AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°9 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,10 M) - 500€
Prix La Serre - Barème A au chrono
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 BAMBOO D'ASTON CARRIOU ISABELLE
2 EMERAUDE DU PINSON PARDANAUD JENNIFER
3 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS COLONVAL LAURA
4 SOLITAIRE ACHENZA CONSTANCE
5 DINASTIE GIRL VAN COLEN LEA
6 CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC DESMONTS ROBILLARD CLARA
7 DROLE DE DAME CALONNE SOW ABDOULAY
8 TIC TAC DE LAIRAUD LAURENCE JUSTINE
9 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE
10 QUAMUGUET MARINEL JUSTINE
11 VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN L HOMME AURELIE
12 GO FAST RUMEL ZOLLER CATHERINE
13 DIADEME L'EPIVENT BASTIEN THIRY LAURA
14 BOLERO DE L'ODON BOUIX ESTELLE
15 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS ZOUIN VIRAG OLYMPE
16 TIANA BRIMBELLES Z BEARD FRANCESCA
17 AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC BOUIX ISAURE
18 DOLLAR DU ROL CHARLES CYNTHIA
19 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET VINCENT MATHILDE
20 ELITA BENSOUSSAN ELYA
21 BIG JACK BONNERY GROSFILLEY POL
22 DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE RAUX AURELIEN
23 DARK D'AVEL BERTRAND CAROLINE
24 ENDY LEPETIT LILOU
25 EASY DE TERRE MADEUF MARIE
26 PERU VD WITHOEVE HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
27 FASKIA PARDANAUD JENNIFER
28 CADENCE D'INCOVILLE COLONVAL LAURA
29 SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z ACHENZA CONSTANCE
30 DAISY D'AUTHUIT VAN COLEN LEA
31 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS NEVEN ALICE
32 NICKEL ALIA Z CAUCHIE CHARLOTTE
33 SILEX DE TOURTOULOU BOZZI LORENZO
34 DOLCE DES ETISSES BATILLAT AUDREY
35 FUNNY STAR DU CADRAN BALBIANO FERRANTE SOPHIE
36 COSTA RICA DU THOT ANGELINI MARIE ASTRID
37 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT JEAN FRANCOIS
38 FAIR PLAY DE SAINT'A LESIEUR ANTOINE
39 ASTUS DU PARC ROBERT JULIE
40 GALOWAY SUNHEUP GONNATI ENZO
41 ADOREE DE LA SURE MALONGA AUDE
42 DIRKA D'HEM MONTFORT ROXANE
43 CASORADO DE LAYE CREVOISIER LUCIE
44 BOBINE DE LA ROQUE DESPAGNE NICOLAS
45 VOLCAN DES MORINS MORIN ELEN
46 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA
47 CHIPIE DU PRE LAFORGE ANNE FLORE
48 FLASH DANCE BANDRAC CAMILLE
49 UPPEE DU JAILLET ELMALEH JULIEN
50 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z CHAMARD PHILIPPE
51 ERALDO RAYE MICHELON CAPUCINE
52 ARION DES FONTAINES BAILLEUL KELLIAN
53 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS
54 CALIN D'AVENEL DUVAL CINDY
55 DEVO MALO COLAS CORALIE
56 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR
57 CAMELIA DU LUC PUTHIER AGATHE
58 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME
59 CARMA DE MEHALEE GRUET CORALIE
60 AZZARRO DU PRE CHESNIER LOUISIANE
61 QOLA DE LA MINGLIERE COUTANCE CORINNE
62 VALSE D'ETE SUPREME HEMARD LOHANE
63 BY MAIL DES IFS ANTUNES ANAIS
64 FIDJI TAME LARUELLE GABRIEL
65 CHACCARTHO LS PIEL AMELIA
66 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE