AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°4 - PRO 3 GRAND PRIX (1,25 M) - 2.000€
Prix GD SOLUTIONS - Temps différé
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 UPERCUT D'AJON LEBAS MARINE
2 FLIC D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC
3 EXPERT PREVOTEE AMRAM JEROME
4 HURRICANE D'ARANE GRANDJACQUES BENJAMIN
5 FAMILTON LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL
6 DALTON DE PELEY COUTEAUDIER LUC
7 CHANCE OF THE PADDOCKS Z DU COUEDIC LAETITITA
8 FIRST DU BESSIN MARTINEZ VANESSA
9 UDARDE ST MARTIN ROGIER BORIS
10 CEPHEE DE SCELLON SOUSTER ELLIOT
11 FRIMOUSSE ROSE COUTUREAU BRUNO
12 EARTH WIND AND FIRE DE ROBILLARD FABIEN
13 TOSCA DE TROTEVAL SIARI LUC
14 DOUCE DE LA BOULAYE RENAULT JULIEN
15 FOR CHIN DE MARS COCK RUDY
16 DEAL BREAKER NOTTEAU ALBAN
17 E LAGERTHA BY PICOBELLO Z BREUL HUGO
18 EPICEA MANAZIF LEBRANCHU PAULINE
19 FLEOLE DE LA ROQUE NEUFVILLE AXELLE
20 DIMIL POURCENT DAMOUR WELLENREITER ZOE
21 DIVA DE CHASSAGNE BICH MARINA
22 FINCA DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT
23 DENVER DE HUS Z SOUCHU ESTEBAN
24 VEDETTE LANDE SOUPASSE JEAN MARIE
25 CAPPELLA DU SOLEIL JOULIA ELODIE
26 FRIMOUSSET D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC
27 BIARRITZ DU MAIZERET AMRAM JEROME
28 EVIAN Z GRANDJACQUES BENJAMIN
29 FIGO DE CORDRAC LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL
30 DARWIN DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER LUC
31 INOX DES LILAS JUSSIAUX CAMILLE
32 FEELING ROUGE DU COUEDIC LAETITITA
33 DAYANA DU SEY MARTINEZ VANESSA
34 ALBA LOCA ROGIER BORIS
35 ENIEME EQUART TREFLE SOUSTER ELLIOT
36 FIGG BLAC COUTUREAU BRUNO
37 FINE WOMAN DE ROBILLARD FABIEN
38 CIONETTY SIARI LUC
39 DEESSE DE KREISKER RENAULT JULIEN
40 LAZARO COCK RUDY
41 DEMOIZEL DEVOUILLY NOTTEAU ALBAN
42 FOLLIE DOUCE BREUL HUGO
43 BELLAGIO SACRE COEUR LEBRANCHU PAULINE
44 FILANDA DE L ESTANG DU RUSQUEC RUBEN PETER
45 ELORA DE QUINTIN CUENIN JIM
46 GIN FIZZ HIGGIN SKYE
47 CORUM DE CHAMPLOUE FIRON D ALBIGNY DORINE
48 BAMBINA TAME BLIN LEBRETON GUILLAUME
49 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART CANDOLFI HUGO
50 DANTE D'AUGE EPAILLARD BRIEUC
51 BOREAL SOLIER AMRAM JEROME
52 CANCASH DE BO Z GRANDJACQUES BENJAMIN
53 FANIDAY LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL
54 ELEKTRA DES RENERIES COUTEAUDIER LUC