AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°6 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,20 M) - 800€
Prix Sellerie de la Côte - Temps différé
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 CANDOR TL CARPENTIER PASCAL
2 DONNA CARRERA PROVILLE CAPUCINE
3 ELEVEN DE LA MARE JERUSALMI THEO
4 ANGELIQUE DU CHATOT AUBRY ALICE
5 SNOOPY DU VALLET FOLLEAU AXELLE
6 COME ON DU PLESSIS MILLOT JEAN MARC
7 UDONA DE MAZEROY CHAIGNE CHLOE
8 BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN AMIARD AUDREY
9 CANAILLE DES RONDETS POULIQUEN JULIE
10 EMIR DE COQUERIE PAUMIER BENJAMIN
11 DRACARYS DE TITOY FOURNIER LAROQUE JOY ALISON
12 BLEUEN DE KERNE MACQ JUSTINE
13 RYAN VAL DE MAI ANGRAND JULIE
14 DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE JOUAN CAROLINE
15 UTAH DE LA CAVEE BANDRAC CAMILLE
16 FERSSENN DE KERGLENN MAZZA ISABELLE
17 EXOTIC DES BICHES RAVARD FOUQUES FANNY
18 BAGHEERA D'ARGOUGES LEGRAS MAYA
19 SIXIA AMIACHE HELENE
20 VEGAS DE CHAUMES FOUBART VALERIE
21 FIORENTINA S BAUGE ISAURE
22 BATHINUS DU QUESNAY LE BRUN SCARLETT
23 CAPUCINE GRAND CLOS BARBE CLEMENTINE
24 EXPRESS D'EGLEFIN MAUBERT THIMOTE
25 ALIEN D'AUTHOU MARESCAUX EIFFEL PENELOPE
26 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE
27 EASY LADY DU FEEGI RAOUL GUERRIC
28 CHICA DE LA P JUBAULT DELPHINE
29 CHERIE DU HAUTBOIS LEVY SEGOLENE
30 BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE BROGNIEZ SEBASTIEN
31 VERSAILLES DE REVE DESCHENES ISABELLE
32 VIKTOR DE MESILLE MAC MAHON LAUREN
33 DAHLIA DE LA VIGNE MAUBERT MARGOT
34 CISLEY BRUNVILLE BOUISSOU STEPHANE
35 EKLETRIX DC MAIRIE LORNA
36 DUMBO DES CARMILLES MILLE CAROLE
37 EIKO QUINHON VALENTIN GARCELON MELANIE
38 URIANA DU MONCEL Z HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
39 FIBONACCI BERANVILLE PARIS JULIE
40 ENJEU DE QUINE DAVID RAPHAELLE
41 TEXAS DU THOT TISCHKER JUDITH
42 VARKAVA VANNIER BENEDICTE
43 BELLISSIMA DE PLEVILLE Z LERAT ALEXANDRE
44 ETOILES DE ROUVILLE LESOUEF MATHILDE
45 MULLENTINE AVA PAULMIER AMBRE
46 EP UP DE LYONS BOCQUEL GILLES
47 QUEOPS CHATELIER COTTAZ ODESSA
48 THETYS DE LONGA VOLKER EUGENIE
49 EVITA DE SOIE DUPLAN JADE
50 CUICKLY D'EGLEFIN ZEGRANI YANNIS
51 DAVIDOV DELETANG CHRISTOPHER
52 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY BOUDET ALEXANDRA
53 STAKKENDA BOURNY FRANCK
54 DEJANIRE BORDERIE ETIENVRE LUCIE
55 DUNE DE LA CROIX BROGNIEZ SEBASTIEN
56 VLA MABEL DU BOISNOIR DESCHENES ISABELLE
57 ROCKNROLL DE JAFLAN MAC MAHON LAUREN
58 UP D'OX MAUBERT MARGOT
59 DAYLIGHT BRUNVILLE BOUISSOU STEPHANE
60 DAFT PUNK LA FURIE MAIRIE LORNA
61 ETTO DES CARMILLES MILLE CAROLE
62 ZERMATT VALENTIN GARCELON MELANIE
63 FABOZO D'ELFS HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
64 VITA PARIS JULIE
65 VINTAGE COMBROSIERE JOURDE LISON
66 CALZONE MASSUERE CAPPELLO LUCILE
67 BONNIE BREANT AMICIE
68 ADDICT ONLY LERAT DELPHINE
69 REGATE DU VALON CHALLE BEAUVAIS LOUISE
70 VINIE MAJELO ROCHE ALCARAZ MATHIAS
71 ETOILE D'EOLE BANDRAC MANON
72 VENUS DU GRAND CLOS DUCHEMIN NAELIS
73 ANANAS DE MOYON LAURENT ADELAIDE
74 L'OPERA BOIS MARGOT Z CHABANOL LEA
75 DARCO DES PARTS DE CORNIERE JEANNE
76 CALLAS D'HECY BLANC ROMANE
77 BELEM DU LOUP LEROY CAROLINE
78 UXOR D'ELLE NOUVEL FLORENCE
79 TSAR D'EN HAUT BLANCPAIN MIGUEL
80 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE POULIQUEN EVA