AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°5 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,20 M)
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage - 200€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 EVIDENCE EJ JOULIA EMILIE 0 79.57 5,96
1 3 EVEREST DU BOITRAMBER SIMON FABRICE 0 78.23 5,96
1 6 AH OUI WOOPY TAVERNE GASPARD 0 81.13 5,96
1 7 ECLIPSE DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 0 81.90 5,96
1 8 ESPIEGLE DES AIGLES DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY 0 75.64 5,96
1 9 VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE MAHEU BENOIT 0 77.23 5,96
1 10 DJONGO DE BEAUDE PARIS JULIE 0 77.72 5,96
1 12 DAY OFF EPAILLARD BRIEUC 0 77.30 5,96
1 15 CRECHENDOLS LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY 0 76.52 5,96
1 19 BATAILLE DES FALAISES DUVILLIER PHILIPPE 0 74.55 5,96
1 22 ELVIS DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL 0 76.47 5,96
1 23 URIANA DU MONCEL Z HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 0 78.15 5,96
1 24 URPITA ONE EPAILLARD G CERECEDA SUZANA 0 72.06 5,96
1 25 ENJEU DE GRISIEN BURNOUF MATHIS 0 86.23 5,96
1 28 VIP DE LA ROQUE DE JORNA LOUIS 0 85.65 5,96
1 29 FELIX D'ARGOUGES PIGNOT CLEMENTINE 0 73.60 5,96
1 30 QUINTUS DE FALAISE GUYOT HERVE 0 76.84 5,96
1 31 DAYAK DU FAUBOURG CONTE CAMERONE 0 75.02 5,96
1 34 AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC MAHEU BENOIT 0 78.94 5,96
1 35 FIBONACCI BERANVILLE PARIS JULIE 0 80.85 5,96
1 36 EL TO YOU MANATHIS MESLIN PAUL 0 73.22 5,96
1 37 DANTE D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC 0 75.39 5,96
1 38 ALESIA DE LA LUTH ORHANT ROMANE 0 75.07 5,96
1 41 INOX DES LILAS JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 0 80.20 5,96
1 42 DAMIER TAME DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0 77.77 5,96
1 43 FOLIE DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 0 75.01 5,96
1 45 FUNDER GEM CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE 0 81.78 5,96
1 46 EMERAUD DE CORMEILLES PIGUET HUGO 0 80.09 5,96
1 49 BEEFEATER D'AUGE EPAILLARD G CERECEDA SUZANA 0 68.57 5,96
1 52 ECU DU TALUS FRYDMAN MANON 0 77.75 5,96
1 53 JET SET DU ROYAUME ROUSSEAU STEVE 0 81.27 5,96
1 56 EL GRINGO D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 0 79.73 5,96
1 57 BUGGY DES BRULINS POTTIER PERRINE 0 77.98 5,96
1 60 CALIN DU PLESSIS JEUNET REMY 0 75.00 5,96
1 61 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET MESLIN PAUL 0 74.70 5,96
1 62 TEMPUAL LS DOERR LYSA 0 78.36 5,96
1 67 ELIRONNE DE BLISS DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0 80.83 5,96
1 68 ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE HERMON CHARLOTTE 0 75.72 5,96
1 70 TANSKA BARBOT BENJAMIN 0 81.19 5,96
1 72 QUAKER DE HUS TORDJMAN ESTELLE 0 89.42 5,96
1 73 BELIEVE IN YOU*SUPREME COUTURE CHARLOTTE 0 71.07 5,96
1 74 HAMPTONS DVO Z NAVET LAURENE 0 80.59 5,96
1 75 FLY FOR YOU JOBERTIE DAVID 0 80.51 5,96
1 78 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART CANDOLFI HUGO 0 75.44 5,96
1 81 DOLLAR NOK ESVAN DIANE 0 81.30 5,96
1 83 ZIG ZAG Z BLANC ROMANE 0 78.73 5,96
1 84 VEGAS DE CHAUMES FOUBART VALERIE 0 74.57 5,96
1 86 CHICHAPOM'SULLY MESLIN PAUL 0 72.88 5,96
1 87 BEALOUNA DU JAS MAGLOIRE JOALY 0 72.33 5,96
1 89 ACTROS MOUCHE BORON GUILLAUME 0 77.81 5,96
1 90 FABIOLA DE L ESTANG DU RUSQUEC RUBEN PETER 0 68.30 5,96
Non classés
52 2 DEVO MALO COLAS CORALIE 4 80.47
52 11 ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER MESLIN PAUL 4 82.41
52 14 VITTORIO DE ST SIMEON DOS SANTOS NICOLAS 4 72.00
52 20 DESTINY GEM CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE 4 73.27
52 33 DESIRE DU PLESSIS DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY 4 74.82
52 39 DALLAS ST SIMEON DOS SANTOS NICOLAS 4 74.92
52 40 ATALINA LA FURIE MAIRIE SANDY 4 70.39
52 58 ENJOY DU PLESSIS LEFEVRE HUBERT 4 82.94
52 59 FIGARO ILZE DUPONT THIERRY 4 74.11
52 63 FOR JFK GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 4 76.42
52 69 CARDINAL D'YSIEUX Z BERTRAND FELICIE 4 75.88
52 79 ESCALE TAME MATHIEU TYPHAINE 4 79.07
52 80 ATOMIC DES NEPLIERS PETITJEAN BENOIT 4 81.65
52 85 CANAILLE DES RONDETS POULIQUEN JULIE 4 69.81
66 4 BLACKJACK'BEL MARTIN EGLANTINE 5 92.35
67 18 ETTO DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 8 86.22
67 26 JOSKE SUTERA ILARIA 8 83.74
67 47 DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE JOUAN CAROLINE 8 79.77
67 48 ESTCETOICHERI BOB HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 8 81.44
67 50 QUAMUGUET BOULANGER GRU THEO 8 87.88
72 65 SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z SALIBA LUCIE 9 94.46
72 82 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE POULIQUEN EVA 9 94.41
74 5 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE GAL NOEMIE 12 122.58
74 13 ELFE D'HETIMBET ORHANT ROMANE 12 76.36
74 16 NO RUSH ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 12 86.76
74 17 CAS D'ECOLE DU LUY DENIS MOURET GAELLE 12 80.04
78 32 EKTOR DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 13 108.04
79 88 ELFY D'ESCLAVELLES DELAUNAY AUDREY 16 91.53
80 66 OCHANCE DE FONTAINE JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 21 125.00
81 21 ERMES BERANVILLE PIGUET HUGO 22 129.93
Éliminé
44 TONICK VAL DE MAI DUVILLIER PHILIPPE
Non-partant
27 ELORA DE QUINTIN CUENIN JIM
51 EVER MALTO CHARTIER DAVID
54 VESPER LYNN DH Z DE ROTHSCHILD OLIVIA
55 DETOX DE MARS COCK RUDY
64 BRUNVILLE RIVENDELL LORION JULIEN
71 F KASMIR TASSO ESTELLE
76 GLAMOROUS ELLA POMMIER MATHILDE
77 ELIOTT DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME