AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Ép N°6 - AM 2 VITESSE (1,05 M) - Prix Le comptoir et la table Deauville
Barème A au chronomètre sans barrage - 350€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 87 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME 0 54.70 87,50
2 16 VEGAS DE L'ANGEVINE FERON BINET MARJORIE 0 57.89 59,50
2 83 UN P'TI LOU PRE NOIR BECK ALEXANDRA 0 57.89 59,50
4 13 VALENTINO D'AUVERS ROSSI CELIA 0 58.80 42,00
5 65 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN 0 58.97 35,00
6 75 FIDEWEG KALDANY SERGE 0 59.45 28,00
7 90 VELOURS EPONA CUVELIER CHRISTIAN 0 59.66 21,00
8 62 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE 0 60.98 17,50
9 74 SOLITAIRE ACHENZA CONSTANCE 0 61.50 14,00
10 20 ESPRIDARA BOUTIN REMI 0 61.54 14,00
11 48 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS NEVEN ALICE 0 62.06 14,00
12 3 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE 0 62.84 14,00
13 91 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR 0 63.11 14,00
14 17 DOUCHKA D'HELBY COLIN MARTIAL 0 63.94 14,00
15 30 BALADINE DU LOIR LEFEVRE LYNDA 0 64.25 14,00
16 39 CHELSEA NOSA WEYRIG PAULINE 0 65.00 14,00
17 21 DANDY BREIL JOLLY CAPUCINE 0 65.47 14,00
18 38 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 0 65.75 14,00
19 88 BOLERO DE L'ODON BOUIX ESTELLE 0 66.24 14,00
20 26 DARK D'AVEL BERTRAND CAROLINE 0 66.47 14,00
21 29 CHIPPENDALE DU BEC PERICHON LOUISA 0 67.02 14,00
22 40 CARMA DE MEHALEE BERLANDE LORENE 0 67.16 14,00
23 11 ELITA BENSOUSSAN ELYA 0 67.57 14,00
Non classés
24 25 CIPAZE DE GRUSE MARTIN ANNE FRANCE 0 67.61
25 57 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE 0 67.84
26 70 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR PEDRONO BERNADETTE 0 69.05
27 36 VISTA DE BIEVILLE LEFEUVRE PIERRE 0 69.07
28 81 TELULA HOY BONIZEC AMELIE 0 69.26
29 92 BEMOL SUBITO LANG JEAN MICHEL 0 69.69
30 76 FLAMBOYANT D'ARM BEAUFILS AMBRE 0 70.97
31 37 ELIOTT DU PETIT BOIS BELLON MARGOT 0 71.54
32 85 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL 0 72.09
33 41 BAMAKO D'AMAURY RIVET CHARLOTTE 0 72.18
34 52 ATLETHIC GIRL DE CORNIERE JEANNE 0 72.28
35 78 BAMBOO D'ASTON CARRIOU ISABELLE 0 72.43
36 15 VIRGULE DE JOUARS MONELLO THIBAULT 0 72.87
37 53 CORNELLA DES GREES LA CARRIOU ISABELLE 0 74.09
38 22 AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC BOUIX ISAURE 0 74.25
39 46 ASTAROTH D'ENFER BRUNET VOLKAERT MARIN 0 74.90
40 45 AUCKLAND DES NOIRIES CUVEILLE AXELLE 0 75.02
41 35 VANDA D'HURL'VENT BATILLAT AUDREY 0 76.15
42 54 COPY CAT DE LA ROSE CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 0 76.36
43 23 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES LECONTE BENETEAU ANGELIQUE 0 76.51
44 10 DARCY DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 0 78.79
45 79 BIG BANG LILI CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 1 79.13
46 60 VERDON DES CLAIRES BATILLAT AUDREY 1 80.19
47 71 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE 1 80.72
48 27 BAMM DU RICHEMONT SICOT CHRISTOPHE 1 82.12
49 28 CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE LUCET MATHILDE 3 89.03
50 51 BOLERO DE LARQUEY BEAUFILS AMBRE 4 61.13
51 19 CASANDRO LAROZE PHILIPPE 4 61.51
52 67 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN MARCEAU ANNE SOPHIE 4 63.47
53 73 RYADE DE LA CHAPELLE LESIEUR LUCIE 4 63.95
54 14 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS 4 70.88
55 66 SANDRA DU PLESSIS ANTICEVIC INGRID 4 72.67
56 93 DIVA DE LA VIGNE TURCHI GIULIA 4 74.05
57 4 IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN PINTA JEAN PHILIPPE 4 74.95
58 69 VIVALDI D'ALROBEN NATAF STEPHANE 4 78.37
59 63 EMBRUN DE LAUME ZUNIGA GABRIELLE 5 79.20
60 1 UNITED D'ORVILLE DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 5 79.51
61 6 DEVA DEVA FILLION MARIE VICTOIRE 5 80.09
62 59 TOLOLOCHE LS STOCKWELL CHRISTOPHER 5 80.94
63 43 REGATE DU VALON CHALLE BEAUVAIS LOUISE 5 81.02
64 5 BABY FACE DK Z MAGLOIRE THIBAULT 6 85.13
65 72 FARANDOLE PRE NOIR RIDEL JENNIFER 6 85.22
66 8 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS COLONVAL LAURA 6 86.04
67 77 DARCO DES PARTS DE CORNIERE JEANNE 6 86.38
68 34 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE LE CORRE MONTAINE 6 86.78
69 2 AIGLON DU LOTI CARRIOU MARIE 7 87.42
70 86 EARLY STAR D'ATALIA RUQUIER NICOLAS 8 62.43
71 31 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS ZOUIN VIRAG OLYMPE 8 69.48
72 7 ECLAT CHARBONIERE DILIGEON BATHILDE 8 75.42
73 80 FLIRT JUMP PUSTELNIK LOU ANNE 8 76.52
74 44 FLICKA DES CABANES DELAUNAY AUDREY 9 79.93
75 32 VOLCAN DES MORINS MORIN ELEN 9 81.98
76 68 UPS DU HAUT PONT LEMIRE ALEXIANE 9 95.05
77 12 NECESSARY BIHR FANNY 9 98.09
78 49 ADORELA MURZOT FABIEN 12 62.50
79 58 JOYFUL TIDINGS VG HERSENT HUGO 12 92.51
80 47 BIEN VENU CRECY VIRGINIE 13 96.29
81 61 CAMELIA DU LUC PUTHIER AGATHE 14 101.23
82 64 DAKOTA DES FORETS DUMAS MATHIEU 16 94.27
Éliminé
9 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE MICHEL SARAH
24 EURO JOY MORIN MARIE
42 UMOUR DU JUSCLAY LISSOT CAROLINE
55 CINDERELLA D'HARYNS PUSTELNIK LOU ANNE
82 AZZARRO DU PRE CHESNIER LOUISIANE
84 URIESCO DE VALETTE VIGIER STEPHANE
Abandon
50 FOURTHARR KALDANY SERGE
Non-partant
18 DAHLIA RUMEL ZOLLER CATHERINE
33 DIONYSOS EPONA CUVELIER CORENTIN
56 URGAND RICHOMME ROMAIN
Hors-classement
89 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF PIGUET HUGO 5 80.36