AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°9 - AMATEUR 2 VITESSE (1,10 M) - 500€
Prix La Serre - Barème A au chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 9 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE 0 65.35 125,00
2 53 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS 0 66.92 95,00
3 30 DAISY D'AUTHUIT VAN COLEN LEA 0 67.60 75,00
4 18 DOLLAR DU ROL CHARLES CYNTHIA 0 68.38 60,00
5 57 CAMELIA DU LUC PUTHIER AGATHE 0 69.61 50,00
6 8 TIC TAC DE LAIRAUD LAURENCE JUSTINE 0 69.79 40,00
7 5 DINASTIE GIRL VAN COLEN LEA 0 70.68 30,00
8 17 AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC BOUIX ISAURE 0 71.01 25,00
9 29 SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z ACHENZA CONSTANCE 0 71.12 20,00
10 48 FLASH DANCE BANDRAC CAMILLE 0 71.60 20,00
11 61 QOLA DE LA MINGLIERE COUTANCE CORINNE 0 74.20 20,00
12 33 SILEX DE TOURTOULOU BOZZI LORENZO 0 75.63 20,00
13 34 DOLCE DES ETISSES BATILLAT AUDREY 0 75.67 20,00
14 42 DIRKA D'HEM MONTFORT ROXANE 0 76.98 20,00
15 43 CASORADO DE LAYE CREVOISIER LUCIE 0 77.25 20,00
16 47 CHIPIE DU PRE LAFORGE ANNE FLORE 0 77.44 20,00
Non classés
17 44 BOBINE DE LA ROQUE DESPAGNE NICOLAS 0 78.75
18 32 NICKEL ALIA Z CAUCHIE CHARLOTTE 0 80.71
19 40 GALOWAY SUNHEUP GONNATI ENZO 1 87.00
20 15 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS ZOUIN VIRAG OLYMPE 4 62.10
21 63 BY MAIL DES IFS ANTUNES ANAIS 4 63.29
22 45 VOLCAN DES MORINS MORIN ELEN 4 64.78
23 10 QUAMUGUET MARINEL JUSTINE 4 64.83
24 41 ADOREE DE LA SURE MALONGA AUDE 4 65.78
25 13 DIADEME L'EPIVENT BASTIEN THIRY LAURA 4 67.97
26 52 ARION DES FONTAINES BAILLEUL KELLIAN 4 68.90
27 60 AZZARRO DU PRE CHESNIER LOUISIANE 4 69.74
28 6 CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC DESMONTS ROBILLARD CLARA 4 70.24
29 22 DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE RAUX AURELIEN 4 71.21
30 55 DEVO MALO COLAS CORALIE 4 71.73
31 4 SOLITAIRE ACHENZA CONSTANCE 4 72.23
32 2 EMERAUDE DU PINSON PARDANAUD JENNIFER 4 72.76
33 24 ENDY LEPETIT LILOU 4 72.98
34 38 FAIR PLAY DE SAINT'A LESIEUR ANTOINE 4 73.91
35 46 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA 4 73.92
36 28 CADENCE D'INCOVILLE COLONVAL LAURA 4 73.97
37 35 FUNNY STAR DU CADRAN BALBIANO FERRANTE SOPHIE 4 75.33
38 12 GO FAST RUMEL ZOLLER CATHERINE 4 76.73
39 23 DARK D'AVEL BERTRAND CAROLINE 4 77.27
40 19 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET VINCENT MATHILDE 4 77.81
41 64 FIDJI TAME LARUELLE GABRIEL 4 79.66
42 11 VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN L HOMME AURELIE 4 81.83
43 25 EASY DE TERRE MADEUF MARIE 5 86.96
44 21 BIG JACK BONNERY GROSFILLEY POL 6 91.48
45 1 BAMBOO D'ASTON CARRIOU ISABELLE 6 91.69
46 14 BOLERO DE L'ODON BOUIX ESTELLE 6 91.85
47 62 VALSE D'ETE SUPREME HEMARD LOHANE 8 67.75
48 49 UPPEE DU JAILLET ELMALEH JULIEN 8 68.50
49 26 PERU VD WITHOEVE HEINGUEZ THIBAUT 8 72.74
50 50 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z CHAMARD PHILIPPE 8 72.88
51 51 ERALDO RAYE MICHELON CAPUCINE 8 75.48
52 27 FASKIA PARDANAUD JENNIFER 9 86.01
53 54 CALIN D'AVENEL DUVAL CINDY 9 87.12
54 31 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS NEVEN ALICE 9 88.18
55 3 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS COLONVAL LAURA 11 96.98
56 7 DROLE DE DAME CALONNE SOW ABDOULAY 12 76.66
57 20 ELITA BENSOUSSAN ELYA 17 102.45
58 36 COSTA RICA DU THOT ANGELINI MARIE ASTRID 20 100.27
Éliminé
56 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR
65 CHACCARTHO LS PIEL AMELIA
Non-partant
16 TIANA BRIMBELLES Z BEARD FRANCESCA
37 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT JEAN FRANCOIS
39 ASTUS DU PARC ROBERT JULIE
58 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME
66 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE
Hors-classement
59 CARMA DE MEHALEE GRUET CORALIE 4 81.32
67 GRATTE CIEL VILLERS JOUANNETEAU PAULINE 6 90.09