72 BABYLONE DOMAIN PARIS JULIE
73 73 FAHRENHEIT DE ST ELOI MARTEL ALICE
74 74 BABAR DE LA ROQUE MINERVINI MANON
75 75 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT THIMOTE
76 76 ATHOS LEAM PONDI GUYOT AUDREY
77 77 CIAMANT DE COUVAINS FOSSEY LOU