AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°16 - AMATEUR 2 SPÉCIALE AU CHRONO (1,05 M) - 400€
Prix Groupama - Epreuve à difficultés progressives + Joker
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 TOLOLOCHE LS STOCKWELL CHRISTOPHER
2 AQUILON DE LANEIGERIE GERMAIN LISA
3 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ PERROT CATHERINE
4 CALINKA BLUE GELE MATHILDE
5 SIRE DU CHATEAU GREARD JADE
6 NEFILIN LEMIRE ALEXIANE
7 TEQUILA DES BIZEAUX LE DOUARAN GUY
8 ECLAT CHARBONIERE DILIGEON BATHILDE
9 BAMAKO D'AMAURY RIVET CHARLOTTE
10 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES LECONTE BENETEAU ANGELIQUE
11 CLOVIS DES BRIMBELLES BEN KHALIFA LEA
12 URGAND VIRON AXELLE
13 TILIUM AUGENAIES GERVAIS MELANIE
14 DI CAPRIO DE CIRCEE COUTEAUDIER MARINE
15 QUIDIA JOLIVET PIAU ELODIE
16 QUEEN MALTO Z PERROUX CAMILLE
17 REVEUSE DU ZEPHYR AULAIR CORALIE
18 ALADIN DE L'EPINE BONILLA EMMA
19 GUCCIA DES PINS ZEGRANI YANNIS
20 TULIPE DU HOULEY PORTIER SARAH
21 BACCARA DE VENTUEL BRARD MATTHIEU
22 ESSAOUIRA DE VINCELLE SPALTER SHONA
23 ILE ETOILEE DE FLAVIGNY CATREVAULT MARIE
24 GIVE ME FIVE FG MAUNOURY AURORA
25 URBI EMERIT CASSANDRA
26 ELINE DU MESNIL ROCHE LABARBE NADEGE
27 VOLCAN DU BALE CARREGARI CARLA
28 URIESCO DE VALETTE VIGIER STEPHANE
29 CHIPIE DU PRE LAFORGE ANNE FLORE
30 AHQUECOUCOU DIOURI OTHMANE
31 DIKENEK DE PEN HOAT ESTEVE AURORE
32 SISSI DEL BOSCO DERIVIERE CAROLINE
33 FINEFEELING DELALANDE LECOURT ISALINE
34 VIKING LA ROYAUTE FICHAUX CECILE
35 UMIR DE GROOM PERUS MATHILDE
36 GABIN DE MAURANNE MOREL EUGENIE
37 ECRIN DODEMANS LOEFFEL CLARA
38 CHANTILLY DU LYS BURETTE JADE
39 HISTORY DE NATH RAMEL JACOB GABIN
40 CASSIOPEE DU CASTEL BERNADAU AXELLE
41 SKELTON DE BEAUMONT GEORGET AUDREY
42 GALLANT OUISTREHAM PITREL SOPHIE
43 RATINA DE LA YOLE DENIS APOLLINE
44 GENIALE D'EGLEFIN ZEGRANI YANNIS
45 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR
46 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN MARCEAU ANNE SOPHIE
47 BAGAIRA DE L'ABBAYE LIGNOT MEGANE
48 KLONDON JAP CATREVAULT MARIE
49 UTOPIA DU GUAY MAUNOURY AURORA
50 UPPY FRIVOLE BRAUD GERALDINE
51 DIEBOCHKA MARGEOTIERE MARIE THEO
52 BINGO JUMP CATREVAULT LEA
53 SONATE DE CELLAND LARUELLE GABRIEL
54 QUALLIOPEE V ROSENCARREE LE DOUARAN AGATHE
55 FAN DE OUISTREHAM CORTES LAUREEN
56 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF SORNETTE LAURA
57 SOLEN DE SEE BILLE TRIOMPHE FREDERIQUE
58 QUILLROX Z CAUCHARD BERENGERE
59 HERMES D AND A DUHAUTBOUT ADRIEN
60 OPALE D'AUZOUX VOSKOBOINIKOFF MARINE
61 DON JUAN DU PRE TOURRES CELINE
62 BAMBOO D'ASTON CARRIOU ISABELLE
63 EGERIE DES COURS GUERITTE LAURA
64 ELITA BENSOUSSAN ELYA
65 URSULA DU MAGE LE GUEN HELENE
66 TIGROU DU FIEF COLINOT LAURA
67 GENTHLEMAN BERRIER PIERRE HENRI
68 GOLD DES LOGES PHILIPPART EUGENIE
69 FI'LOUP DELA COUDRE Z ZEGRANI YANNIS
70 SOLVALLA CELCO AUBRY ALICE