AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


SAINT LO INDOOR - AMATEUR
Épreuve N°4 - AMATEUR 1 VITESSE (1,20 M)
Prix Sellerie de Marigny - Barème A au chrono - 700€
Classement final
CltNumChevalCavalierPointsTempsGainsVidéo
115SAKANNCOULOMBIER AUGUSTIN049.05175,00
212SARKO MOUCHERAMEZI GAEL051.51133,00
333ALICE DE L'YSERANDBROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL052.16105,00
425CHIPIE CHIC SEMILLYLEVALLOIS KEVIN054.1084,00
526DRYADE DU THARLEROUX LAURINE055.0970,00
624UNIC COUVANELEMIEUX MAXIME055.6656,00
711VOLUBIE DU GIVREGOFFINET TIMOTHEE055.7742,00
829ALASKA WESTRENAUDIN JENNIFER056.8435,00
93CAPTAIN FLORIDASOLAK WILLY059.0128,00
1010LAUTREC DU RYOLTRA SHANNA060.4828,00
1128DRACARYS DE TITOYFOURNIER LAROQUE JOY ALISON061.59
1238FLYCKAGUELOU ESTELLE061.68
1317DOUBAILLE DE MOYONBOURREE LAURIE062.29
1434F'BRAVEHEART DE FLAVIGNYCATREVAULT MARIE062.85
1530EQODA DES CINQ CHENESFINANCE HELOISE063.38
1631ARAGON DES MOULINSLEGER MARION064.22
1720STAR DE MARCEYOURRY MAXIME451.58
1822UNDIENNE DE KERDREINEMEILLAT ENORA452.62
1913CKORTO DU MAUPASLEROUX JULIANA453.52
2037CONRADEVAJEANDON ALIZEE454.47
212ELLINGTON DU VERTJACQ PIERRE ALEXANDR457.00
2221BAGANDA DU LOZONLEMIEUX DELPHINE458.82
2318CHACHA DE BETHUNEDORMAELS DANIEL459.91
2435BETTY DU MESNILDOTOLTRA SHANNA464.92
258EIN SHAMS DU FRESNEBROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL465.59
266BROOKLYN SUNLEGER MARION466.61
2723ESMERALDA GOLLERIEPREVOST ELYSE468.56
281BUGATI CASTELFORTEROUE LOU473.29
2936VALSERINE DU BOISGOFFINET TIMOTHEE473.70
3016VEGAS DE L'ISLELEVENE AWENA576.95
3114SIROCO DES MOITIERSBURNOUF CAPUCINE852.51
325DAME DES SAULESFINANCE HELOISE861.89
334EVER SPRINGDAHN CATHERINE863.34
3432K ALTER ITAU DENAULAISBONDON MARION865.04
359ERNEST JAPCATREVAULT MARIE974.61
367BORIS DE FOUGNARDBONDON MARION1185.37
3727SWING RILLOISMARTIN ARNAUD1494.40
19BALADIN DU LEVANTCOLLETTI ALICIANP