AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Ép N°12 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,20 M)
Barème A à temps differe - 600€
Ordre de passage - Manche 1
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CYBELLE DE FRAJUS SICOT CHRISTOPHE
2 2 BENCO SOURDIN DENEQUE AMANDINE
3 3 DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE MAUBERT MARGOT
4 4 SCARLET DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL
5 5 UBERTO DE BREAU RIGAULT HELEN
6 6 ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT AUBRY ALICE
7 7 EPONA D'OUILLY Z LEMONNIER HANNAH
8 8 CIAMANT DE COUVAINS FOSSEY LOU
9 9 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE ROSIER ANAELLE
10 10 CHICA DE LA P JUBAULT DELPHINE
11 11 STAR DE L'ESCAUT THOMAS LOIC
12 12 CASTEL DU PLESSIS FROTIEE ELODIE
13 13 ESCALE TAME MATHIEU TYPHAINE
14 14 BERLIN DU LOC'H CUNY MAROUSSIA
15 15 VERYGOOD HERBALIFE MAUGER ANNE CHARLOTTE
16 16 UXOR D'ELLE GAND AMANDINE
17 17 DINASTIE GIRL SEJOURNANT YORICK
18 18 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH
19 19 CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z MAZZA ISABELLE
20 20 ELSJES LADY PORTILLO MARIE
21 21 CKORTO DU MAUPAS LEROUX JULIANA
22 22 DAYAK DU FAUBOURG CONTE CAMERONE
23 23 ELFE D'HETIMBET ORHANT ROMANE
24 24 VESPER LYNN DH Z DE ROTHSCHILD OLIVIA
25 25 DREIT DES PAPERIES MATHON CELINE
26 26 SHUTTERFLAH ANTICEVIC INGRID
27 27 VARKAVA VANNIER BENEDICTE
28 28 UP D'OX MAUBERT MARGOT
29 29 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL
30 30 CEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE Z LENOT ANAIS
31 31 ZIG ZAG Z BLANC ROMANE
32 32 ANANAS DE MOYON LAURENT ADELAIDE
33 33 VICTORIA DU MESNIL GUYOT ELISABETH
34 34 BATAILLE DES FALAISES DUVILLIER PHILIPPE
35 35 VITA PARIS JULIE
36 36 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE
37 37 ARAGON DES MOULINS LEGER MARION
38 38 COCO GIRL LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA
39 39 CACHOU DE BARBINIERE DUMAS BENEDICTE
40 40 SELENE DE GYCQ GRISEL CAPUCINE
41 41 DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE JOUAN CAROLINE
42 42 NESQUICK DU DOMAINE MAGLOIRE HARMONY
43 43 ECU DU TALUS FRYDMAN MANON
44 44 BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR LAFOND CAROLINE
45 45 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT THIMOTE
46 46 VISTAPRINT LEVY EVANE
47 47 SALAMBO D'OTHON HENON ANNE CLAIRE
48 48 DALLAS D'AUGE GOUT LAURENE
49 49 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE GRISEL CLEMENTINE
50 50 ET MES NEM'S MAGIC COUTURIER ENORA
51 51 BELIEVE IN YOU*SUPREME COUTURE CHARLOTTE
52 52 KONTESSA FG DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE
53 53 TIBET MAUBERT MARGOT
54 54 AURACIO LARUELLE GABRIEL
55 55 ALIEN D'AUTHOU MARESCAUX EIFFEL PENELOPE
56 56 UMOUR DE FRANCE DAVID CHARLES
57 57 ADONIS DES ORCETS POMARES CHARLOTTE
58 58 ULTRA SPEED GUYOT ELISABETH
59 59 TONICK VAL DE MAI DUVILLIER PHILIPPE
60 60 COPACABANA DOMAIN PARIS JULIE
61 61 GRACE THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE
62 62 BROOKLYN SUN LEGER MARION
63 63 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA
64 64 AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY DUMAS BENEDICTE
65 65 CLOSE TO ME DE KEZEG BOUTLEUX MANON
66 66 CRINSEL DUVERIE ELIAS ELODIE
67 67 BLACKJACK'BEL MARTIN EGLANTINE
68 68 ATHOS LEAM PONDI GUYOT AUDREY
69 69 FAHRENHEIT DE ST ELOI MARTEL ALICE
70 70 EASY LADY DU FEEGI RAOUL GUERRIC
71 71 ETONNANTE DU THOT PRIAULET MANON