AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°3 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,20 M)
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage - 200€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 SANDRA DU PLESSIS FICHAUX ALEXANDRE 0 81.47 6,64
1 2 VESPER LYNN DH Z DE ROTHSCHILD OLIVIA 0 80.22 6,64
1 3 CANDY PAILLOT EMILIE 0 91.23 6,64
1 6 DINASTIE GIRL SEJOURNANT YORICK 0 81.81 6,64
1 12 CHICA DE LA P JUBAULT DELPHINE 0 88.25 6,64
1 14 FIRST DU BESSIN MARTINEZ VANESSA 0 86.92 6,64
1 16 DIALUNA PS BILLOT MATHIEU 0 85.17 6,64
1 18 EXQUIS BREUL HUGO 0 85.82 6,64
1 19 COOPER NAVET LAURENE 0 81.28 6,64
1 21 INOX DES LILAS JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 0 89.17 6,64
1 25 EUROPA GEM CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE 0 83.00 6,64
1 28 ORIGI VAN HET HELLEHOF SMATI ANIS 0 86.88 6,64
1 29 ETOILE D'OSCINE ESVAN DIANE 0 80.48 6,64
1 30 CHUMBA LS DOERR LYSA 0 85.55 6,64
1 31 BJOERNDAL BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 84.24 6,64
1 33 DAME D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 0 90.93 6,64
1 38 U'TWO BONNE ADRIENNE 0 84.82 6,64
1 39 RIA BRULAIRE MARTINEZ VANESSA 0 82.57 6,64
1 40 CHARLY DU COUDRAY MAUBERT BRICE 0 71.14 6,64
1 42 EXE DU PUITS CHARTIER DAVID 0 89.85 6,64
1 43 COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI BREUL HUGO 0 84.31 6,64
1 48 ALIEN D'AUTHOU DOERR GILBERT 0 91.89 6,64
1 49 CARDINAL D'YSIEUX Z BERTRAND FELICIE 0 82.65 6,64
1 52 FRENESIE DE MARS COCK RUDY 0 87.89 6,64
1 53 CYLVANA DES SABLONS Z SMATI ANIS 0 82.94 6,64
1 54 DOLLAR NOK ESVAN DIANE 0 81.28 6,64
1 61 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 0 77.97 6,64
1 62 EVIDENCE EJ JOULIA EMILIE 0 85.67 6,64
1 66 CALITSA DE ST AGNAN DE BASTOS RIBEIRO ALICIA 0 80.87 6,64
1 67 ELIRONNE DE BLISS DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0 87.19 6,64
1 70 ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE HERMON CHARLOTTE 0 79.50 6,64
1 71 ELIXIR DES PEUPLIERS BREANT GEOFFROY 0 89.06 6,64
1 72 JET SET DU ROYAUME ROUSSEAU STEVE 0 82.54 6,64
1 74 FEBUS D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0 91.99 6,64
1 75 VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 0 82.09 6,64
1 78 EXCEPTION DES FORETS SMATI ANIS 0 89.26 6,64
1 79 EPSOM DE VAUDIVAL ESVAN DIANE 0 91.66 6,64
1 80 VOLTE DE LA ROQUE DOERR LYSA 0 79.88 6,64
1 81 EMRYS D'ORDEN BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 86.73 6,64
1 82 EASYJUMP DU MAIZERET MESLIN PAUL 0 81.98 6,64
1 83 EL GRINGO D'AUGE SIGAUD SEVERIN 0 85.28 6,64
1 86 ENJEU DE GRISIEN BURNOUF MATHIS 0 86.11 6,64
1 88 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY BOUDET ALEXANDRA 0 84.22 6,64
1 92 DIABOLO D'ANCRE GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 85.82 6,64
1 95 VALENCIA DE HUS Z CHABROL JONATHAN 0 84.17 6,64
1 96 VERDI DE HUS Z LESCANNE ROMAIN 0 84.89 6,64
1 97 E PLEASURE BEAUFOUR LESCANNE ROMAIN 0 85.15 6,64
Non classés
48 4 ERLITA DE GALESTE ESVAN DIANE 4 82.60
48 7 VERYGOOD HERBALIFE MAUGER ANNE CHARLOTTE 4 84.97
48 17 EVER MALTO CHARTIER DAVID 4 86.03
48 20 COX BAZAR DE MARS DUPREZ NICOLAS 4 88.42
48 22 FASHION DU BOBOIS BURGUIERE JULIE 4 75.99
48 24 QUAKER DE HUS TORDJMAN ESTELLE 4 85.47
48 26 EMERAUD DE CORMEILLES PIGUET HUGO 4 86.39
48 27 FOR CHIN DE MARS COCK RUDY 4 85.98
48 32 EL TO YOU MANATHIS MESLIN PAUL 4 81.79
48 35 CANCUN DES EQUUS PERICHON ANA 4 79.16
48 36 ORIANA VD HEFFINCK JOBERTIE DAVID 4 88.24
48 37 FELIX D'ARGOUGES PIGNOT CLEMENTINE 4 82.71
48 41 PERU VD WITHOEVE BILLOT MATHIEU 4 88.62
48 47 BOREALE D'ASS BURGUIERE JULIE 4 86.08
48 55 EXPRESSO DE LYNA DOERR LYSA 4 83.69
48 58 DANTE D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC 4 81.00
48 60 VIP DE LA ROQUE DE JORNA LOUIS 4 91.90
48 68 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH 4 82.35
48 69 PARIS LATINO D'EDEN DECROIX GAETAN 4 80.04
48 76 ERMES BERANVILLE PIGUET HUGO 4 88.28
48 84 TANSKA BARBOT BENJAMIN 4 85.88
48 85 DAY OFF EPAILLARD BRIEUC 4 84.84
70 10 AH OUI WOOPY TAVERNE GASPARD 5 94.30
70 57 ELIXIR DU COLOMBIER MESLIN PAUL 5 92.96
72 23 CORNELLA DES GREES LA DOERR GILBERT 6 97.13
73 9 SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z SALIBA LUCIE 8 80.95
73 51 REGATE DU VALON PIGUET HUGO 8 87.60
73 89 ATOMIC DES NEPLIERS PETITJEAN BENOIT 8 85.54
73 91 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME 8 90.40
77 13 UMOUR DE FRANCE DAVID CHARLES 9 108.76
77 46 NO RUSH ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE JUSSIAUX CAMILLE 9 94.03
77 56 DIAMANT NOIR BOUGUENNEC REGIS 9 111.65
77 93 VELLEDA DU CRIOLO BOUGUENNEC REGIS 9 111.17
81 44 HAMPTONS DVO Z NAVET LAURENE 10 96.78
81 94 CHANEL D'ALTENBACH CHABROL JONATHAN 10 113.90
83 90 ELFE D'HETIMBET ORHANT ROMANE 12 86.63
84 77 DETOX DE MARS COCK RUDY 14 128.61
85 15 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT BRICE 15 100.30
86 5 TEMPUAL LS DOERR LYSA 16 123.03
87 73 BE ONE DOMPIERRE DELETANG CHRISTOPHER 17 124.73
Non-partant
8 MILLFIELD CHILTON BOURNY FRANCK
11 ALVARO DE REVE COURREGES MARIE
34 VARKAVA VANNIER BENEDICTE
45 ROCKY DE LA SELUNE DUPREZ NICOLAS
50 CANABIS DE STEL PINCHON BERENICE
59 AURORE DU ROUET PETTE ARMAND
63 E MAIL DU JUSCLAY JOULIA ELODIE
64 DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE JOUAN CAROLINE
65 FABIOLA DE L ESTANG DU RUSQUEC RUBEN PETER
87 BAMBARA DU BOS PETIT ELEEN