AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


SAINT LO INDOOR - AMATEUR
Épreuve N°9 - AMATEUR ELITE GRAND PRIX (1,25 M)
Barème A au chrono + barrage - 1.000€
Classement final
CltNumChevalCavalierMancheMancheBarrageBarrageGainsVidéo
129ELLINGTON DU VERTJACQ PIERRE ALEXANDR059.29046.10250,00
244ALASKA WESTRENAUDIN JENNIFER057.84047.88190,00
38VOLUBIE DU GIVREGOFFINET TIMOTHEE060.64049.49150,00
441AMBROSIEN ZDELAJARRAUD TAUVENT QUENTIN064.27049.57120,00
511ELECTRA DE FEZTREVIEN VICTOR063.75050.75100,00
65FLYCKAGUELOU ESTELLE061.41051.0680,00
712DALTON AU HEUPLEBOUTEILLER YOAN060.96445.3060,00
824CONRADEVAJEANDON ALIZEE058.33446.2250,00
946BEAU BRUN DU RIOPARIZEL ODILE062.62447.0740,00
1020DRACARYS DE TITOYFOURNIER LAROQUE JOY ALISON062.16452.4440,00
113ASTYANAX PIXEMLE MAUX FIONA063.61844.1440,00
1222SWING RILLOISMARTIN ARNAUD165.99
1319SARKO MOUCHERAMEZI GAEL454.78
1428DRYADE DU THARLEROUX LAURINE455.74
1517CKORTO DU MAUPASLEROUX JULIANA456.31
1621STAR DE MARCEYOURRY MAXIME457.56
172UNIC COUVANELEMIEUX MAXIME459.42
186K ALTER ITAU DENAULAISBONDON MARION461.62
1945EVER SPRINGDAHN CATHERINE461.63
2014VOILLOUFAVA BRIEUC464.55
2130CHACHA DE BETHUNEDORMAELS DANIEL859.18
2243DOUCE DE B'NEVILLELEROY FRANCOIS XAVIER860.86
2337EPSON AU HEUPLEBOUTEILLER YOAN861.29
2440EQODA DES CINQ CHENESFINANCE HELOISE861.71
2523APPY DU HAUT NOYALFISCHER ALEXANDRA862.36
2636CHAMANN DE KERGLENNTREVIEN VICTOR864.11
2735EIN SHAMS DU FRESNEBROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL965.93
2842VANINA DE SULLYRAILLE MIGUEL1261.05
2916CAPTAIN FLORIDASOLAK WILLY1487.73
307ERNEST JAPCATREVAULT MARIE2096.49
3132F'BRAVEHEART DE FLAVIGNYCATREVAULT MARIE2687.95
4SIROCO DES MOITIERSBURNOUF CAPUCINEEL
27ESMERALDA GOLLERIEPREVOST ELYSEEL
31CHIPIE CHIC SEMILLYLEVALLOIS KEVINEL
1QUETSCHE DE LA LANDEMONTEAGUDO EUGENIEAB
9BROOKLYN SUNLEGER MARIONAB
10ALICE DE L'YSERANDBROOKE PETITPAS ISABELAB
15DAME DES SAULESFINANCE HELOISEAB
25BETTY DU MESNILDOTOLTRA SHANNAAB
26TOP D'EOLEVATTIER LAURENTAB
33VALSERINE DU BOISGOFFINET TIMOTHEEAB
34ARAGON DES MOULINSLEGER MARIONAB
39FELICITY CENT'ORFAVA BRIEUCAB
18VERYGOOD HERBALIFEMAUGER ANNE CHARLOTTENP 
HC13DORIA DE BRECEYMOREL ANNE SOPHIE567.13
HC38EXPERT LONGANEMOREL ANNE SOPHIENP