AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
LE PIN AU HARAS SHF VIDEO
Épreuve N°17 - SCCF2V - CC Formation 2 SHF-vidéo
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Points
1 3 GYPSIE DE LA CHESNEE NOTTEAU ALBAN 0 98.28 20,00
1 4 GORGON DU SOUTRAIT LAMARE GUILLAUME 0 84.81 20,00
1 8 LOLA BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM 0 95.57 20,00
1 9 GAIA DES FLAGUES CAUQUOT ALEXANDRE 0 86.90 20,00
1 11 FORCET D'OUILLY TROU MARTIN 0 97.03 20,00
1 12 FAKIR DU COQ GAL NOEMIE 0 91.35 20,00
1 13 FASKIA PARDANAUD JENNIFER 0 88.13 20,00
1 16 GEORGINA DU LANDIN PIERART REMI 0 88.25 20,00
1 17 GABY DU BUSSON GIRAUDET PHILIPPE 0 82.83 20,00
1 18 GHOST RIDER VAL HUNOU BAZIRE ESTHER 0 87.50 20,00
1 19 GESMINA DE KERGANE AIT YASSINE ABDERRAHIM 0 91.57 20,00
1 22 GEISHA MANATHIS BIGOT VINCENT 0 87.10 20,00
1 23 GRASS DE MARS HARATI ALIZEE 0 88.20 20,00
1 24 FITZ ROY DE LAMETH LAGHOUAG KARIM FLORENT 0 84.95 20,00
1 25 GAIA DES MONTS GADEYNE ADRIEN 0 86.97 20,00
1 26 GITOU DE LA POMME BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 85.66 20,00
1 30 GOSSIP DE LA VIOLLE LEGOFF IZIA 0 79.32 20,00
1 34 FOR LOVE DES FLAGUES CAUQUOT ALEXANDRE 0 84.99 20,00
1 35 FIRST LADY DE TOSAS NOTTEAU JULIE 0 95.76 20,00
1 36 FAIZA D'OUILLY TROU MARTIN 0 99.89 20,00
1 39 FIESTA DES SAULES BOURVEN SWAN 0 74.04 20,00
1 40 GEM'S BOND BOURNY FRANCK 0 88.83 20,00
1 41 GORNETE AU FRANCLOS POUPARD GUILLAUME 0 75.10 20,00
1 42 GOTHAM DU GRANEAU RAVENEL MANON 0 89.52 20,00
1 43 FIANARANTSOA DECHATAY THELLIER TEDDY 0 87.95 20,00
1 45 GUARANI DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 95.23 20,00
1 46 GIULIA EJ DOERR GILBERT 0 89.71 20,00
1 47 GATSBY DE ST SIMEON TAVERNE GASPARD 0 93.64 20,00
1 48 SURE D'ELLE Z DIOUF PACO MANADOU 0 82.52 20,00
1 50 KITONA VAN HET GRAVENHOF THOMEL WENCESLAS 0 85.46 20,00
1 52 FLIC D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC 0 79.86 20,00
1 53 GRAPHITE DU SALBEY SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 0 89.17 20,00
1 56 GUCCI DES MEULIERES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 93.01 20,00
1 62 DOUCHKA D'EQUART Z SOUSTER ELLIOT 0 85.72 20,00
1 65 GAIIA D'AUNOU HARATI ALIZEE 0 91.59 20,00
1 66 GITANIA GEM BOURNY FRANCK 0 82.51 20,00
1 67 HITCH DE MEL POUPARD GUILLAUME 0 76.47 20,00
1 68 GOOD BOY ROX RAVENEL MANON 0 94.29 20,00
1 69 GIVE ME FLY VAUGUEUX THELLIER TEDDY 0 92.77 20,00
1 70 GAGNOA DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 94.30 20,00
1 71 FURY DE LA CHAPELLE DOERR GILBERT 0 95.14 20,00
1 72 GLORIA DE BELLE VUE TAVERNE GASPARD 0 92.78 20,00
1 73 GITAN DU LOGIS DIOUF PACO MANADOU 0 76.74 20,00
1 76 CASCADA S NEVE REMI 0 86.77 20,00
1 78 GUCCIA DES PINS DIOURI OTHMANE 0 82.41 20,00
1 79 GABONNE CHAMPEIX ANGOT REYNALD 0 84.93 20,00
1 81 FAN FAN DES MEULIERES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 83.78 20,00
1 84 FANTASIO DES CARMILLE CORAL EDOUARD 0 90.13 20,00
1 85 GAUVAIN DU VILLON JUIN ALEXIS 0 86.97 20,00
1 86 BEACH BOY DK Z HARATI ALIZEE 0 85.60 20,00
Non classés
51 1 FIGARI DE BORD AA CISTERNAS JONATHAN 4 86.43
51 2 GOLDEN TOP DE MARS HARATI ALIZEE 4 87.42
51 14 GOD'S DIAM ALU GROSSIN PASCAL 4 84.49
51 15 GIN TONIC FOUNTAIN BATILLAT AUDREY 4 89.43
51 20 GODSPEED LEGOUT PIERRE 4 87.61
51 27 GENIALE D'EGLEFIN ZEGRANI YANNIS 4 80.78
51 31 GERBACK DES ABBAYES GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 4 92.89
51 44 GANJA DE MARS HARATI ALIZEE 4 89.18
51 51 FRANC VENEUR BERTIN CECILE 4 76.25
51 55 GRANDE CLASSE ALVAREZ JULIEN 4 86.95
51 59 GEOVANNA DES FLAGUES CAUQUOT ALEXANDRE 4 80.76
51 60 GUCCI DALBI'S NOTTEAU JULIE 4 89.64
51 64 GUCCI DE LAIRAUD*IFCE DURUT THEO 4 85.59
64 10 GUARINI DE L'ILE NOTTEAU JULIE 6 107.56
65 6 FAMOSA JO GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 7 109.44
66 21 GITANE DE LA COUR CHOUX DAMIEN 8 91.34
66 33 GALSY DE LA FORTUNE BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM 8 96.98
66 61 FAST D'OUILLY TROU MARTIN 8 115.45
69 75 GOLDEN BROWN THOMEL WENCESLAS 9 118.79
70 28 GIVERNY DE LAUME LATHAM RUTHERFORD 11 125.01
70 38 GANGEA DE L'ILE DOOSE MATTHIEU 11 124.03
70 83 GAMING DE BEAUREVOIR BARBOSA EMMANUEL 11 108.51
73 74 GANJA DU LANDIN VALET LUCIE 20 115.91
Éliminé
49 GIORGIO DU LANDIN VALET LUCIE
Abandon
57 GITANO DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL
Non-partant
5 GIANT DU PRE LAFORGE SEBASTIEN
7 FANDOR BRIOVERE JOUAN GAEL
29 GUS DES GREZ ROBERT CHARLES HENRI
32 GOLIATH DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL
37 GOTHA DE JALESNES RAULINE CHRISTOPHE
54 DIRTY OLD TOWN NICOLAS ASTIER
58 FLORENCIA DU BOCAGE BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM
63 GOLDRUSH DE ROBILLARD FABIEN
77 GODZILLA MILLENIUM DILASSER LORIANE
80 FOREDIAMS DE QUINTIN SANTORO CLEMENTINE
82 GERONIMO DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL