AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°4 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,30 M)
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage - 300€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 CHARLY DU COUDRAY MAUBERT BRICE 0 89.74 9,50
1 3 CONCERTO DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 89.42 9,50
1 5 EAGLE DE BEAUFOUR BREANT GEOFFROY 0 91.99 9,50
1 8 COKTAIL DE LA COUR BAAL YOHAN 0 84.56 9,50
1 11 LAZARO DELAHAIE CELINA 0 84.90 9,50
1 16 DELIRIUM DE MARS COCK RUDY 0 83.44 9,50
1 18 ELKADOR D'AIN TAYA CHABROL JONATHAN 0 83.86 9,50
1 21 EDEN DU MONT SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 86.78 9,50
1 22 CIRKA DE L'ELFE JOBERTIE DAVID 0 86.01 9,50
1 23 DIAMANT NOIR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 89.29 9,50
1 24 EVEREST DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 88.70 9,50
1 26 DEESSE DE KERGLENN BERTRAND FELICIE 0 83.40 9,50
1 27 AMARIA PATINIERE COURSAN JEAN FRANCOIS 0 81.14 9,50
1 28 AISHA DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 0 81.62 9,50
1 33 EXTRA BELLE D'ICK BONNARD ALEXIS 0 88.71 9,50
1 34 TSAR DE KERSER SAPIN MARIE 0 79.34 9,50
1 42 ALESIA DE LA LUTH ORHANT ROMANE 0 86.98 9,50
1 44 ESMERALDA DU GAST BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 87.99 9,50
1 45 DAME DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 88.34 9,50
1 46 BARACAT D'ANCHAT DOERR LYSA 0 80.23 9,50
1 47 ETA DE SCELLON SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 81.78 9,50
1 50 EMILIO DE MORGALI GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 87.89 9,50
1 51 ELOISE D'EQUART THELLIER TEDDY 0 88.56 9,50
1 55 DONUTS DES CARMILLES CORAL EDOUARD 0 87.68 9,50
1 56 DAME NOK ESVAN DIANE 0 90.60 9,50
1 57 DORANTE DE DAMPIERRE BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 0 86.57 9,50
1 59 DJAN DES CARMILLES SAPIN MARIE 0 76.56 9,50
1 60 BAYAJA DES CARMILLES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 79.21 9,50
1 61 HAPPY BOY T BILLOT MATHIEU 0 91.49 9,50
1 64 HELDER V PETIT ELEEN 0 83.40 9,50
1 65 VELLEDA DU CRIOLO BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 78.59 9,50
1 66 EBENE DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 88.24 9,50
1 67 EASY UP DE GRANDRY GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON 0 82.48 9,50
1 69 DRAGOMIR VON GRISERIE ORHANT ROMANE 0 84.03 9,50
1 71 ACATITLA LS DOERR LYSA 0 86.45 9,50
1 72 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 84.06 9,50
1 73 EMERAUDE DU PARK JOBERTIE DAVID 0 85.28 9,50
1 74 BALOO D HAGUENIER SARAH 0 86.62 9,50
1 75 VANIE DE BLONDEL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR 0 75.70 9,50
1 76 ELECTRA DE CODRE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 89.25 9,50
1 78 ABSYNTHE DES SOURCES PONCHEAUX VALENTINE 0 86.09 9,50
1 81 DUROCASSE DU SEY ESVAN DIANE 0 87.31 9,50
1 83 EL REY BARBOT PHILIPPE CHARLE 0 91.36 9,50
1 85 CASSILDA DES CARMILLE MILLE CAROLE 0 91.99 9,50
1 86 BJOERNDAL BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 84.14 9,50
1 87 DARJEELING DU MILON GUERIN BENOIT 0 91.99 9,50
1 89 AUSTIN DES CEDRES LEMENS ADELINE 0 79.23 9,50
1 91 CHEF DE VESQUERIE ROUSSEAU STEVE 0 91.70 9,50
Non classés
49 4 DODJO MANATHIS BASSELIER SOPHIE 4 81.62
49 9 DAISY D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 4 86.73
49 12 TACQUIN DE SAINVAL EUDE VICTORIA 4 79.44
49 14 DESIR DU CHANU BRAULT GERALD 4 84.84
49 15 MULLENTINE AVA FOSSEY JULIEN 4 88.02
49 20 EASY CHANCE DOERR LYSA 4 85.65
49 25 DRASCO COTTARD MERYL 4 82.97
49 29 ALMA DES BRUYERES CUENIN JIM 4 86.69
49 31 DOME D'EOLE ESVAN DIANE 4 91.16
49 35 DYNAMITE DU BANNEY GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 4 87.63
49 36 FULLDOLLAR DE RAYGADE BILLOT MATHIEU 4 85.36
49 37 UDARDE ST MARTIN ROGIER BORIS 4 83.42
49 39 ESPOIR DE NUIT PETIT ELEEN 4 88.80
49 41 ALICE DE L'YSERAND BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 4 82.01
49 43 EURODOLL CALONNE GRUET CORALIE 4 86.24
49 49 VINTEX VON GRISERIE PIGNOT CLEMENTINE 4 84.56
49 52 CHAMPAGNE DE LA ROQUE DE COLIGNY GEOFFROY 4 80.83
49 53 BELLE PETITE DAME SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 4 84.42
49 62 ALBA LOCA ROGIER BORIS 4 76.14
49 79 GOLDRUSH DLN JOULIA EMILIE 4 86.96
49 82 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES HILAIRE GUILLAUME 4 81.89
49 84 ETINCELLE DE LA FOSSE PAILLOT EMILIE 4 83.46
71 13 ELCO MERCOEUR SIMONINI HEPHZIBAH 5 92.38
72 10 SOPRANO DE GRANDRY ANGOT CLEMENCE 7 100.47
73 2 ETOILE DE LA POMME BOUGUENNEC REGIS 8 88.75
73 7 DONALD DU SOLEIL FICHAUX ALEXANDRE 8 89.60
73 30 ECLAIR DE BRUNEL CORAL EDOUARD 8 87.31
73 58 EVE D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 8 85.97
77 17 CARLINGFORDS LEO KIRK JEMMA 9 95.52
78 63 COX BAZAR DE MARS DUPREZ NICOLAS 10 99.21
79 68 EIN SHAMS DU FRESNE BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 12 85.93
80 6 EL CAMPO TAME ESVAN DIANE 14 112.26
80 40 CELIANE DES BICHES GRUEL VILLENEUVE SIMON 14 112.53
82 48 EREM DE MAZURE JOBERTIE DAVID 16 104.67
Éliminé
19 BRUNEBELLA DES SAULES SOUSTER DYLAN
Abandon
70 VERSAILLES JEANDON ALIZEE
Non-partant
32 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
38 ROCKY DE LA SELUNE DUPREZ NICOLAS
54 DON DIARADO PKZ TORDJMAN ESTELLE
77 VERDI DE HUS Z LESCANNE ROMAIN
80 CHANEL DE MELVINE BLIN DELAMARE LAURENE
88 DEMONE DE BAUMONT DENIS MOURET GAELLE