AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Ép N°13 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - Prix PADD Lisieux
Barème Super 10 Option B - Manche 1 Tps Diff - 400€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche 1
Points
Manche 1
Temps
Manche 2
Points
Manche 2
Temps
Manche 3
Points
Manche 3
Temps
Points Gains
1 54 VEGAS DE L'ANGEVINE FERON BINET MARJORIE 0 36.77 0 38.57 0 27.46 0 100,00
2 27 ABOUNA LATOUR ROZIER ELISE 0 38.60 0 36.44 0 28.01 0 76,00
3 1 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE 0 32.14 0 38.18 0 28.51 0 60,00
4 11 TRESOR PALUELLE DELACOTTE CHLOE 0 42.44 0 37.16 0 28.74 0 48,00
5 50 BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR PARIS JULIE 0 39.85 0 36.76 0 29.32 0 40,00
6 51 BABYLONE DOMAIN PARIS JULIE 0 38.65 0 36.75 0 29.78 0 32,00
7 37 ESKISS D'ORPHEE MARTIN LENY ATHENA 0 38.90 0 38.46 4 28.69 4 24,00
8 41 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE 0 40.73 0 35.92 4 29.75 4 20,00
9 61 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN 0 37.08 0 37.40 8 29.01 8 16,00
10 68 TULIPE DU HOULEY ALANBARI NELLY 0 41.98 0 37.55 8 29.82 8 16,00
11 38 RUDY DU BUISSON DE PELLEGARS CHARLOTTE 0 38.07 0 38.68 0 16,00
12 14 HELIX VAN DE RISPEN BERTHE CYRIELLE 0 38.52 0 39.06 0 16,00
13 62 BEAUTIFUL FOUBART VALERIE 0 41.47 0 39.65 0 16,00
14 33 DEVO MALO COLAS CORALIE 0 39.44 0 39.88 0 16,00
15 42 CIPAZE DE GRUSE MARTIN ANNE FRANCE 0 44.36 0 40.16 0 16,00
16 60 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR PEDRONO BERNADETTE 0 40.18 0 40.36 0 16,00
17 55 VERDON DES CLAIRES BATILLAT AUDREY 0 42.05 0 41.04 0 16,00
18 46 BIEN VENU CRECY VIRGINIE 0 41.05 0 41.21 0 16,00
Non classés
19 19 UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR RAIZER EMILIE 0 38.46 0 41.93 0
20 47 BEACH BOY D'ARIEL ESTEVE AURORE 0 40.99 0 43.54 0
21 73 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS ZOUIN VIRAG OLYMPE 0 41.12 0 44.12 0
22 69 DIS MOI OUI BOOP DESFARGES MARIE 0 44.24 0 47.83 0
23 15 TOULOUSE DE LA VALLEE LAMBERT ANTHONY 0 45.12 0 49.02 0
24 63 JARINA COURTADE CHARLOTTE 0 46.99 0 51.57 0
25 58 VELOURS EPONA CUVELIER CHRISTIAN 0 41.96 4 35.59 4
26 9 CYRIUS DU PONT PETIT VALENTINE 0 37.81 4 36.40 4
27 34 CACHEMIRE EPONA CUVELIER CORENTIN 0 38.82 4 36.89 4
28 67 REINETTE DU HOULEY SIROT ALICE 0 34.63 4 36.98 4
29 26 DANDY BREIL JOLLY CAPUCINE 0 39.16 4 37.63 4
30 49 BOLERO DE LARQUEY BEAUFILS AMBRE 0 36.52 4 37.69 4
31 25 EGERIE BERANVILLE PARIS JULIE 4 39.93 0 37.95 4
32 22 QUELLE DE PREUILLY ESTEVE AURORE 0 38.91 4 38.69 4
33 40 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR 0 34.74 4 39.49 4
34 57 EMERAUDE LIBELLULE JERUSALMI THEO 0 40.42 4 39.72 4
35 13 DAKOTA DES FORETS DUMAS MATHIEU 0 41.28 4 39.82 4
36 17 THEMIS DU GAUGY DELBOS AUDE 0 37.35 4 40.21 4
37 43 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 4 40.68 0 40.22 4
38 56 DONNA CARRERA PROVILLE CAPUCINE 0 44.90 4 41.49 4
39 4 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL 0 41.21 4 42.95 4
40 5 VANDA D'HURL'VENT BATILLAT AUDREY 0 44.33 4 44.11 4
41 70 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE 4 40.35 0 45.49 4
42 36 EGEE DU LESME CHARTRAIN YANNICK 0 39.18 4 46.49 4
43 74 SERGIO MANCIAIS ROSEN CECILIA 5 51.19 0 47.87 5
44 20 EXOTIC DES BICHES RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY 1 48.75 5 54.03 6
45 72 TONICK VAL DE MAI DUVILLIER PHILIPPE 0 36.14 8 34.50 8
46 24 FLAMBOYANT D'ARM BEAUFILS AMBRE 0 39.54 8 38.98 8
47 44 SOLO DES RUETS VIEIRA JEREMY 4 37.69 4 42.09 8
48 30 DARCY DU VILLON BATILLAT AUDREY 8 40.20 0 46.24 8
49 35 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES LECONTE BENETEAU ANGELIQUE 4 43.95 4 46.47 8
50 59 IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN PINTA JEAN PHILIPPE 4 45.70 4 48.11 8
51 12 BEMOL SUBITO LANG JEAN MICHEL 4 46.40 4 49.84 8
52 21 REGATE DU VALON CHALLE BEAUVAIS LOUISE 0 47.12 8 67.88 8
53 16 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE 4 37.01 6 57.43 10
54 10 TOP OF MADISON SPALTER SHONA 0 39.93 10 58.12 10
55 66 CAMELIA DU LUC PUTHIER AGATHE 4 39.08 8 37.82 12
56 32 START UP OF DESPORTIS CROUX ADRIENNE 4 39.63 8 38.41 12
57 31 JOYFUL TIDINGS VG HERSENT HUGO 8 41.84 4 45.11 12
58 65 VALLEE COLLINS TERRYN VIRGINIE 4 39.31 8 45.18 12
59 48 BERMUDE DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE 8 61.20 4 50.03 12
60 8 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS COLONVAL LAURA 4 39.15 12 40.78 16
61 23 VENUE DE FONTAINE OMOND NATHALIE 4 40.27 12 42.26 16
62 28 CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE LUCET MATHILDE 10 69.03 8 65.22 18
63 52 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA 24 79.51 4 44.85 28
64 29 EMIRAT DE MANCY RAGOT JEREMY 0 42.30 Éliminé 0
64 18 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE 12 44.60 Éliminé 12
66 45 DOUCHKA D'HELBY COLIN FAUSTINE 4 41.38 Abandon 4
66 64 CRACK DE BURGO Z MAGLOIRE HARMONY 12 47.98 Abandon 12
Éliminé - Manche 1
7 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS NEVEN ALICE
Abandon - Manche 1
3 NECESSARY BIHR FANNY
Non-partant - Manche 1
2 DOLCE DES VERGERS AA LANGIERT LEA
6 AZZARRO DU PRE GEORGET ANTHONY
53 BABULUS ZEGHDOUD NAOUEL
71 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA
Hors-classement
39 EKITA MAIL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR Non-partant 0