AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°14 - AMATEUR 3 GRAND PRIX (1 M) - 300€
Prix Equidays - Temps différé
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 27 TEXANITA LINERTE KAREN 0 30.12 0 31.20 0 75,00
2 26 TIVANO D'ELB LEBRUN VICTOR 0 27.74 0 31.38 0 57,00
3 5 BRAISE ARDENTE D'AIR GINER BLASCO THEO 0 29.43 0 31.87 0 45,00
4 34 UNCLE TAME CATHERINE LEA 0 29.88 0 32.36 0 36,00
5 22 ATOMIC DE MALMAIN BOCQUEL CHLOE 0 28.90 0 32.61 0 30,00
6 21 SERGIO MANCIAIS GOSNAVE MAEVA 0 34.45 0 33.34 0 24,00
7 6 CELSIUS GRUERIE LE GOIC AMELIE 0 30.22 0 34.75 0 18,00
8 8 FLEETWOODMAC DUTCHESS LE GUERN MELINA 0 30.70 0 35.60 0 15,00
Non classés
9 19 CAROLA ST GHYVAN Z KESSLER UGO 0 32.03 0 36.57 0
10 10 TEQUILA DES BIZEAUX LE DOUARAN GUY 0 32.03 0 38.57 0
11 20 VELVET DU VAL GUERARD BEZARD KENZO 0 32.13 0 39.81 0
12 33 GITANE DE LA COUR JACQUIN DOMINIQUE 0 31.13 0 39.83 0
13 7 DEDICACE DE MAI PONCHEAUX VALENTINE 0 30.98 0 39.87 0
14 25 FANTOME MONBELAIR TESSIER MELISSA 0 34.12 0 43.29 0
15 13 BABAR DE LA ROQUE POTTIER MARGOT 0 36.79 0 43.69 0
16 32 EURYTMICS DE CIRCEE LAVIGNE CLEMENCE 0 34.98 1 48.78 1
17 30 VANILLE DE LA COMBLE AUX GINER BLASCO THEO 4 29.50 0 29.84 4
18 3 ADORELA MURZOT FABIEN 0 27.98 4 31.36 4
19 1 LEBON D'OUILLY Z LEBRUN VICTOR 0 32.61 4 34.16 4
20 12 CASANDRO LAROZE PHILIPPE 4 38.52 0 36.28 4
21 18 GARRY POTTER D'ORPHEE BISSON ELISA 0 32.17 4 37.34 4
22 16 CLEO DES DERAINES Z OMOND NATHALIE 4 34.22 0 38.93 4
23 2 DYNAMITE DE LA VALLEE LINERTE KAREN 4 31.91 0 41.09 4
24 15 GLORIEUSE DE GARENNE BEAUFILS AMBRE 4 35.46 1 46.06 5
25 11 URBI EMERIT CASSANDRA 6 48.85 0 35.81 6
26 29 GUIZMO DOMAIN MARTIN LENY ATHENA 4 33.21 4 38.44 8
27 4 NOCKANDO DES YONS MARTIN LENY ATHENA 4 32.76 4 41.26 8
28 14 CHANTILLY DU LYS STENGER LOUISE 8 36.16 0 43.76 8
Éliminé - Étape 1
23 GANGSTER DE LAU LEROY PIERRE
Abandon - Étape 1
9 UGUETH DE CERISY BERNARD ARIEL
Non-partant - Étape 1
24 FANFAN V CHAZAL CONSTANCE
31 SYDNEY DE JUNON BRAUD ORIANE
Éliminé - Étape 2
28 BELLE ROSE MURZOT FABIEN
Hors-classement
17 GUERRILLERO LAROZE SOPHIE 0 35.41 0 44.30 0