AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°8 - PRÉPARATOIRE (1,20 M) - 600€
Barème A sans chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 1 DELTA DE GROOM TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL 0 81.46 20,84
1 2 ERAN'T KRUISVELD Z BOULLAND ORANE 0 74.53 20,84
1 3 URIOSO DE SEVIGNY BOUDET ALEXANDRA 0 80.10 20,84
1 5 CALYPSO CHERY LE MONZE ANTOINE 0 79.40 20,84
1 6 QUARLOTA HANQUINQUANT TONY 0 80.05 20,84
1 8 FLAMBOYANT D'ARM BEAUFILS ROXANE 0 71.81 20,84
1 9 GORKI DU TREFLE CARON CHARLOTTE 0 82.19 20,84
1 11 DOLLAR GIRL TOP LARTIGUE AXELLE 0 71.01 20,84
1 13 PREMIER VD DONKHOEVE BERTRAND FELICIE 0 85.30 20,84
1 14 FAIZ D'OUILLY BONNARD ALEXIS 0 82.41 20,84
1 17 DANDY BREIL JOLLY CAPUCINE 0 74.44 20,84
1 18 ATHENA DU VAL DEROUBAIX MARIE 0 74.86 20,84
1 20 BOREAL SOLIER AMRAM JEROME 0 84.31 20,84
1 21 DON DEAL YMN ANGOT REYNALD 0 77.41 20,84
1 24 HANNE VAN HET CAUTERHOF TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL 0 82.96 20,84
1 25 FERRONNE NALIERE RAVENEL MANON 0 76.53 20,84
1 28 CALISCO D'ORION Z GRENIER FLORENT 0 76.33 20,84
1 29 EARTH WIND AND FIRE DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0 75.47 20,84
1 31 DEAR QUEEN SEMILLY GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 78.89 20,84
1 33 EXPERT LONGANE MOREL ANNE SOPHIE 0 79.10 20,84
1 35 FAMA DE CARVILLE COSTIL FRANCK 0 78.95 20,84
1 37 LINDE VD WITHOEVE MAHEU BENOIT 0 75.75 20,84
1 39 FINCA DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 0 77.69 20,84
1 40 ENVOLE MOI DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL 0 80.96 20,84
1 41 FOREVER PLASSAY BOUGUENNEC REGIS 0 77.69 20,84
1 42 EVITA DE SOIE DUPLAN JADE 0 70.83 20,84
1 43 EWOKS DU FIEF RAPINAT ANNE 0 73.14 20,84
1 48 SING DE MARCHESANA TROU MARTIN 0 88.95 20,84
1 51 DEALER DE COEUR DELAUNAY CHARLES 0 81.18 20,84
1 53 CANELLE D'ORION GRENIER FLORENT 0 71.88 20,84
1 54 FINE WOMAN DE ROBILLARD FABIEN 0 74.21 20,84
1 55 DAYANA DU SEY MARTINEZ VANESSA 0 79.27 20,84
1 56 DERK GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 0 77.93 20,84
1 58 DORIA DE BRECEY MOREL ANNE SOPHIE 0 80.15 20,84
1 60 FESTUCA D'ARIEL COSTIL FRANCK 0 80.82 20,84
1 62 EL CAMPEON DL ROQUE Z MAHEU BENOIT 0 76.95 20,84
1 64 FOXY DU PLESSIS BOYER LAURENT 0 76.80 20,84
1 69 FADO DE LABRUSSE MARINE 0 81.69 20,84
Non classés
39 4 CANTO MAGLOIRE JOALY 4 81.10
39 7 VIP DE LA ROQUE DE JORNA LOUIS 4 82.03
39 12 ELFY D'ESCLAVELLES DELAUNAY AUDREY 4 80.19
39 16 DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR EGRET LOUISE 4 82.14
39 22 CHANELLE D'AZIF LAROZE SOPHIE 4 73.28
39 30 FIRST DU BESSIN MARTINEZ VANESSA 4 79.96
39 34 FRAMBOISE BATILLY CARON CHARLOTTE 4 78.03
39 36 FALLOVME DE BELLOT ANDOUARD CHLOE 4 76.05
39 38 SYSMIC DE BELLE VUE Z CUENIN JIM 4 76.39
39 45 VICTOIRE VD WINDEWEG Z VANCRAYELYNGHE ALICE 4 71.88
39 46 MERIDA THOMEL WENCESLAS 4 79.29
39 47 L'ARCHANGE G TOREL Z TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL 4 88.75
39 50 EMIR DE COQUERIE PAUMIER BENJAMIN 4 80.41
39 52 FERSSENN DE KERGLENN MAZZA ISABELLE 4 73.99
39 59 FIGARO BATILLY CARON CHARLOTTE 4 85.21
39 61 CRYSTALE ROC Z ANDOUARD CHLOE 4 77.67
39 63 FILANTE DE BELLE VUE CUENIN JIM 4 80.64
39 65 ELVIS DE CIRCEE JOUAN GAEL 4 76.37
39 66 FRIMOUSSE DE LA ROQUE BOUGUENNEC REGIS 4 73.64
58 19 FEELING LANDE TIRARD JONATHAN 6 97.88
59 10 INTI ORNELAS ROSADO GUILHERME LUCAS 8 80.69
59 23 DELTA BLUE AERNOUT ZOE 8 85.96
59 68 DIADEM DU LOIR ROHEL LISA 8 72.85
62 26 FAIR PLAY DES ALEURS DELAUNAY CHARLES 10 95.63
63 27 CHANDRA VH LINDENHOF Z MAZZA ISABELLE 12 80.58
64 67 BANQUISE DE TRIGALE FOSSEY JULIEN 24 121.29
Non-partant
15 URIANA DU MONCEL Z HEINGUEZ THIBAUT
32 ELLINGTON DUKE SPIRIT LONCHAMPT REGIS
44 FRENCHRIVIERA ALVAREZ JULIEN
49 TOPAZE DE DIAM DE CHAMBORD DAMIEN
57 FINLEY NEW WORLD LONCHAMPT REGIS
70 DUNE DU BALENCON TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL