AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°17 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 500€
Prix Equidays - Temps différé
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 SILEX DE TOURTOULOU BOZZI LORENZO
2 UPPY FRIVOLE BRAUD GERALDINE
3 ELINE DE L'ABBAYE GUERIN FANNY
4 VALIANT FRANCOISE AMANDINE
5 UTOPIA DU GUAY MAUNOURY AURORA
6 ELENDIL DE BONCOURT GRUET CORALIE
7 ISIS GP DU BOIS MADAME COURCELLE CAMILLE
8 FAG DE CODRE GAGLIARDI CATHY
9 CAN I D'ORPHEE GOSNAVE MAEVA
10 QUEEN MALTO Z PERROUX CAMILLE
11 GEM GUN DE CHAUMENCON LERICHE THEO
12 DIPSI MARBLESIENNE BACQ EMMA
13 ENDY LEPETIT LILOU
14 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE
15 GESMINA DE KERGANE BORIES MARC
16 BONJOLIE PETIT VALENTINE
17 FAUVE DU THEILLET BOUDRINGHIEN AMELIE
18 COMEDY FOUNTAIN COUTEAUDIER MARINE
19 BEN DE TEN POMAR PHILIPPE
20 ALTESSE DU MELON BRARD MATTHIEU
21 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN MARCEAU ANNE SOPHIE
22 FA DIESE DE SELIE DIVAY ADELE
23 APPLE DE TROTEVAL BONOMI CELIA
24 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT JEAN FRANCOIS
25 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS NEVEN ALICE
26 CAPITOL DU SEY DURAND PAULINE
27 SYRIUS DE VERT MOUTIER CORALIE
28 GOLD DES LOGES PHILIPPART EUGENIE
29 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS
30 GIBSON JOBERTIE DAVID
31 CAMELIA DU LUC PUTHIER AGATHE
32 DEVO MALO COLAS CORALIE
33 BOREALE DE VAINS BUTTNER MURIEL
34 FARMER MINOTIERE GUETARD EMILIE
35 TIANA BRIMBELLES Z BEARD FRANCESCA
36 ENGLANDER AMRAM JEROME
37 FLASH DANCE BANDRAC CAMILLE
38 UGUETTE MANCIAISE DURAND ANNE MARIE
39 VITAM ETERNAM CAVOIT JULIETTE
40 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME
41 VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY DELAROCQUE MARC
42 HERMES D AND A DUHAUTBOUT ADRIEN
43 FAIR PLAY DE SAINT'A LESIEUR ANTOINE
44 ERRA DE FLAVIGNY LIGNOT MEGANE
45 ECLAT CHARBONIERE DILIGEON BATHILDE
46 DJACK DE L'AMOUR LEGOUT PIERRE
47 GENIALE D'EGLEFIN ZEGRANI YANNIS
48 DIOR DE LA SAVENIERE OBERTHUR EDOUARD
49 RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM TROCHU CATHERINE
50 FIRST LADY DU MILON LESAULNIER CHLOE
51 CADENCE D'INCOVILLE COLONVAL LAURA
52 EMERAUDE DE SEVIGNY LASSER PERRINE
53 BOREAL DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE
54 S'TIVALE DE ROSYL GRAYE JULIE
55 ADOREE DE LA SURE MALONGA AUDE
56 BETISSE DU JOUAS L HONOREY VANESSA
57 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL
58 BILLYJEAN DE L'ORTIER MARECHAL JULIE
59 DOLLAR DU ROL CHARLES CYNTHIA
60 BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR PEDRONO BERNADETTE
61 DINASTIE GIRL VAN COLEN LEA
62 TOP OF MADISON SPALTER SHONA
63 PERU VD WITHOEVE HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
64 CONTESSA DE TIJI Z VALETTE BRICE
65 DIANE GAY BONNEMASON SOPHIE
66 GIN TONIC DES PATURES BOUTROIS MARIE
67 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL
68 VELIROSE D'EGLEFIN BERLANDE LORENE
69 FLASH BACK RIME PAULINE
70 A TOUCH OF CLASS JVH Z CHAMARD PHILIPPE
71 ELINE DU MESNIL ROCHE LABARBE NADEGE
72 ERALDO RAYE MICHELON CAPUCINE
73 FLAMBOYANT D'ARM BEAUFILS AMBRE
74 DYNASTIE DE LA FIERE DE CLERCQ COLINE
75 CHANT DU LOUP PORQUET ZEPHIR
76 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS COLONVAL LAURA
77 AIXOISE DU CLOS LASSER PERRINE
78 BERMUDE DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE
79 TEXAS DES BRULONS GRAYE JULIE
80 ENDEAVOUR W MALONGA AUDE
81 TAGANNE DU JOUAS L HONOREY VANESSA
82 FIDJI TAME LARUELLE GABRIEL
83 ARION DES FONTAINES MARECHAL JULIE
84 CALINKA D'ARGUEIL CHARLES CYNTHIA
85 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR PEDRONO BERNADETTE
86 ANGELA DE LAROUQUETTE RENAUD ALEXANDRINE