AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


DEAUVILLE ST GATIEN
Ép N°1 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,00 M)
Barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage - 150€
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR 0 74.80 7,38
1 2 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE 0 79.47 7,38
1 8 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS 0 79.75 7,38
1 11 BAMAKO D'AMAURY RIVET CHARLOTTE 0 82.69 7,38
1 14 EURO JOY AMRAM JEROME 0 86.31 7,38
1 16 URSULA DU MAGE LE GUEN HELENE 0 95.56 7,38
1 18 TURENNE MAILLARD PASCAL 0 87.41 7,38
1 20 CHIPIE DU PRE LAFORGE ANNE FLORE 0 88.63 7,38
1 21 ALAN PARSON DU PENA PHILIPPE JULIEN 0 95.36 7,38
1 23 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 0 80.95 7,38
1 28 ALASKA DES NEPLIERS DE BASTOS RIBEIRO ALICIA 0 79.47 7,38
1 31 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS BILLOT MATHIEU 0 94.25 7,38
1 32 FAN DE OUISTREHAM CORTES LAUREEN 0 88.30 7,38
1 33 USSARD DES ALEXANDRES KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS 0 78.93 7,38
1 34 FIDEWEG KALDANY SERGE 0 83.75 7,38
1 35 JOYFUL TIDINGS VG GEORGET ANTHONY 0 86.91 7,38
1 37 DEVA DEVA FILLION MARIE VICTOIRE 0 91.89 7,38
1 41 ERAGON LEC CHAPPEY LAURENT 0 82.14 7,38
1 44 FILIPPINES DU THOT DIEBOLD NINA 0 81.65 7,38
1 45 CORFOU DES BOIS VACHARD JULIE 0 83.24 7,38
1 46 BEN DE TEN POMAR PHILIPPE 0 82.50 7,38
1 47 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS ZOUIN VIRAG OLYMPE 0 93.03 7,38
1 52 QUADRILLE DE NUIT Z GOMMEAUX PORTRON DOMINIQUE 0 81.24 7,38
1 53 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA 0 89.78 7,38
1 54 CAILLOU SIMAH BRYAN 0 84.66 7,38
1 55 CHIPPENDALE DU BEC PERICHON LOUISA 0 78.56 7,38
Non classés
27 5 BABYDOLE DU PRE LAFORGE SEBASTIEN 4 86.92
27 6 GAZELLON DUVERIE BILLOT MATHIEU 4 85.82
27 12 QUALLIOPEE V ROSENCARREE LE DOUARAN AGATHE 4 94.04
27 15 ROXANE DU CHESNOT DELAMER THEO 4 84.51
27 19 ETTO DES CARMILLES NAVET ESTELLE 4 82.52
27 22 COMME TOI PAILLOT EMILIE 4 86.21
27 25 EMMIE DE LA LUTH PORTIER SARAH 4 86.77
27 29 SYMPHONIE DE L'AUBE Z RIMBAULT NAIK 4 87.08
27 38 DIVA DE LA VIGNE TURCHI GIULIA 4 87.24
27 39 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE 4 84.02
27 40 TIANA BRIMBELLES Z BEARD FRANCESCA 4 82.38
27 42 VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN L HOMME AURELIE 4 87.53
27 51 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES PARIS JULIE 4 83.58
27 56 BABY FACE DK Z MAGLOIRE THIBAULT 4 91.63
27 59 AUCKLAND DES NOIRIES CUVEILLE AXELLE 4 79.24
42 61 TELULA HOY BONIZEC AMELIE 6 103.14
43 13 QUILLROX Z CAUCHARD BERENGERE 8 83.45
43 43 ELITA BENSOUSSAN ELYA 8 111.52
45 58 EKITA MAIL RUIZ DE VILLA ITZIAR 9 113.06
46 7 BAKCHICH DUNDEE CORTES LAUREEN 12 91.42
47 50 ET VOILA DEL COLLE JOUAN GAEL 13 112.96
48 17 TOP'S MANATHIS GALLON EDOUARD 16 87.01
49 27 VICTORIO DU VERET BARBARAY CAROLINE 19 139.43
50 26 DOLCE DE LIGOTINE LE CORRE MONTAINE 23 136.43
51 57 DON JUAN DU PRE TOURRES CELINE 24 141.96
Éliminé
3 ELECTRE MASARO DUPREZ NICOLAS
4 DIMLINGHOF'S CASTELLO PARKINSON JOANNA
9 FOURTHARR KALDANY SERGE
10 AZZARRO DU PRE GEORGET ANTHONY
24 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ PERROT CATHERINE
30 CARUSO IL MAGNIFICO LAFORGE SEBASTIEN
48 FABOZO D'ELFS LE EVA
Abandon
36 EAGLE MOUCHE PREVOST IGOR
Non-partant
49 URGAND RICHOMME ROMAIN
60 UNE DE BAIA LEBRUN SABRINA