AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°8 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,20 M) - 600€
Barème A sans chrono
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 DELTA DE GROOM TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL
2 ERAN'T KRUISVELD Z BOULLAND ORANE
3 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY BOUDET ALEXANDRA
4 CANTO MAGLOIRE JOALY
5 CALYPSO CHERY LE MONZE ANTOINE
6 QUARLOTA HANQUINQUANT TONY
7 VIP DE LA ROQUE DE JORNA LOUIS
8 FLAMBOYANT D'ARM BEAUFILS ROXANE
9 GORKI DU TREFLE CARON CHARLOTTE
10 INTI ORNELAS ROSADO GUILHERME LUCAS
11 DOLLAR GIRL TOP LARTIGUE AXELLE
12 ELFY D'ESCLAVELLES DELAUNAY AUDREY
13 PREMIER VD DONKHOEVE BERTRAND FELICIE
14 FAIZ D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS
15 URIANA DU MONCEL Z HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
16 DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR EGRET LOUISE
17 DANDY BREIL JOLLY CAPUCINE
18 ATHENA DU VAL DEROUBAIX MARIE
19 FEELING LANDE TIRARD JONATHAN
20 BOREAL SOLIER AMRAM JEROME
21 DON DEAL YMN ANGOT REYNALD
22 FIONA DE COSNIERE LAROZE SOPHIE
23 DELTA BLUE AERNOUT ZOE
24 HANNE VAN HET CAUTERHOF TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL
25 FERRONNE NALIERE RAVENEL MANON
26 FAIR PLAY DES ALEURS DELAUNAY CHARLES
27 CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z MAZZA ISABELLE
28 CALISCO D'ORION Z GRENIER FLORENT
29 EARTH WIND AND FIRE DE ROBILLARD FABIEN
30 FIRST DU BESSIN MARTINEZ VANESSA
31 DEAR QUEEN SEMILLY GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
32 ELLINGTON DUKE SPIRIT LONCHAMPT REGIS
33 EXPERT LONGANE MOREL ANNE SOPHIE
34 FRAMBOISE BATILLY CARON CHARLOTTE
35 FAMA DE CARVILLE COSTIL FRANCK
36 FALLOVME DE BELLOT ANDOUARD CHLOE
37 LINDE VD WITHOEVE MAHEU BENOIT
38 SYSMIC DE BELLE VUE Z CUENIN JIM
39 FINCA DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT
40 ENVOLE MOI DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL
41 FOREVER PLASSAY BOUGUENNEC REGIS
42 EVITA DE SOIE DUPLAN JADE
43 EWOKS DU FIEF RAPINAT ANNE
44 FRENCHRIVIERA ALVAREZ JULIEN
45 VICTOIRE VD WINDEWEG Z VANCRAYELYNGHE ALICE
46 MERIDA THOMEL WENCESLAS
47 L'ARCHANGE G TOREL Z TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL
48 SING DE MARCHESANA TROU MARTIN
49 TOPAZE DE DIAM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN
50 EMIR DE COQUERIE PAUMIER BENJAMIN
51 DEALER DE COEUR DELAUNAY CHARLES
52 FERSSENN DE KERGLENN MAZZA ISABELLE
53 CANELLE D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT
54 FINE WOMAN DE ROBILLARD FABIEN
55 DAYANA DU SEY MARTINEZ VANESSA
56 DERK GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE
57 FINLEY NEW WORLD LONCHAMPT REGIS
58 DORIA DE BRECEY MOREL ANNE SOPHIE
59 FIGARO BATILLY CARON CHARLOTTE
60 FESTUCA D'ARIEL COSTIL FRANCK
61 CRYSTALE ROC Z ANDOUARD CHLOE
62 EL CAMPEON DL ROQUE Z MAHEU BENOIT
63 FILANTE DE BELLE VUE CUENIN JIM
64 FOXY DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT
65 ELVIS DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL
66 FRIMOUSSE DE LA ROQUE BOUGUENNEC REGIS
67 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE FOSSEY JULIEN
68 DIADEM DU LOIR ROHEL LISA
69 FADO DE LABRUSSE MARINE
70 DUNE DU BALENCON TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL