AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


SAINT LO INDOOR - AMATEUR
Épreuve N°3 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,15 M)
Temps différé - 500€
START LIST
Num Cavalier Cheval
1 COULOMBIER AUGUSTIN EULALIE DE VESQUERIE
2 LEBOUTEILLER MATHILDE BAYARD CONDEEN
3 BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL SAYARD DE DOUIT
4 BONNEMASON SOPHIE DIANE GAY
5 BARBE CLEMENTINE CAPUCINE GRAND CLOS
6 GOFFINET TIMOTHEE CE VELOURS ROYAL Z
7 TANGUY MAELLE DIONA DE PEHOU AA
8 TRIPON LUDOVIC VERSAILLES
9 BARRAU LORIANNE ATAHINA DE BELETRE*AR MAMMIK
10 MOUCHEL INES BOSTON SEMILLY
11 GUYON LUCIE VAZ ENEZ DE BATZ
12 LECUIROT CAMILLE SIJOLIE MOME
13 INIZAN JORDAN VISKERAS DE PENARWERN
14 RENAULT NOLLAN ULTIME D'HUBLAIS
15 DHENNIN EMMA LONDON 2 LA LOUISE
16 LIMAYRAC THEO URAEUS ELMY*CHACOK
17 BONAVENTURE MARYSE DIEGO DES VAUX
18 FERRE VINCENT CATINKA DE LA CHENAIE
19 BONNET FLORIAN FARANIGHT D'ALAN
20 CIROU PASCALE BELEM DE BOISQUILLON
21 PARENT CAROLINE VESTALE D'ARGOUGES
22 VULIN JADE AUBADE D'AVRIL
23 RENAUDIN JENNIFER VINKA'S JOIE
24 QUEAU JEAN HERVE ULTANE DE KER
25 GOUESMAT CHARLOTTE ANGEL ROCK DES LANDES
26 COUSIN LEA BAHIA DE B'NEVILLE
27 LION LAETITIA VANISEE DE VARENNE
28 OSMOND PEARL URANUS DU FOUGERAY
29 VATTIER LAURENT TOP D'EOLE
30 MAGLOIRE HARMONY NESQUICK DU DOMAINE
31 CAVOIT JULIETTE VITAM ETERNAM
32 LE NEPVOU MARIE ARMANI DE GRANLIEU
33 TRIPON LUDOVIC FLORIDE VA
34 ROBERT LUCILLE FIFTY DU MOULIN
35 LEFEBVRE CONSTANCE DUCAT DE QUINTIN
36 HERVE MARINA ENY ONE DORE
37 LECUIROT CAMILLE ANANAS
38 INIZAN JORDAN ATAO DE PENARVERN
39 RENAULT NOLLAN CHOUPA CHOUPS
40 DHENNIN EMMA COCAINE DES FONTAINES Z
41 LIMAYRAC THEO DAIQUIRI ELMY*CHACOK
42 BONAVENTURE MARYSE ESMERALDA DES VAUX
43 FRANCE SMITH HANNAH GUARANY DE BREVE
44 PERRIN LEA BELUGA DES MIERES
45 PIOU SEGOLENE CHANELLE DE BOUCAU
46 ARMANGE AMELIE PIRATE DE LAUNAY
47 HERMAN LAURINE BABYDOLLCREAM BERENCE
48 LAURENT ADELAIDE ANANAS DE MOYON
49 FINANCE MARIE VAS Y CHANIERE*DES ISLOTS
50 FISCHER ALEXANDRA APPY DU HAUT NOYAL
51 LE STRAT ANAE LA FAYETTE
52 CATREVAULT MARIE VIRTUOSE DE FLAVIGNY
53 JACQ PIERRE ALEXANDR DANDY DU VERT
54 PERCEVAULT ELODIE CAMORA DE MAY
55 BREZA LAURENCE PASTELLE DE MOULINET
56 LE FORESTIER JEAN CHARLES DIVA PLATIERE
57 LECLERCQ ANGELE ELOA DU CHENE
58 TRIPON LUDOVIC FURIOSO D'ARMANVILLE
59 PIGNOLET JULIA TIARA DE CARTIGNY