AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°10 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,15 M) - 800€
Prix Vans Barbot - Temps différé
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 26 CALINKA D'ARGUEIL CHARLES CYNTHIA 0 29.51 0 33.25 0 200,00
2 36 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE 0 31.33 0 35.09 0 152,00
3 11 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS ZOUIN VIRAG OLYMPE 0 32.02 0 35.51 0 120,00
4 47 CHANEL MOUCHE ROPARTZ CHRISTINE 0 35.90 0 35.63 0 96,00
5 2 APOLLONIA DU GENET HEBERT CHARLENE 0 32.97 0 36.46 0 80,00
6 22 BELLE DAME DU MILON ROPARTZ CHRISTINE 0 35.03 0 36.75 0 64,00
7 48 URIBIA DU HILL HAMEL MELISSA 0 30.72 0 36.88 0 48,00
8 13 BABYLONE DOMAIN PARIS JULIE 0 34.25 0 37.30 0 40,00
9 37 U'TWO BONNE ADRIENNE 0 36.14 0 37.54 0 32,00
10 21 AURACIO LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 33.95 0 38.69 0 32,00
11 9 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 0 31.28 0 38.72 0 32,00
12 23 ULRICA DU HILL HAMEL MELISSA 0 33.26 0 38.85 0 32,00
13 32 DESNA DE ST JEAN BORIES MARC 0 35.56 0 39.49 0 32,00
Non classés
14 12 ENDEAVOUR W MALONGA AUDE 0 31.95 0 39.75 0
15 8 DAHLIA RUMEL ZOLLER CATHERINE 0 31.84 0 40.38 0
16 1 CORNELLA DES GREES LA CARRIOU ISABELLE 0 33.43 0 41.86 0
17 27 CRAZY'ORS MARGEOTIERE RAUX AURELIEN 0 35.45 0 42.84 0
18 31 ECLAIR DU LOC'H GUISSET GABRIELLE 0 32.99 0 42.95 0
19 43 AIGLON DU LOTI CARRIOU MARIE 0 39.51 1 43.59 1
20 16 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE MICHEL SARAH 0 27.94 4 36.55 4
21 24 S'TIVALE DE ROSYL GRAYE JULIE 0 35.08 4 36.65 4
22 42 VEGAS DE L'ANGEVINE PARIS JULIE 4 32.77 0 36.88 4
23 15 SAYARD DE DOUIT BROOKE PETITPAS ISABEL 0 34.21 4 37.01 4
24 44 ANDY LA HUBERT DUCHEMIN NAELIS 0 33.40 4 37.33 4
25 30 VITAM ETERNAM CAVOIT JULIETTE 4 36.61 0 37.96 4
26 4 UGUETTE MANCIAISE DURAND ANNE MARIE 0 36.14 4 38.55 4
27 33 DIPSI MARBLESIENNE BACQ EMMA 4 30.28 0 38.82 4
28 25 FADO DE LOOT LUBIN DELAROCQUE MARC 0 35.73 4 39.34 4
29 46 SCARLET DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL 4 31.43 0 39.37 4
30 51 FARMER MINOTIERE GUETARD EMILIE 0 36.63 4 39.78 4
31 10 CANELLE DE LAUNAY GUILLOME MARINE 4 36.37 0 40.70 4
32 5 UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR RAIZER EMILIE 4 30.96 0 41.13 4
33 50 VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY DELAROCQUE MARC 5 44.50 0 38.76 5
34 19 COPILOTE DE LYONS BRUNG GREGORY 4 35.85 1 45.49 5
35 38 COROTINO Z OUTIN LEA 6 48.14 0 39.67 6
36 7 JUST ME SB LEMARDELE FANNY 0 26.87 6 47.62 6
37 49 TEXAS DES BRULONS GRAYE JULIE 0 32.11 8 36.66 8
38 41 CHANEL DU BRECY CATEL MARIE 4 32.74 4 38.12 8
39 14 CHANT DU LOUP PORQUET ZEPHIR 4 33.40 4 55.81 8
40 17 EDEN MERZE BALLY FLORE 4 34.26 5 44.15 9
41 34 TRUST IN YOU SUPREME AGIS ADELINE 0 34.86 9 44.88 9
42 28 FLIRT JUMP PUSTELNIK LOU ANNE 4 31.20 5 45.40 9
43 39 ERAMYS STE HERMELLE LE METAYER SORENZA 4 38.41 7 51.68 11
44 35 BOLERO DE L'ODON BOUIX ESTELLE 0 30.60 13 78.80 13
45 40 AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC BOUIX ISAURE 1 43.91 13 59.54 14
Éliminé - Étape 1
18 USA DE LAUNAY HUVIER MELANIE
45 BERMUDE DE ST MARTIN BENARD SEBASTIEN
52 DIADEME L'EPIVENT BASTIEN THIRY LAURA
Non-partant - Étape 1
6 AH OUI WOOPY MADEUF MARIE
Éliminé - Étape 2
3 CAILLOU SIMAH BRYAN
20 BOREAL DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE
29 ANGELA DE LAROUQUETTE RENAUD ALEXANDRINE