AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Ép N°12 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,20 M)
Barème A à temps differe - 600€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 66 CRINSEL DUVERIE ELIAS ELODIE 0 31.53 0 32.53 0 150,00
2 49 UNGARO MAISON ROUGE GRISEL CLEMENTINE 0 27.10 0 33.26 0 114,00
3 35 VITA PARIS JULIE 0 28.22 0 33.55 0 90,00
4 40 SELENE DE GYCQ GRISEL CAPUCINE 0 29.10 0 34.60 0 72,00
5 58 ULTRA SPEED GUYOT ELISABETH 0 29.54 0 34.81 0 60,00
6 44 BLUSH DE BEAUVOIR LAFOND CAROLINE 0 29.29 0 34.86 0 48,00
7 32 ANANAS DE MOYON LAURENT ADELAIDE 0 30.66 0 35.11 0 36,00
8 63 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA 0 27.38 0 35.86 0 30,00
9 18 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH 0 30.44 0 36.19 0 24,00
10 25 DREIT DES PAPERIES MATHON CELINE 0 29.77 0 36.89 0 24,00
11 10 CHICA DE LA P JUBAULT DELPHINE 0 34.24 0 36.94 0 24,00
12 53 TIBET MAUBERT MARGOT 0 30.01 0 37.02 0 24,00
13 31 ZIG ZAG Z BLANC ROMANE 0 33.43 0 37.65 0 24,00
14 34 BATAILLE DES FALAISES DUVILLIER PHILIPPE 0 30.03 0 37.77 0 24,00
15 51 BELIEVE IN YOU*SUPREME COUTURE CHARLOTTE 0 38.04 0 37.81 0 24,00
16 26 SHUTTERFLAH ANTICEVIC INGRID 0 30.82 0 38.48 0 24,00
17 57 ADONIS DES ORCETS POMARES CHARLOTTE 0 31.83 0 38.55 0 24,00
Non classés
18 8 CIAMANT DE COUVAINS FOSSEY LOU 0 29.44 0 38.94 0
19 68 ATHOS LEAM PONDI GUYOT AUDREY 0 28.55 0 39.07 0
20 3 DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE MAUBERT MARGOT 0 30.72 0 39.75 0
21 46 VISTAPRINT LEVY EVANE 0 31.67 0 41.74 0
22 43 ECU DU TALUS FRYDMAN MANON 0 34.03 0 43.70 0
23 13 ESCALE TAME MATHIEU TYPHAINE 0 33.75 0 44.18 0
24 62 BROOKLYN SUN LEGER MARION 0 33.70 0 44.61 0
25 48 DALLAS D'AUGE GOUT LAURENE 0 37.48 4 33.91 4
26 20 ELSJES LADY PORTILLO MARIE 0 28.11 4 34.08 4
27 21 CKORTO DU MAUPAS LEROUX JULIANA 0 30.05 4 34.10 4
28 12 CASTEL DU PLESSIS FROTIEE ELODIE 0 30.21 4 34.97 4
29 64 AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY DUMAS BENEDICTE 0 31.58 4 35.28 4
30 60 COPACABANA DOMAIN PARIS JULIE 0 30.20 4 35.84 4
31 28 UP D'OX MAUBERT MARGOT 0 28.60 4 36.06 4
32 61 GRACE THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 4 29.66 0 36.16 4
33 56 UMOUR DE FRANCE DAVID CHARLES 0 28.31 4 36.26 4
34 17 DINASTIE GIRL SEJOURNANT YORICK 0 32.07 4 36.34 4
35 70 EASY LADY DU FEEGI RAOUL GUERRIC 4 35.21 0 36.37 4
36 54 AURACIO LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 29.75 4 36.41 4
37 38 COCO GIRL LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA 4 26.46 0 36.64 4
38 36 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z THOMASSIN FAURE JULIE 0 30.44 4 36.86 4
39 16 UXOR D'ELLE NOUVEL FLORENCE 0 31.72 4 37.28 4
40 9 TICTAC VERTEVEUILLE ROSIER ANAELLE 4 29.36 0 37.68 4
41 6 ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT AUBRY ALICE 0 29.57 4 38.94 4
42 39 CACHOU DE BARBINIERE DUMAS BENEDICTE 4 35.55 0 39.55 4
43 11 STAR DE L'ESCAUT THOMAS LOIC 4 30.77 0 41.40 4
44 1 CYBELLE DE FRAJUS SICOT CHRISTOPHE 4 30.68 0 42.61 4
45 72 IT'S COMING GONNATI ENZO 5 45.29 0 37.86 5
46 55 ALIEN D'AUTHOU MARESCAUX EIFFEL PENELOPE 5 46.49 0 41.04 5
47 67 BLACKJACK'BEL MARTIN EGLANTINE 5 45.05 0 42.01 5
48 65 CLOSE TO ME DE KEZEG BOUTLEUX MANON 4 27.32 4 33.85 8
49 50 ET MES NEM'S MAGIC BARTH AMANDINE 0 28.32 8 37.82 8
50 71 ETONNANTE DU THOT PRIAULET MANON 0 31.15 8 38.49 8
51 14 BERLIN DU LOC'H CUNY MAROUSSIA 4 31.64 4 41.94 8
52 30 CEDUM DE CHAMPLOUE Z LENOT ANAIS 4 30.99 4 42.22 8
53 5 UBERTO DE BREAU RIGAULT HELEN 5 48.94 4 38.47 9
54 22 DAYAK DU FAUBOURG CONTE CAMERONE 0 31.64 10 53.19 10
55 4 SCARLET DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL 8 29.53 4 39.64 12
56 19 CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z MAZZA ISABELLE 8 31.64 4 41.54 12
57 2 BENCO SOURDIN DENEQUE AMANDINE 8 31.30 4 43.35 12
58 69 FAHRENHEIT DE ST ELOI MARTEL ALICE 4 34.21 8 46.14 12
59 45 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT THIMOTE 0 29.80 12 60.01 12
60 47 SALAMBO D'OTHON HENON ANNE CLAIRE 4 29.95 12 50.78 16
61 42 NESQUICK DU DOMAINE MAGLOIRE HARMONY 18 68.55 0 41.37 18
62 24 VESPER LYNN DH Z DE ROTHSCHILD OLIVIA 11 53.19 8 62.98 19
63 52 KONTESSA FG DAUZIER MARIE CHARLOTTE 8 28.88 12 61.74 20
64 7 EPONA D'OUILLY Z LEMONNIER HANNAH 9 45.94 17 67.54 26
Éliminé - Étape 1
33 VICTORIA DU MESNIL GUYOT ELISABETH
Abandon - Étape 1
41 DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE JOUAN CAROLINE
Non-partant - Étape 1
15 VERYGOOD HERBALIFE MAUGER ANNE CHARLOTTE
27 VARKAVA VANNIER BENEDICTE
29 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL
59 TONICK VAL DE MAI DUVILLIER PHILIPPE
Éliminé - Étape 2
37 ARAGON DES MOULINS LEGER MARION
Hors-classement
23 ELFE D'HETIMBET ORHANT ROMANE 4 30.57 4 40.70 0