AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°7 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,05 M) - 300€
Prix Sellerie de la Côte - Temps différé
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 ELIOT D'EDOUARD JOLY QUERREC MELLONY
2 GUERRILLERO LAROZE SOPHIE
3 SOLO DES RUETS VIEIRA JEREMY
4 TOLOLOCHE LS STOCKWELL CHRISTOPHER
5 APOLLONIA DU GENET HEBERT CHARLENE
6 GLAMOUR CALONNE LECONTE LAURA
7 FUN D'EGLEFIN DE GRANDSAIGNES ANNE LAURE
8 ULYSSE DE CANTELOUP MARINEL JUSTINE
9 FOURTHARR KALDANY SERGE
10 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL
11 GIVE ME FIVE FG MAUNOURY AURORA
12 GENTHLEMAN BERRIER PIERRE HENRI
13 CASSANDRE DU BANCO BULTEAU ATIDEL
14 GLORIEUSE DE GARENNE BEAUFILS AMBRE
15 DINASTIE GIRL VAN COLEN LEA
16 URIESCO DE VALETTE VIGIER STEPHANE
17 DIABOLO DU HAUL BRUNET JENNIFER
18 GESMINA DE KERGANE CAPPELLO LUCILE
19 DIRKA D'HEM MONTFORT ROXANE
20 CORDI BLUE COMALADA EMILIE
21 CALVINO TINTO Z CANU AUGUSTINE
22 COROTINO Z OUTIN LEA
23 GUARANA DREAM BRAUD GERALDINE
24 BACCARA DES COTIS ROUX DAVID
25 VAMOS LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE
26 GOLDFAX DES EDENES TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL
27 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS
28 SOLITAIRE ACHENZA CONSTANCE
29 UN REVE DE BRUZ LEBLONDEL MARIE
30 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS
31 APIDAME MARTINIERE STOCKMAN MACHA
32 BANANA SPEED DU CHENE FOLLIOT AGATHE
33 CORAIL DE DIAM LAPERLE PIERRE EMMANUEL
34 DELHI NEW CAILLOSSE AXELLE
35 GITANE DE LA COUR JACQUIN DOMINIQUE
36 ULLA DE LA VOISINIERE VOGE MARIE
37 VALTO D'AIREL LOTTIN MARION
38 BRASKHO DES EDENES SYNAVE MARIE MARTINE
39 CASANDRO LAROZE PHILIPPE
40 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA
41 BEN DE TEN POMAR PHILIPPE
42 FLASH DANCE BANDRAC CAMILLE
43 FIFTY FIFTY PAULOIS DIEUDONNE CAMILLE
44 DIABLESSE DES TESS ANGOT REYNALD
45 JUST ME SB LEMARDELE FANNY
46 OPALE D'AUZOUX VOSKOBOINIKOFF MARINE
47 DESIGN DE KREISKER MINERVINI MANON
48 SAYARD DE DOUIT BRAUD GERALDINE
49 AKIRA DU MESNIL ROUX DAVID
50 DIEBOCHKA MARGEOTIERE LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE
51 MOULON TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL
52 USSARD DES ALEXANDRES KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS
53 SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z ACHENZA CONSTANCE
54 ELENDIL DE BONCOURT GRUET CORALIE
55 CALIFEE DE VILLERS RIAND CANNELLE
56 BAKCHICH DUNDEE VERNET LOU
57 BETSYNELLA BELLANGER ANNE CHARLOTTE
58 ENGLANDER AMRAM JEROME
59 CORTES VAN MOESHOF PERIBE ELODIE
60 ANTILOPE DE BUTERNE JOLLY CAPUCINE
61 GOTCHA VD BEEKZIJDE GREE EVA
62 DALOAE JOLY DENIS
63 FIDJI TAME LEVILLAIN EMILIE
64 ACEDECE IN LIVE BONHOMME JUSTINE
65 TIVANO D'ELB LEBRUN VICTOR
66 GREYMOUTH SALIBA LUCIE
67 GOOD FOR MI TROU MARTIN
68 GARIBALDO DU TREFLE CARON CHARLOTTE
69 FOXY DU PLESSIS FACK GERALDINE
70 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT JEAN FRANCOIS