AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°9 - AMATEUR 2 SPÉCIALE (1,10 M) - 400€
Prix Loubsol - Epreuve à difficultés progressives + Joker
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 GOOD FOR MI TROU MARTIN
2 AH OUI WOOPY MADEUF MARIE
3 RED LAKE D'OR ROGER CAROLINE
4 AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLEBEC BOUIX ISAURE
5 DELICIA DE BOISSEY HASENFRATZ MANON
6 FLAMBEAU DE VESQUERIE FAIVRE EMILIE
7 UDAHO DE MAHERIE SMULEVICI ARTHUR
8 ELITA BENSOUSSAN ELYA
9 VEGAS BABY DES ETANGS LATOUR BRIGITTE
10 CANELLE DE LAUNAY GUILLOME MARINE
11 VELIROSE D'EGLEFIN BERLANDE LORENE
12 GARONNA DES MONTS MANQUEST MARIE ELODIE
13 HANELLA V HOUIS ELLA
14 COMEDY FOUNTAIN COUTEAUDIER MARINE
15 VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN L HOMME AURELIE
16 COCO GIRL LA FURIE OBEDIA EVA
17 ANNA ALIA AUROUX LOLES
18 DANCING QUEEN ZINCK NADIA
19 EDEN DE TURAN LACAILLE VALENTIN
20 BOLERO DE L'ODON BOUIX ESTELLE
21 DOLCE DES ETISSES BATILLAT AUDREY
22 CLOVIS DES BRIMBELLES BEN KHALIFA LEA
23 LICORNE DE BEAUVALLON GARNIER VALENTINE
24 UNITED DE FA REY MELISSA
25 CAILLOU SIMAH BRYAN
26 CHUPACHUPS ST AMAND SOLOY ELLYN
27 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ PERROT CATHERINE
28 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS ZOUIN VIRAG OLYMPE
29 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA
30 UPPEE DU JAILLET ELMALEH JULIEN
31 THOR DE ST SIMEON MILCENT PATRICK
32 LEEZA SEGUELA MIA
33 EGERIE DES COURS GUERITTE LAURA
34 FRIVOLE DE NESQUE BACON NATHALIE
35 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET VINCENT MATHILDE
36 UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR RAIZER EMILIE
37 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA
38 GALSY DE LA FORTUNE BATAILLE SAMY ELIAS ADAM
39 DI CAPRIO DE CIRCEE COUTEAUDIER MARINE
40 CAPPELA SAINT GEORGES MARTINEZ VANESSA
41 CAEL DU SAPIN GERVAIS MELANIE
42 CHANEL DU BRECY CATEL MARIE
43 AUKAPI ANTOINE STEPHANE
44 ANONYME DU JOUAS L HONOREY VANESSA
45 FI'LOUP DELA COUDRE Z ZEGRANI YANNIS
46 BOREAL DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE
47 GAYA DES COURS MATHIEZ ROMAIN
48 PK KALOUBET MAC MANUS THALIA
49 COPACABANA JOUAN CAROLINE
50 AURACIO LARUELLE GABRIEL
51 FARWELL D'HARYNS DESMONTS ROBILLARD CLARA
52 TROTTE DE PEPINVAST DAVAL ELODIE
53 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE
54 DESTIN DE RIVERLAND SERAMOUR ZOE
55 NEFILIN FICHAUX ALEXANDRE
56 ASTUS DU PARC ROBERT JULIE
57 BIDOUNE DU BAS MANOIR PARIS JULIE
58 ULAHOOP MOUADIL AMELE
59 VESTALE DU SALBEY CIROU PASCALE
60 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE
61 VELVET DU VAL GUERARD STIOUI ELODIE
62 ALIZE DE MISS COUSIN MATHILDE
63 BAHAMAS DE SAFRAY VERNITI LEA
64 CROMWELL DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER MARINE
65 ELOISE D'EQUART SUSSFELD LOUISON
66 MICHAEL BESNARD VALENTIN
67 EAGLE DE NATH VANSTEENBERGHE MARINE
68 APOLLON DES ORCETS SAUSSAYE SARAH
69 TAGANNE DU JOUAS L HONOREY VANESSA
70 GUCCIA DES PINS ZEGRANI YANNIS
71 BERMUDE DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE
72 GUAPA DES COURS MATHIEZ ROMAIN
73 INTEMPORELLE GD MAC MANUS THALIA
74 DONNA BELLA DE CIRCEE JOUAN CAROLINE
75 SCARLET DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL
76 CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC DESMONTS ROBILLARD CLARA
77 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE
78 AZAR D'ARAIZE FAUVERGUE SARAH
79 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE
80 ULTRA DU MANOIR LEGENDRE ELVIRE