AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Ép N°10 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M)
Barème A à temps differe - 400€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 61 EBALIA SMH TESTARD PIERRE ALEXIS 0 28.37 0 33.36 0 100,00
2 89 GANACHE EF LAVERGNE ARNAUD 0 29.75 0 35.04 0 76,00
3 50 BABYLONE DOMAIN PARIS JULIE 0 31.45 0 36.04 0 60,00
4 68 REINETTE DU HOULEY SIROT ALICE 0 30.99 0 36.23 0 48,00
5 17 TEMPO DU MOULIN DANNAY CLARA 0 34.56 0 37.06 0 40,00
6 48 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN MARCEAU ANNE SOPHIE 0 31.56 0 37.25 0 32,00
7 9 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS NEVEN ALICE 0 34.71 0 37.48 0 24,00
8 10 ALLYAH DES CARMILLES SKORNIK SOPHIE 0 29.97 0 37.61 0 20,00
9 80 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE 0 30.91 0 37.75 0 16,00
10 14 BOLERO DE L'ODON BOUIX ESTELLE 0 39.60 0 37.94 0 16,00
11 22 VELOURS EPONA CUVELIER CHRISTIAN 0 30.29 0 38.14 0 16,00
12 88 AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC BOUIX ESTELLE 0 29.63 0 38.22 0 16,00
13 11 ULKA DES FONTENOTTES MAHAUD EMMANUELLE 0 29.78 0 38.35 0 16,00
14 34 CIPAZE DE GRUSE MARTIN ANNE FRANCE 0 30.85 0 38.76 0 16,00
15 75 BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR PARIS JULIE 0 33.37 0 38.94 0 16,00
16 66 CARMA DE MEHALEE BERLANDE LORENE 0 31.03 0 39.82 0 16,00
16 84 CHANEL MOUCHE ROPARTZ CHRISTINE 0 36.95 0 39.82 0 16,00
18 45 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR PEDRONO BERNADETTE 0 30.72 0 39.91 0 16,00
19 3 VOLTAIRE D'AUTAN DRODE SCHEIDT ROXANE 0 29.95 0 39.93 0 16,00
20 74 ECCELLENZA C'SG VARIN BERENGERE 0 30.93 0 40.41 0 16,00
21 41 THALYS DES FRENES LEBLONDEL MARIE 0 34.16 0 42.41 0 16,00
Non classés
22 82 BAMBOO D'ASTON CARRIOU ISABELLE 0 32.28 0 44.53 0
23 57 CORNELLA DES GREES LA CARRIOU ISABELLE 0 34.84 0 44.74 0
24 31 BAMM DU RICHEMONT SICOT CHRISTOPHE 0 34.56 0 45.88 0
25 23 BEMOL SUBITO LANG JEAN MICHEL 0 31.72 0 46.18 0
26 15 AIGLON DU LOTI CARRIOU MARIE 0 38.84 0 49.94 0
27 47 BRILLANT DU PRIEURE LESIEUR LUCIE 0 38.11 1 54.52 1
28 24 CYRIUS DU PONT PETIT VALENTINE 0 28.15 4 35.11 4
29 1 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF PIGUET HUGO 0 31.17 4 35.16 4
30 7 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE 4 30.58 0 38.10 4
31 69 APOSTROPHE DU LESME PAIGNON SEIGNEURIE ATHENAIS 0 32.61 4 38.33 4
32 42 UGUETTE MANCIAISE DURAND ANNE MARIE 4 30.53 0 38.52 4
33 64 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS 0 28.02 4 38.78 4
34 43 ASTERIX DES HOUGUES BUISSON CANDICE 4 29.08 0 39.21 4
35 67 VOLCAN DES MORINS MORIN ELEN 4 30.09 0 39.54 4
36 25 EGERIE BERANVILLE PARIS JULIE 4 31.75 0 39.63 4
37 27 TA LINETTE D'ALSY GRISEL CLEMENTINE 4 32.28 0 41.61 4
38 44 ELIOTT DU PETIT BOIS BELLON MARGOT 4 28.77 0 41.66 4
39 49 VAGARY DU HALAGE GRANGIER JULIE 4 28.41 0 41.75 4
40 81 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 4 30.05 0 41.88 4
41 12 ESTORIL DE NANTUEL JULLIEN CLARA 4 32.47 0 42.59 4
42 87 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS ZOUIN VIRAG OLYMPE 0 32.85 4 42.70 4
43 36 DARK D'AVEL BERTRAND CAROLINE 0 30.75 4 42.81 4
44 54 DEVA DEVA FILLION MARIE VICTOIRE 4 31.92 0 43.23 4
45 63 UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR RAIZER EMILIE 0 31.51 4 44.17 4
46 76 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS COLONVAL LAURA 4 33.45 0 44.19 4
47 19 CASANOVA DE L'EXTASE LUCET MATHILDE 0 35.14 4 45.69 4
48 28 CACHEMIRE EPONA CUVELIER CORENTIN 4 29.74 0 46.06 4
49 79 ECLAT CHARBONIERE DILIGEON BATHILDE 0 31.94 4 46.43 4
50 4 COPY CAT DE LA ROSE CHAMPIN ALEXANDRE 4 33.66 0 46.73 4
51 53 TULIPE DU HOULEY ALANBARI NELLY 4 29.60 0 47.17 4
52 37 MILLFIELD CHILTON BOURNY FRANCK 4 35.33 0 47.89 4
53 16 BIEN VENU CRECY VIRGINIE 0 30.26 4 49.41 4
54 55 BARCLEY DU SOLEIL BOLGAR MELANIE 0 35.52 4 50.83 4
55 60 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE 4 37.61 0 51.76 4
56 18 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE MICHEL SARAH 5 45.49 0 43.51 5
57 56 ROUBLAR DE SAINTHO GUETARD EMILIE 6 48.94 0 37.80 6
58 51 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS LEVY SEGOLENE 6 48.26 0 42.29 6
59 70 BILLYJEAN DE L'ORTIER MARECHAL JULIE 6 47.84 0 50.12 6
60 32 CALGARY DE SAINT FRAY MARCHALAND TIPHAINE 3 53.59 4 44.95 7
61 72 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL 8 30.18 0 40.47 8
62 65 CRACK DE BURGO Z MAGLOIRE HARMONY 0 38.84 8 41.82 8
63 21 EVITA DE SOIE DUPLAN JADE 4 30.47 4 43.89 8
64 86 CORIANA DE L'ABBAYE CHANUT KEVIN 0 35.78 8 43.93 8
65 30 DAKOTA DES FORETS DUMAS MATHIEU 8 33.91 0 43.98 8
66 78 KEES ALLART MATHILDE 4 33.59 4 44.34 8
67 85 IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN PINTA JEAN PHILIPPE 4 32.06 4 49.44 8
68 73 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME 0 29.19 8 51.60 8
69 29 EMIR DE COQUERIE PAUMIER BENJAMIN 4 31.65 4 51.94 8
70 71 EMBRUN DE LAUME ZUNIGA GABRIELLE 9 43.45 0 39.41 9
71 59 BELLE DAME DU MILON ROPARTZ CHRISTINE 0 34.07 9 73.26 9
72 90 OPERA DU HOULEY LAVERGNE ARNAUD 8 57.57 4 38.40 12
73 77 CAMELIA DU LUC PUTHIER AGATHE 12 39.82 0 39.75 12
74 33 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT NAIK 4 33.45 12 69.85 16
75 26 BEST OF DE GALARZA RAIZER MDL CHARLOTTE 14 47.83 11 63.01 25
Éliminé - Étape 1
38 RENZA D'HELBY EUDE ELISABETH
39 COROTINO Z OUTIN LEA
Non-partant - Étape 1
5 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA
8 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN
13 ASTUS DU PARC ROBERT JULIE
35 JARINA COURTADE CHARLOTTE
52 ELORA DE QUINTIN GAND AMANDINE
62 UMOUR DU JUSCLAY LISSOT CAROLINE
Éliminé - Étape 2
2 QOLA DE LA MINGLIERE COUTANCE CORINNE
6 UN P'TI LOU PRE NOIR BECK ALEXANDRA
20 QLEOPATRE DES COTEAUX TROUVAY NATHALIE
46 ULYSSE DE CANTELOUP MARINEL JUSTINE
Hors-classement
40 EKITA MAIL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR 8 57.55 0 52.62 0
58 EARLY STAR D'ATALIA RUQUIER NICOLAS 5 43.64 4 42.36 0
83 LAGAVULIN 2 BILLOT MATHIEU Non-partant 0