AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


Classement final
CAEN SHUC - FINALE EQUIDAYS
Épreuve N°2 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,05 M) - 400€
Temps différé
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 29 MONDEENNE DU LYS RICHARD JORIS 0 32.97 0 28.28 0 100,00
2 18 LE DIX SEPT AVRIL RAILLE SOETE CELINE 0 36.42 0 28.38 0 76,00
3 19 UPPY FRIVOLE BRAUD GERALDINE 0 37.08 0 28.60 0 60,00
4 41 TERRANO LEGOUT MAXIME 0 34.27 0 29.84 0 48,00
5 22 HERMES D AND A DUHAUTBOUT ADRIEN 0 36.51 0 29.94 0 40,00
6 8 CACH DE BELGARDE BUREL CLEMENT 0 35.38 0 35.03 0 32,00
7 43 FARHANA DE SULLY RAILLE SOETE CELINE 0 39.15 0 36.61 0 24,00
8 11 BAKHTA DE SULLY ROUSSEAU ELISE 0 34.78 0 36.94 0 20,00
9 24 DJACK DE L'AMOUR TROCHU CATHERINE 0 34.83 0 37.15 0 16,00
10 3 GENTHLEMAN BERRIER PIERRE HENRI 0 36.10 0 39.37 0 16,00
11 16 FA DIESE DE SELIE DIVAY ADELE 0 38.54 1 43.91 1 16,00
Non classés
12 30 VENDOUEST DES PALUDES LE GOFF GANDON INES 0 38.78 2 44.63 2
13 36 DEXTER DE LOULI ADAM JULIETTE 0 35.33 4 33.55 4
14 20 UTOPIA DU GUAY MAUNOURY AURORA 4 34.71 0 34.11 4
15 4 FAN DE OUISTREHAM CORTES LAUREEN 0 33.73 4 34.73 4
16 38 BALADINE DU LOIR LEFEVRE LYNDA 0 33.91 4 34.87 4
17 5 SOLEN DE SEE BILLE TRIOMPHE FREDERIQUE 0 35.06 4 35.69 4
18 6 E MAIL DE CANTELOUP PERRIER ELVINE 4 34.26 0 36.40 4
19 23 BLACK DE BELGARDE LEGOUT YVES 4 37.70 0 39.66 4
20 2 CAROLA ST GHYVAN Z KESSLER UGO 4 35.25 0 39.72 4
21 33 ELINE DU MESNIL ROCHE LABARBE NADEGE 4 38.88 1 42.39 5
22 48 QUALLIOPEE V ROSENCARREE LE DOUARAN AGATHE 1 40.23 5 41.42 6
23 32 FINEFEELING DELALANDE LECOURT ISALINE 5 40.64 1 41.70 6
24 9 ESTRELLA DE BREKKA PICQUENOT JIMMY 5 40.19 1 43.67 6
25 37 VIKING LA ROYAUTE FICHAUX CECILE 0 34.60 7 48.70 7
26 28 RELINCHA DU PRIEURE LEGOUT NICOLAS 0 34.60 8 30.77 8
27 42 GOLD DES LOGES PHILIPPART EUGENIE 8 38.02 0 32.79 8
28 14 RAMSES PALUELLE VAUBAILLON LAURETTE 8 36.93 0 35.22 8
29 10 REVEUSE DU ZEPHYR AULAIR CORALIE 4 34.31 4 35.58 8
30 26 CASSIUS DE SEVIGNY BUREL CLEMENT 4 35.66 4 37.17 8
31 35 UNE STAR SAFARI PITON ENORA 8 55.49 0 37.67 8
32 45 GIVE ME FIVE FG MAUNOURY AURORA 8 35.41 1 42.87 9
33 13 DOHA DES EMBRUNS MOUCHEL YOANN 9 42.65 1 42.80 10
34 27 VIKY DE GOVILLE JEANNE MATHYS 8 31.61 4 31.34 12
35 34 GALLANT OUISTREHAM PITREL SOPHIE 4 36.04 9 40.68 13
36 49 DOLORES DU RUISSEAU DELBERGUE EMMA 4 35.45 9 44.00 13
37 25 UMIR DE GROOM PERUS MATHILDE 18 77.86 0 39.56 18
38 39 ENESS DE GADSBY ZILBERDOUKATEN LORE 8 36.36 13 41.61 21
39 15 FRIVOLE DE NESQUE BACON NATHALIE 20 52.88 11 67.23 31
40 31 TEQUILA DES BIZEAUX LE DOUARAN GUY 20 34.90 13 42.88 33
Éliminé - Étape 1
1 EURO JOY MORIN MARIE
Non-partant - Étape 1
7 DOORTJE VD VELDDOORNHOEVE MEYER DE WULF MAXIME
12 COCOBELLO DE REILE DEPEZEVILLE CAMILLE
17 SIRE D'ESPOIR PHILIPPART EUGENIE
44 GOUE DU MESNIL BRAUD GERALDINE
47 QUEN DES PONTS DURAND PAULINE
Hors-classement
21 GOLD DE OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 6 44.06 3 48.93 0
46 GUESS DE OUISTREHAM AISSA DAVID 11 51.91 2 45.00 0