AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Épreuve N°2 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,10 M)
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage - 150€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 2 ABOUNA LATOUR ROZIER ELISE 0 79.74 5,57
1 4 EROS PRE NOIR MARTIN NICOLAS 0 77.98 5,57
1 5 ELITE DE B'NEVILLE MAS FRANCIS 0 78.89 5,57
1 7 EXTRA DE PRISSEY LAMARE MARIE 0 83.58 5,57
1 8 VELVET DU VAL GUERARD STIOUI ELODIE 0 79.69 5,57
1 11 FUNDER GEM CONDE FERREIRA CAMILLE 0 80.07 5,57
1 12 UPS DU HAUT PONT DOERR LYSA 0 76.46 5,57
1 15 VENILSIA DE LOJOU FIRON D ALBIGNY DORINE 0 66.84 5,57
1 20 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA 0 78.53 5,57
1 23 UDANCER VERVENT CHAPPEY LAURENT 0 77.37 5,57
1 27 BANDITO GIBAY BARRUEL MAEVA 0 73.52 5,57
1 28 FIRST LADY PAILLOT EMILIE 0 82.88 5,57
1 30 ETTO DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 0 73.80 5,57
1 31 CHANEL MOUCHE ROPARTZ CHRISTINE 0 74.09 5,57
1 33 EXOTIC DES BICHES RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY 0 87.52 5,57
1 34 BELLA OUISTREHAM GAULE JULIE 0 70.82 5,57
1 36 ELIOTT DE DAMPIERRE ALVAREZ JULIEN 0 81.94 5,57
1 43 BOREAL DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE 0 71.59 5,57
1 44 CAS D'ECOLE DU LUY DENIS MOURET GAELLE 0 80.80 5,57
1 47 VIVALDI D'ALROBEN NATAF STEPHANE 0 91.75 5,57
1 48 BEN DE TEN POMAR PHILIPPE 0 73.76 5,57
1 49 CISLEY BRUNVILLE BOUISSOU STEPHANE 0 83.27 5,57
1 50 IPANEMA DE WILL COCK RUDY 0 87.26 5,57
1 53 BELLINE DE GY CARVALHO ROMAIN 0 82.90 5,57
1 54 FANTASY VAN'T BREEZERHOF FACK GERALDINE 0 75.09 5,57
1 55 TALISKAR MAIL COURTADE CHARLOTTE 0 79.45 5,57
1 56 BELLE DAME DU MILON ROPARTZ CHRISTINE 0 76.55 5,57
1 57 FIRST DU BESSIN MARTINEZ VANESSA 0 78.08 5,57
1 58 VENCELAS DU BLANC RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY 0 84.50 5,57
1 62 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE 0 78.50 5,57
1 63 TONICK VAL DE MAI DUVILLIER PHILIPPE 0 70.00 5,57
1 72 GIACOMO GEM DORMEVAL INGRID 0 82.25 5,57
1 75 DUCHESSE DU BLANC COCK RUDY 0 80.71 5,57
1 77 CIPAZE DE GRUSE MARTIN ANNE FRANCE 0 72.79 5,57
1 78 ESCALE TAME MATHIEU TYPHAINE 0 57.09 5,57
1 79 VICTORIO DU VERET BARBARAY CAROLINE 0 83.21 5,57
1 80 VIVALDI DE MAI DE JORNA LOUIS 0 83.36 5,57
1 82 KEES ALLART MATHILDE 0 81.09 5,57
1 86 QUEEN MALTO Z DUPREZ NICOLAS 0 80.16 5,57
1 87 AJOWAN DU CARDONNET*NTC MAHEU BENOIT 0 74.26 5,57
1 89 EKITA MAIL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR 0 82.81 5,57
1 91 ALVARO DE REVE COURREGES MARIE 0 81.44 5,57
Non classés
43 6 ULKA DES FONTENOTTES MAHAUD EMMANUELLE 4 72.88
43 17 DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE RAUX AURELIEN 4 76.91
43 18 FILIPPINES DU THOT DIEBOLD NINA 4 75.12
43 22 ESTEEM DU VALOIS ARLIN DAVID 4 88.34
43 24 DAYLIGHT BRUNVILLE BOUISSOU STEPHANE 4 78.30
43 26 ERAGONN BEAUTY PRIOLET YANNICK 4 80.00
43 38 BATAILLE DES FALAISES DUVILLIER PHILIPPE 4 75.04
43 39 FANFAN D'URBINO GHELFI BENJAMIN 4 82.66
43 42 QUALITY VAN HET HEIDEHOF DECROIX GAETAN 4 71.02
43 45 IVERA B CASEAU LHEA 4 80.59
43 46 GAME BOY DU MARAIS BREUL HUGO 4 80.01
43 59 BEETHOVEN D'OR GAULE JULIE 4 68.82
43 61 DJUMPING DU ROZEL ALVAREZ JULIEN 4 78.35
43 64 FANTASME SECRET D'OHL GHELFI BENJAMIN 4 80.15
43 65 AULYGAN D'ORVAL AZNAR JEANNE 4 79.05
43 67 PARIS LATINO D'EDEN DECROIX GAETAN 4 74.78
43 69 DAMIER TAME DENIS MOURET GAELLE 4 82.75
43 71 THALYS DES FRENES LEBLONDEL MARIE 4 77.31
43 73 HELIX VAN DE RISPEN BERTHE CYRIELLE 4 88.86
43 74 BELLADONNA BRUNVILLE BOUISSOU STEPHANE 4 77.79
43 84 FEE DE CELLAND LOSLIER GWENDOLYNE 4 81.49
43 90 DIAMANTINE NOIRE LAFORGE SEBASTIEN 4 82.63
43 94 EVA DU COQ GAL NOEMIE 4 78.92
43 95 EDWARD DU COQ GAL NOEMIE 4 83.76
67 85 TOP OF MADISON SPALTER SHONA 5 95.34
67 93 GANACHE EF LAVERGNE ARNAUD 5 94.92
69 10 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA 6 98.63
70 76 UMOUR DU JUSCLAY DOERR GILBERT 7 100.98
71 9 QUAMUGUET BOULANGER GRU THEO 8 55.95
71 14 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE 8 83.92
71 29 UGUETTE MANCIAISE DURAND ANNE MARIE 8 67.90
71 51 CRACK DE BURGO Z MAGLOIRE HARMONY 8 76.41
71 70 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF COTTARD MERYL 8 75.84
71 83 BOBINE DE LA ROQUE DESPAGNE NICOLAS 8 88.84
71 88 MILLFIELD CHILTON BOURNY FRANCK 8 82.34
71 92 OPERA DU HOULEY LAVERGNE ARNAUD 8 74.20
79 25 IMANY DE WILL COCK RUDY 10 113.21
80 35 EDEN CAK CHANE ESTELLE 11 100.95
81 19 TURENNE MAILLARD PASCAL 12 84.73
81 40 GAIA DE SEBIRE AZNAR JEANNE 12 91.75
83 68 VENUE DE FONTAINE OMOND NATHALIE 13 110.09
84 60 AVRIL DU BRABANT CHANE ESTELLE 17 124.95
Éliminé
3 EMIRAT DE MANCY RAGOT JEREMY
13 DELICIA DE BOISSEY HASENFRATZ MANON
21 DOLCE DES VERGERS AA LANGIERT LEA
Abandon
16 ELLINGTON DUKE SPIRIT LESENS AXEL
Non-partant
1 GLAMOROUS ELLA POMMIER MATHILDE
32 CAPPELA SAINT GEORGES MARTINEZ VANESSA
37 EMPORIO DE CIRCEE JOUAN CAROLINE
41 USSARD DES ALEXANDRES KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS
52 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ PERROT CATHERINE
66 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS
81 DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE MAUBERT MARGOT