AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


SAINT LO INDOOR - AMATEUR
Épreuve N°6 - PRÉPARATOIRE GP (1,00 M)
Barème A sans chrono - 300€
Classement final
CltNumChevalCavalierPointsTempsGainsVidéo
17CALL ME DE LOULIGOFFINET ESTEVE067.0212,80
18CALL ME DU MESNIL ZMANSION LUCIE072.5612,80
111FAHRENHEIT BAUQUERIELE LUHERNE GAELLE072.9312,80
112SIXTINE LA GASTINEBAILLARGUET ELSIE064.0712,80
113ROSANA DE KERGANEBRIENS VINCENT083.5712,80
114UVALE DU BOILUCASPIVET CAMILLE074.0112,80
115TAISHA DE MAYNEZEREAU CHLOE073.5012,80
117EMPORIO DE CIRCEEJOUAN CAROLINE072.9712,80
120FLAME DE RANCELIGIER ALEXANDRA074.8412,80
122ETNA DU MOULINROBERT LUCILLE076.1912,80
123ENJOY COLICHERIETOURNAILLE ELISE070.7212,80
124BRUME DES LANDESCOZIC LOUANNE074.6612,80
125DIMENSION DE BRENUSDELAJARRAUD TAUVENT MARION078.9212,80
127VIOLETTE DU BOSQGOETZ LAURIE069.7312,80
133CANAIL DE KERVALENOUCITHAREL LIZA069.8212,80
134FIRST LADY DES EPISRAFFIN FRANCOIS072.5712,80
137QUALITOTLIGIER SEVERINE078.9312,80
140ILE ETOILEE DE FLAVIGNYLEMERCIER JULIETTE065.2312,80
144ASTON ST WINOCHOUACINE STYLAN069.8512,80
148FRIVOLE DE NESQUEBACON NATHALIE077.7612,80
149CASANOVA DE L'EXTASELUCET MATHILDE075.5512,80
151VIKY DE GOVILLEJEANNE MATHYS062.2512,80
152STELLA BERENGERDIEUZIE LOU075.3912,80
155SILLON DU PAYS D'AUGEGALLOT LUCIE083.4912,80
157DANOE D'INCOVILLEBRIAND JULIEN066.6312,80
158DANOE D'INCOVILLERAMEL LOUISE072.0112,80
159VAUBAN DU THOTLOGGHE PATRICK074.0312,80
160GAVOTTE DU CHENEZARB FLORENCE075.7212,80
162APOLON D'LA ROUSSERIEKRANZLIN ESTELLE068.2512,80
165SOLIDOR DE SAINT SEVISTAVAS NATACHA075.1812,80
312BLACK GEYVER DALIXMOURTADA ANAIS475.39
3110HOLIDAY DU CASSEDENIEUL EMERIC475.10
3118UMBELINA AND CAUXBATTE ALIZEE478.79
3119DANDY DU TEMPLEGUERNION MAXIME469.42
3128VELUGA DE LA HAIEDUPONCEL CLARA466.99
3130BONY DE LA POULINIEREBOISGONTIER PAUL471.65
3131DANDY DU TEMPLEHOUIS EVE470.47
3135QUOBRA DU GIVRE ZLEBOUCHER LEO475.17
3138BEALOUNA DU JASMAGLOIRE HARMONY468.09
3139FRIVOLE DU BOISBUDZYNSKI ANNA473.86
3153CARLINA DE MADIBELOGGHE CECILE466.41
3154FARFADET MANCIAISORVAIN BASTIEN474.17
3161TAISHA DE MAYANDRE CAMILLE469.88
3163FOXY HEUTIEREBENNOIN AUDE475.65
3164TAISHA DE MAYMOREL KILLIAN469.45
469EOLJORDAN DE LAYELOVAT ORIANE7100.20
474BALIE DES AUBRIAISCOCHERIL ELYA880.51
475OPERA LYRIQUELETELLIER ANGELIQUE886.87
4729DAUPHIN DE LA NOEGOETZ PRISCILLA872.76
4745ELITE DE LA FIEREKRANZLIN MONA LISA866.24
4750GANAKA DU CAREMEPRUDHOMME DAMIEN874.54
5236GUEVARA DE MAYPERCEVAULT ELODIE1096.20
5342ET VOILA DEL COLLEJOUAN CAROLINE1276.86
5347EPSOM DE GRANDRYBAZILE ANOUK1273.79
5541GAVROCHE DE MAYRENAULT NOLLAN13107.37
5656GRACE DU MESNILLEBRANCHU PAULINE1674.56
5732ANAKENALERICHE LUCIE20102.45
26COCOBELLO DE REILEDEPEZEVILLE CAMILLEEL
43HASTINGS NEUFMANOIRBATTE ALIZEEEL
1UKAYALI D'ETREZLECLERCQ MARIUSNP 
3SABA DE LA CENSECAVALLI GROSBOIS ESTELLENP 
6DULHAN DE LA ROQUEJEANDON ALIZEENP 
16DANOE D'INCOVILLERENAULT NOLLANNP 
21CALINKA BLUEGELE MATHILDENP 
46GOODBOY DE L'AUBOISSAGOT LEANP