AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


SAINT LO INDOOR - AMATEUR
Épreuve N°7 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,05 M)
Prix Ville de Saint Lo - Temps différé - 350€
Classement final
CltNumChevalCavalierÉtape 1Étape 1Étape 2Étape 2PointsGainsVidéo
165VERONE DE L'YSERANDLEVAVASSEUR SARAH022.42029.46087,50
273NAKAALE DES ECOGNAUXTHERENE CHLOE024.23031.73066,50
347VISKERAS DE PENARWERNINIZAN MAUD HOELA024.45031.74052,50
466URANIE DES TOUCHESGOULESQUE AZILIZ025.16031.78042,00
548ULTANE DE KERTHERENE CHLOE024.52031.96035,00
618GAMBELLA DU SEREINTHOMAS CHLOE025.48032.57028,00
732FIRST LADY DES EPISRAFFIN FRANCOIS023.63032.65021,00
852ASTON MALODELACOTTE CLAIRE024.94032.70017,50
96FATMA DES CHAMPSDENIS AUDREY023.63032.78014,00
1010CHAHINAROGER LEA025.50033.17014,00
1131UNE ETOILE DE GREE'LARIOU MATHILDE024.37033.66014,00
1229FATAL KERVECQUEAU DIANE025.21033.85014,00
1312FLAME DE RANCELIGIER ALEXANDRA026.88033.86014,00
1453FLEETWOODMAC DUTCHESSLE GUERN MELINA026.17033.90014,00
159QUALITOTLIGIER SEVERINE026.80034.12014,00
1528CAFEINE DE SUELLYCOURTEILLE AMELIE025.10034.12014,00
1758CHICAGO PRAILLECARTON YANIS025.01034.64014,00
1838DAMIANDER JHXGENAIS SIMON025.97034.75014,00
1944CARUSSO WESTNOSPOMME YVELINE026.62034.83014,00
2051FARANDOLE PRE NOIRRIDEL JENNIFER027.70035.02014,00
212ASTON ST WINOCHOUACINE STYLAN025.36035.12014,00
2271DISTINXION YOUGUETTEDOUILLET DAVID024.56035.270
2342TONNERRE DE LA VIELECONTE BRICE026.66035.450
2481E MAIL DE CANTELOUPPERRIER ELVINE025.59035.510
2557ULTIMATE DU BAILLYCOLLETTI ALICIA025.30035.540
2585CONTENDO MAGICBOISGONTIER PAUL025.59035.540
2777CTEZIA DES DOUITSLAVENU ASTRID027.88036.550
2876DAHLIA BLEU LY D'HOBENNOIN AUDE027.06036.590
2963EVA ASSCHAUTRENAULT MARINE029.10036.680
3055SIRE DE LA GENTIERELEBRET LOU033.49036.770
3137GEISHA DE COAT MENBOCHER MANON024.88039.580
3227EIKO DE TREVALANEMEILLAT ENORA024.52040.750
3356ECUME D'ARVORBRIENS VINCENT028.88041.210
344GALICIE DE VAINSASSAF FONTAINE EMMA025.54041.710
3533DESIGN DE RUEIRELOGIOU MATTHIEU028.52042.670
3619FREETOWN D'AMAURYBOCHER LENA026.57043.040
3789FALCO DE LA COURCOUETIL PAUL028.05044.720
381DEXTER DE LOULIADAM JULIETTE025.43432.684
3974LE DIX SEPT AVRILRAILLE SOETE CELINE027.05432.814
4026VIKY DE GOVILLEJEANNE MATHYS023.71432.944
4180VICOMTE DUVERIEBON LAWRENS425.05033.244
4216LA FAYETTELE STRAT ANAE028.28433.834
4387SARCO DU MESNILDOTLABEAU BETTY025.24433.864
4414ARFAUT D'HELBYLOUYER ROMANE025.77434.474
4560FERVEX DE CORBOVILLAHAYE GREGORY424.89035.034
4688CHANEL DE ST MARTINLEVY HUGO027.10435.314
4722BACCHUS DU HAUT FOCOUSSIERE EMMA024.45435.714
4883ETAMINE DU GRAND PREETIENNE ZOE024.05436.184
4935ODYSSEE DU SAILLANDETOSSE SEBASTIEN025.09436.934
5025ELITYSSE DU BOSCQDE MONTI PATRICK023.89436.984
5123CLAKE DE LACKEGUEVEL STEPHANIE025.58437.374
5261BALADIN DES CASCADESLECLERC LAURA025.86437.734
5349FARHANA DE SULLYRAILLE SOETE CELINE428.27039.194
5468ELITE BEQUETIEREFOLLET EMILIE026.30440.474
5520ELISSHAR DE SULLYSAINT LORANT GILLES026.67440.584
5617ELINE DE L'ABBAYEGUERIN FANNY025.58441.144
5739UBIK DE JAUNAYEBOURGOISE JULIE427.07041.864
5862CHROME DE CABUELEGER MYLENE028.41443.564
5984FABLE D'ERMISSERIEJAUNET GARANCE025.19447.384
6024FRIVOLE DE NESQUEBACON NATHALIE427.13047.984
6164UVALE DU BOILUCASPIVET CAMILLE028.20655.216
6272ATAO DE PENARVERNINIZAN JORDAN027.55830.668
6345TEXANITALINERTE KAREN022.83831.478
6467ANOTHER DAY DE BAYALECONTE CHRISTOPHE425.64433.158
6546DIEZ DE LA BAUCHEDOUILLET DAVID025.07833.908
6682DIEBOCHKA MARGEOTIEREMARIE THEO424.99436.558
6790CANCUN PIERRE BLEUELE STRAT LEA424.73438.088
687CYBELE DE LA MAZURECOCHERIL VINCENT425.77441.068
6940EMIR NOKLECOURT REBECCA026.17846.768
703DACOTA DES CHAMPSRENAULT QUENTIN026.08847.718
7175DIADEME DU PINSONPERRIN LEA642.82434.5610
7254DIANA D'ALTENBACHCOUSSIERE MARGOT423.47832.1212
7334ARKANSAS DU SARTELMOUILLERE JEAN BAPTISTE427.73843.9412
7441UHLAN DANFENAUX PIERRE848.90759.9815
7530VESPA DU MARAISLEMASSON LAURE1352.41436.2717
7650ENESS DE GADSBYTHOMINES BRICE028.202377.8023
13TESS D'AUDOUVILLEJUTEAU CAPUCINEEL
36FACETIE DES DEUX LAYSCLAIRE DAVIDEL
69ROMAN DES CABANESNOSPOMME YVELINEEL
78VIENNE DU BREUILFONTAINE AGATHEEL
86CLUEDO ST AMAND ZBON ALEXIANEEL
11ORIAN DE TAUTEFISCHER ALEXANDRAAB
43DEEZER D'ANSONFOLLET EMILIEAB
5UNIK DE LA POULINIEREMOISSON ANNE SOPHIENP 
8CHERIE DE BURGOJOUENNE LISANP 
15VAUBAN DU THOTLOGGHE PATRICKNP 
21ULENSPIEGEL DE GYCQLECOEUR MARINENP 
59ABSOLU ROCK'N ROLLLECHEVALLIER CLARANP 
70DYNAMITE DE LA VALLEELINERTE KARENNP 
79UNEMISS DES MONGESMESNIL PHILIPPENP