AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


SAINT LO INDOOR - AMATEUR
Épreuve N°8 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,15 M)
Barème A au chrono + barrage - 700€
Classement final
CltNumChevalCavalierMancheMancheBarrageBarrageGainsVidéo
156BABYDOLLCREAM BERENCEHERMAN LAURINE060.39032.43175,00
235VAZ ENEZ DE BATZGUYON LUCIE057.98033.51133,00
361BLUSH DE BEAUVOIRLAFOND CAROLINE060.27033.83105,00
434ATAHINA DE BELETRE*AR MAMMIKBARRAU LORIANNE054.43034.4384,00
578ESMERALDA DES VAUXBONAVENTURE MARYSE059.82034.5970,00
682DANDY DU VERTJACQ PIERRE ALEXANDR063.09034.9656,00
727EDEN DU BOISJEHENNE QUENTIN055.93034.9742,00
888FUNNY GIRL CLEUDRAINMASSON SOLENE057.92035.8535,00
946FIRENZE DU RIOPARIZEL CHLOE062.74037.6328,00
1071ERA S DU RIOPARIZEL CHLOE063.79038.1328,00
1133VEGA DEL DIABLOVAUTIER MURIEL059.20039.4228,00
1263DIONA DE PEHOU AATANGUY MAELLE062.12431.9728,00
1377ELECTRODE DE BRENUSDELAJARRAUD TAUVENT QUENTIN062.58434.7628,00
1439COPY CAT DE LA ROSECHAMPIN ALEXANDRE062.87436.3128,00
1549ELITE DE B'NEVILLELEROY FRANCOIS XAVIER059.25437.5528,00
1680TAMARA D'ARCLAISMOUETTE MORANE055.47442.8628,00
1775URAEUS ELMY*CHACOKLIMAYRAC THEO060.67646.9128,00
1848NESQUICK DU DOMAINEMAGLOIRE HARMONY059.45747.4728,00
1968COCAINE DES FONTAINES ZDHENNIN EMMA057.08EL28,00
2074EAU VIVE DE B'NEVILLELEROY FRANCOIS XAVIER166.9228,00
2117UNDIENNE DE KERDREINEMEILLAT ENORA454.4028,00
228DARA DU BOIS AILENICOLAS NORIA455.4228,00
2328CHALIMAR VEBEHOBL SARAH456.28
2465VAS Y CHANIERE*DES ISLOTSFINANCE MARIE456.50
2585VANISEE DE VARENNELION LAETITIA456.83
2612VITAM ETERNAMCAVOIT JULIETTE456.87
2750DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOKLIMAYRAC THEO456.92
2843LONDON 2 LA LOUISEDHENNIN EMMA457.82
2962TARZAN DU GRAND VALBARRAIN CHRISTA458.26
3084VIRTUOSE DE FLAVIGNYCATREVAULT MARIE458.48
316FANTASIA DE ROHANOXEANT LAURE458.67
3236CAMORA DE MAYPERCEVAULT ELODIE458.77
3370CE VELOURS ROYAL ZGOFFINET TIMOTHEE459.45
3459SAYARD DE DOUITBROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL459.49
3525ULTIME DU MANOIRLESAICHERRE MAXIME459.51
3654VEGAS DE L'ISLELEVENE AWENA459.93
3720BAYARD CONDEENLEBOUTEILLER MATHILDE460.19
3844ENVOL DES NOUETTESBOURDON LUCIE461.11
3952MOSCHINO DE MUZEMAGLOIRE CORENTIN461.80
4090ALOA DU DOMAINEBIHI DORIAN462.30
4141PICASSO DES OLIVIERSHUARD JUSTINE462.31
4251FENRIS DE VIKENTOMIARA ANGELE462.33
4321NANOUSKALEMOINE ANOUK462.78
4469ESTAMPE DE B'NEVILLEBOURDON LUCIE463.83
4558FAG DE CODREGAGLIARDI CATHY463.96
4623ULTIME D'HUBLAISRENAULT NOLLAN564.14
4726BUGATI CASTELFORTEROUE LOU567.36
4866ERMITAGELE MAUX FIONA567.64
4989BORIS DE FOUGNARDBONDON MARION671.27
5055PIRATE DE LAUNAYARMANGE AMELIE774.01
5122TRESOR DE COAT MENRENARD LORELIA856.63
523BRAKAR DES EMBRUNSTHOMAS LEPAGNEUL LARA857.89
531AUBADE D'AVRILVULIN JADE859.39
5411CANCUN PIERRE BLEUELE STRAT LEA859.99
5515TIC TAC DE LAIRAUDLAURENCE JUSTINE860.72
5679ESPRIT D'ANGEGALLET MICHEL861.31
5747BORA BORA DES OLIVIERTONNAIRE FANNY861.52
584FILAOS DU LAGONBELLIER SONIA862.34
5914CHOUPA CHOUPSGUEZENNEC AURELIE862.52
6053BERNINA OF SUISSEOSMASTON HELEN863.94
6191DIEGO DES VAUXBONAVENTURE MARYSE964.39
6230COTEAU DE CARNEVILLELEPOITTEVIN OCEANE964.89
635UNDERSTANDKINER AUDREY981.87
6432DIPSI MARBLESIENNEBACQ EMMA1256.81
652RIPPER DU BOIS*FLIPPER HITJOUENNE MARGAUX1366.91
669VINKA'S JOIERENAUDIN JENNIFER1485.82
6740CAPRICE DES TESSDUCHEMIN CHRISTOPHE1679.91
6886UZARA DU PLANTSAUVE MARJOLAINE1782.03
6938ETCETERALE BIHAN PAULINE1885.85
7057CHANELLE DE BOUCAUPIOU SEGOLENE1975.37
7192ELOA DU CHENELECLERCQ ANGELE1988.42
7210FIFTY DU MOULINROBERT LUCILLE1988.66
7337CADOR DU VERGERMONTEAGUDO MATHILDE2477.05
7416ROSANA DE KERGANEOUSSET CAMILLE2862.19
7573CRACK DE BURGO ZMAGLOIRE HARMONY3191.32
13APOLON D'LA ROUSSERIEKRANZLIN ESTELLEEL
18VENUS DU GRAND CLOSDUCHEMIN NAELISEL
24BELUGA DES MIERESPERRIN LEAEL
31BATIFOLLIALEFEVRE MANONEL
60DYNASTIE DE LA FIEREDE CLERCQ COLINEEL
64DESIGN DE RUEIRELOGIOU MATTHIEUEL
76CASANOVA VH ZMIARA ANGELEEL
81TRESOR PALUELLERYCKELYNCK ROCHDIEL
87DO IT FOR ME D'ALSYBAAL MARINEEL
7ARMANI DE GRANLIEULE NEPVOU MARIEAB
83ALLYDAY ROYALMONTIGNY DIANEAB
19TIARA DE CARTIGNYPIGNOLET JULIANP 
29ATAO DE PENARVERNINIZAN JORDANNP 
42AMOUR ROYALCOLLETTI ALICIANP 
45VIVE LA HERPINIEREGOFFINET TIMOTHEENP 
67BALADIN DU LEVANTCOLLETTI ALICIANP 
72ETHIOS DE LA LOHIERETONNAIRE FANNYNP