AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°16 - AMATEUR 2 SPÉCIALE AU CHRONO (1,05 M) - 400€
Prix Groupama - Epreuve à difficultés progressives + Joker
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 46 UN REVE D'EGLEFIN MARCEAU ANNE SOPHIE 65 49.34 100,00
2 50 UPPY FRIVOLE BRAUD GERALDINE 65 51.87 76,00
3 51 DIEBOCHKA MARGEOTIERE MARIE THEO 65 53.41 60,00
4 41 SKELTON DE BEAUMONT GEORGET AUDREY 65 53.89 48,00
5 23 ILE ETOILEE DE FLAVIGNY LEMERCIER JULIETTE 65 54.08 40,00
6 58 QUILLROX Z CAUCHARD BERENGERE 65 55.29 32,00
7 59 HERMES D AND A DUHAUTBOUT ADRIEN 65 55.31 24,00
8 29 CHIPIE DU PRE LAFORGE ANNE FLORE 65 55.34 20,00
9 57 SOLEN DE SEE BILLE TRIOMPHE FREDERIQUE 65 55.47 16,00
10 67 GENTHLEMAN BERRIER PIERRE HENRI 65 55.64 16,00
11 9 BAMAKO D'AMAURY RIVET CHARLOTTE 65 55.92 16,00
12 64 ELITA BENSOUSSAN ELYA 65 55.99 16,00
13 18 ALADIN DE L'EPINE BONILLA EMMA 65 56.06 16,00
14 17 REVEUSE DU ZEPHYR AULAIR CORALIE 65 57.96 16,00
15 21 BACCARA DE VENTUEL BINA CELESTE 65 57.98 16,00
16 44 GENIALE D'EGLEFIN ZEGRANI YANNIS 65 58.16 16,00
17 49 UTOPIA DU GUAY MAUNOURY AURORA 65 58.49 16,00
Non classés
18 16 QUEEN MALTO Z PERROUX CAMILLE 65 58.64
19 69 FI'LOUP DELA COUDRE Z ZEGRANI YANNIS 65 58.82
20 32 SISSI DEL BOSCO DERIVIERE CAROLINE 65 59.42
21 60 OPALE D'AUZOUX VOSKOBOINIKOFF MARINE 65 59.45
22 24 GIVE ME FIVE FG MAUNOURY AURORA 65 59.57
23 70 SOLVALLA CELCO AUBRY ALICE 65 59.80
24 36 GABIN DE MAURANNE MOREL EUGENIE 65 59.85
25 22 ESSAOUIRA DE VINCELLE SPALTER SHONA 65 61.80
26 34 VIKING LA ROYAUTE FICHAUX CECILE 62 55.27
27 10 FE KAOUET DE RAYGADES LECONTE BENETEAU ANGELIQUE 62 56.47
28 2 AQUILON DE LANEIGERIE GERMAIN LISA 62 58.31
29 52 BINGO JUMP CATREVAULT LEA 62 61.39
30 15 QUIDIA JOLIVET PIAU ELODIE 61 58.98
31 31 DIKENEK DE PEN HOAT ESTEVE AURORE 60 55.53
32 47 BAGAIRA DE L'ABBAYE LIGNOT MEGANE 60 74.10
33 40 CASSIOPEE DU CASTEL BERNADAU AXELLE 60 75.80
34 43 RATINA DE LA YOLE DENIS APOLLINE 59 51.80
35 66 TIGROU DU FIEF COLINOT LAURA 59 80.32
36 20 TULIPE DU HOULEY PORTIER SARAH 58 82.48
37 55 FAN DE OUISTREHAM CORTES LAUREEN 57 53.71
38 68 GOLD DES LOGES PHILIPPART EUGENIE 57 58.73
39 4 CALINKA BLUE GELE MATHILDE 57 60.70
40 33 FINEFEELING DELALANDE LECOURT ISALINE 51 57.59
41 71 VINGT HUIT MAI LAMBERT PAUL 51 57.86
42 39 HISTORY DE NATH RAMEL JACOB GABIN 49 61.11
43 11 CLOVIS DES BRIMBELLES BEN KHALIFA LEA 47 66.47
44 61 DON JUAN DU PRE TOURRES CELINE 46 61.79
45 25 URBI MEUNIER TIPHAINE 45 68.28
46 26 ELINE DU MESNIL ROCHE LABARBE NADEGE 25 52.71
47 63 EGERIE DES COURS GUERITTE LAURA 25 54.16
48 14 DI CAPRIO DE CIRCEE COUTEAUDIER MARINE 25 56.76
49 54 QUALLIOPEE V ROSENCARREE LE DOUARAN AGATHE 25 61.55
50 42 GALLANT OUISTREHAM PITREL SOPHIE 19 55.82
51 8 ECLAT CHARBONIERE DILIGEON BATHILDE 17 57.88
52 38 CHANTILLY DU LYS BURETTE JADE 17 59.11
53 7 TEQUILA DES BIZEAUX LE DOUARAN GUY 15 58.18
54 37 ECRIN DODEMANS LOEFFEL CLARA 11 69.74
55 30 AHQUECOUCOU DIOURI OTHMANE 10 63.04
56 27 VOLCAN DU BALE CARREGARI CARLA 7 54.82
Éliminé
1 TOLOLOCHE LS STOCKWELL CHRISTOPHER
3 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ PERROT CATHERINE
12 URGAND VIRON AXELLE
28 URIESCO DE VALETTE VIGIER STEPHANE
35 UMIR DE GROOM PERUS MATHILDE
48 KLONDON JAP CATREVAULT MARIE
62 BAMBOO D'ASTON CARRIOU ISABELLE
72 FANFAN V CHAZAL CONSTANCE
Non-partant
5 SIRE DU CHATEAU GREARD JADE
6 NEFILIN LEMIRE ALEXIANE
13 TILIUM AUGENAIES GERVAIS MELANIE
19 GUCCIA DES PINS ZEGRANI YANNIS
45 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR
53 SONATE DE CELLAND LARUELLE GABRIEL
65 URSULA DU MAGE LE GUEN HELENE
Hors-classement
56 ACOSTEUR DU KIFF COTTARD MERYL 65 66.76
73 DOC DU FENOUILLET DOERR GILBERT 55 68.89