AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
LE PIN AU HARAS SHF VIDEO
Épreuve N°16 - SO4QSV - CC Label 4 ans Qualif SF+AA SHF-vidéo
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Points
1 1 HEIDI DES FORETS NEVE REMI 0 92.74 60,00
1 3 HAMLET AS BREUL HUGO 0 87.74 60,00
1 4 HELLO KANN DES PINS JUIN ALEXIS 0 86.42 60,00
1 8 HERMINE DE L'ABBAYE THELLIER TEDDY 0 88.74 60,00
1 9 HIBERNATUS DU PIN*IFCE DELARCHE ANNE SOPHIE 0 92.06 60,00
1 14 HERA BELLADONNE FOUBART JEAN 0 87.05 60,00
1 15 HISTOIRE DU PIN*IFCE LE BORGNE MARINE 0 87.92 60,00
1 18 HANLEY DKS ANGOT REYNALD 0 88.64 60,00
1 20 HAGANO MONNEROT LAMARE GUILLAUME 0 84.05 60,00
1 22 HERMOSA D'OZ NEVE REMI 0 82.91 60,00
1 23 HARMONY AS BREUL HUGO 0 90.75 60,00
1 28 HOLIDAY DE LA CENSE GILLET ROBIN 0 90.95 60,00
1 31 HORNET DES GRANGES ROUSSEAU THOMAS 0 85.82 60,00
1 33 HONORIA DEL COLLE THELLIER TEDDY 0 89.17 60,00
1 35 HUSSARD DU LORILLU CHAMPION ALEXIS 0 89.97 60,00
1 36 HERMIONE DU TALUS PARIS PAULINE 0 83.91 60,00
1 37 HARIONA ALU SARTOUS JEAN PASCAL 0 88.59 60,00
1 38 HADAN DES FAUVELIERES NOTTEAU JULIE 0 83.33 60,00
1 39 HAPPY D'ANGE FOUBART JEAN 0 85.30 60,00
1 40 HENKI LE BORGNE MARINE 0 89.32 60,00
1 42 HELIA YMN ANGOT REYNALD 0 83.35 60,00
1 43 HARRY DU FRESNE NEVE REMI 0 80.77 60,00
1 45 HIGHLIGHT AS BREUL HUGO 0 87.57 60,00
1 47 HALBANE BRAUDIERE DUCOSTE PIERRE 0 89.98 60,00
1 50 HOULE DE VAINS POULIQUEN BENOIT 0 91.07 60,00
1 53 HALEY DE ROQUELINE*IFCE GILLET ROBIN 0 90.12 60,00
1 55 HAYA VAL HENRY ROLLAND THOMAS 0 89.30 60,00
1 56 HIBISCUS DU BANCO AA COUTEAUDIER LUC 0 98.70 60,00
1 57 HYPOTHESE DES CHAPPEY MARGAT MICKAEL 0 86.00 60,00
1 61 HARDI DE GLANVILLE THOMEL WENCESLAS 0 98.27 60,00
1 63 HOPE ONE DAY PRUNIERE BRICE 0 89.48 60,00
1 64 HUGO DU GEVRES NEVE REMI 0 75.85 60,00
1 65 HYPERION AS BREUL HUGO 0 88.46 60,00
1 67 HEKLA DU SALBEY SCHILLEWAERT LAURE 0 84.73 60,00
1 68 HARDIE DU GUERPRE DIOUF PACO MANADOU 0 84.62 60,00
1 70 HAPPY DAY NORMANDE PERDEREAU MARIANE 0 79.61 60,00
1 71 HOLLY DES FORETS LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL 0 86.08 60,00
1 74 HARCADE FIRE MOULIETS THEO 0 95.49 60,00
Non classés
39 7 HARMONY OF LOVE BEZANGER EDWYN 4 85.84
39 11 HORS PAIR DES HAYES LEBOURGEOIS ANTOINE 4 91.62
39 19 HELIUM DE LA CROIX DUCOSTE PIERRE 4 85.12
39 25 HILTON DE LA CENSE POULIQUEN BENOIT 4 84.73
39 48 HACHTAG DU PEU LAMARE GUILLAUME 4 87.66
39 49 HURANO DU PIN*IFCE DURUT THEO 4 84.46
39 51 HENDRO DE SAINT'A AA*IFCE PICARD LEA 4 96.42
39 52 HONNEUR NOK FORTIN CLEMENT 4 91.21
39 59 HABIBI V'GAS THELLIER TEDDY 4 84.14
39 62 HELIOS DES COMBES DE CROZALS PALOMA 4 88.12
39 69 HEDENDELA VARENNE CHARDARD CRISTEL 4 78.03
50 13 HANNA DU BAERENRAIN NOTTEAU JULIE 5 103.44
51 6 HAPPY DES HAYES DOOSE MATTHIEU 6 105.99
51 60 HAVANA VAL HENRY*IFCE DELARCHE ANNE SOPHIE 6 107.00
53 32 HALLEY L'AMAURIAL LAGHOUAG KARIM FLORENT 7 111.03
53 34 HACHDEUZO DES DOUITS DELARCHE ANNE SOPHIE 7 108.66
55 5 HULTIME BOIS D'AMOUR BOURVEN SWAN 8 87.32
55 27 HARLEM ROUGE FORTIN CLEMENT 8 92.30
55 66 HATIS DES PINS JUIN ALEXIS 8 89.17
58 29 HAUTEVOLTIGE RISLOISE JOBERTIE DAVID 9 102.31
59 17 HONEST CHANCE II TAVERNE GASPARD 11 109.24
60 24 HOCUSAI DES PINS JUIN ALEXIS 12 98.99
61 54 HALASKA DU GITE JOBERTIE DAVID 13 103.30
62 10 HILVANJO FONSECA FREDERICO 15 124.60
63 21 HIGHTECH DU PIN*IFCE DURUT THEO 19 124.88
64 12 HELLO GODIVA ALU SARTOUS JEAN PASCAL 27 142.84
Éliminé
26 HIP STAR DE CHIVALLET*IFCE PICARD LEA
41 HAVARY DE BELLE VUE TAVERNE GASPARD
Non-partant
2 HOOK DE MARS DE ROBILLARD FABIEN
16 HYPNOSE DE MARS DE ROBILLARD FABIEN
30 HANNIBAL DE MARS DE ROBILLARD FABIEN
44 HASH DE MARS DE ROBILLARD FABIEN
46 HUNE DE CHERISA JUIN ALEXIS
58 HIGHTECK MONNEROT DE ROBILLARD FABIEN
72 HERMIONE DE CAMARES DE ROBILLARD FABIEN
73 HIP HOP COUPARIE MONDHER GWENDOLINE