AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°17 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,15 M) - 500€
Prix La Serre - Temps différé
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 25 UGO D'AUNOU PAUMIER CECILE 0 38.26 0 37.55 0 125,00
2 45 NESQUICK DU DOMAINE MAGLOIRE HARMONY 0 39.29 0 37.87 0 95,00
3 27 CALZONE MASSUERE CAPPELLO LUCILE 0 38.59 0 38.21 0 75,00
4 11 VALLICA ROSSION MARIE HELENE 0 37.84 0 38.70 0 60,00
5 39 SCARLET DE DIAM LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 38.08 0 39.74 0 50,00
6 41 BADBOY DE LA CHAULE ESTRIER ERIC 0 37.11 0 40.19 0 40,00
7 17 PUISSANCE DU JOUAS L HONOREY VANESSA 0 38.48 0 40.76 0 30,00
8 26 CAILLOU SIMAH BRYAN 0 38.59 0 40.98 0 25,00
9 49 VERSAILLES JEANDON ALIZEE 0 40.86 0 41.12 0 20,00
10 18 GASPARD DE GOUEY LEROUX LAURINE 0 39.61 0 41.25 0 20,00
11 9 BENTLEY DE GUERN'S GUERNION BASTIEN NELSO 0 38.09 0 42.67 0 20,00
12 14 AURACIO LARUELLE GABRIEL 0 38.37 0 42.99 0 20,00
13 7 APPLE DE TROTEVAL BONOMI CELIA 0 39.45 0 43.03 0 20,00
14 35 CAINA DU CHANGEON HEPNER JULIE 0 41.44 0 43.15 0 20,00
15 37 BOSTON SEMILLY MOUCHEL INES 0 40.15 0 43.56 0 20,00
16 72 DO IT FOR ME D'ALSY BAAL MARINE 0 40.59 0 45.02 0 20,00
17 40 FARMER MINOTIERE GUETARD EMILIE 0 41.05 0 45.42 0 20,00
18 61 BOAVISTA DE QUEEN FABRE MELINDA 0 41.12 0 45.43 0 20,00
Non classés
19 59 FIORENTINA S BAUGE ISAURE 0 42.02 0 46.18 0
20 5 DJET SET SCHERDEL ALEXIA 0 42.50 0 46.57 0
21 32 ELIXIR CORREZIEN BREANT AMICIE 0 34.36 4 36.69 4
22 57 EGO LOUVO SYNAVE LOLA 0 37.04 4 37.24 4
22 75 DIANE DU PRATEL GRANGIER JULIE 0 35.26 4 37.24 4
24 23 TEQUILA VERTE DELAVEAU CAPUCINE 0 36.32 4 38.90 4
25 16 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES ESTRIER ERIC 0 39.81 4 39.70 4
26 64 DAYDREAM DE ROCK'N SI LEPREVOST CHLOE 0 36.60 4 40.11 4
27 71 QUEOPS DE SILLY ORVAIN MATHILDE 0 38.20 4 40.18 4
28 30 ARC EN CIEL DU CORDEL TURPIN ANNE SOPHIE 0 38.76 4 41.67 4
29 13 KHIL DE CAPUCINE Z KNITTEL MADISON 4 40.39 0 42.04 4
30 24 DIS MA JOLIE DU PY AA BERTHOUIN SHANYCE 0 34.71 4 42.22 4
31 60 BOBOUN LA CHESNAIS ZOUIN VIRAG OLYMPE 4 35.89 0 43.73 4
32 34 DIKKENEK DU RIOL BARON PHILIPPE 0 41.32 4 44.04 4
33 54 COPILOTE DE LYONS BRUNG GREGORY 0 40.29 4 44.29 4
34 33 VICKING D'ELLE NAIS ALEXANDRE 0 40.11 4 45.35 4
35 74 FLAMBOYANT D'ARM BEAUFILS ROXANE 4 41.50 0 45.58 4
36 67 UGOLIN DE BEAUFOUR RAIZER EMILIE 0 42.22 4 47.28 4
37 29 SIRENE DES ISLOTS TURPIN MARINE 5 44.76 0 44.50 5
38 8 AH OUI WOOPY MADEUF MARIE 6 48.71 0 39.25 6
39 56 DANDY BREIL JOLLY CAPUCINE 0 38.04 6 55.46 6
40 55 AUSTRAL DE GRANDRY MAGLOIRE CORENTIN 0 40.08 7 58.72 7
41 1 DEJANIRE BORDERIE ETIENVRE LUCIE 0 38.12 8 37.45 8
42 21 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE 4 34.29 4 38.55 8
43 46 DOUBAILLE DE MOYON BOURREE LAURIE 0 38.46 8 39.66 8
44 47 ERAN'T KRUISVELD Z BOULLAND ORANE 0 38.79 8 40.55 8
45 31 SKOUBY DE LA SAULX KHABOURI MEHDI 4 37.13 4 41.52 8
46 28 STORY DES POURPRAINS CHOTARD ELIZABETH 0 42.77 8 41.92 8
47 22 BALAIKA FLOWER CALLE FREVILLE ELISABETH 4 40.30 4 43.81 8
48 42 BETISSE DU JOUAS L HONOREY VANESSA 0 40.44 8 44.06 8
49 38 FURIO DEGRINVIL KNITTEL MADISON 0 42.63 8 46.50 8
50 6 ESTORIL DE NANTUEL JULLIEN CLARA 4 42.07 5 49.06 9
51 63 EP UP DE LYONS BOCQUEL GILLES 9 43.71 1 50.35 10
52 36 BOGOSSE L'AMAURIAL JULLIEN ANNE 4 42.92 6 52.50 10
53 68 BETTY DU MESNILDOT LAISNEY LAURE 8 35.65 4 41.13 12
54 10 VALLEE COLLINS TERRYN VIRGINIE 8 37.07 4 43.65 12
55 43 CANELLE DE LAUNAY GUILLOME MARINE 12 38.16 0 43.91 12
56 3 EFFIGY DE RIME DUHAMEL JOSEPHINE 8 38.76 4 44.28 12
57 62 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE POULIQUEN EVA 8 39.07 4 45.22 12
58 4 FAIR PLAY DES ALEURS DELAUNAY CHARLES 4 41.96 10 71.17 14
59 50 FEELING DU BESSIN LEPARFAIT VINCENT 4 35.89 12 41.51 16
60 48 DOUCE VAGUE DU MILON SAGNA ADELE 18 63.04 0 46.60 18
61 70 CRACK DE BURGO Z MAGLOIRE HARMONY 0 42.22 19 57.30 19
62 2 TURENNE MAILLARD PASCAL 16 40.56 4 46.08 20
63 52 FAHRENHEIT DE ST ELOI MARTEL ALICE 23 84.90 17 49.86 40
Éliminé - Étape 1
58 TULIPE DU HOULEY ALANBARI NELLY
Abandon - Étape 1
20 BEALOUNA DU JAS MAGLOIRE HARMONY
Non-partant - Étape 1
15 FLASH BACK GUETARD EMILIE
51 RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM TROCHU CATHERINE
53 BALEARES MEYER DE WULF MAXIME
66 ANNA ALIA AUROUX LOLES
Éliminé - Étape 2
12 BARBIE DE LA SERRE PIGEON TRISTAN
Hors-classement
19 MICHAEL BESNARD VALENTIN 1 45.70 2 52.94 0
44 DEAL DE RANCE PARIS PAULINE 0 41.68 4 47.70 0
65 CLAAS DE LA JASSE Z GRUET CORALIE 5 43.72 3 58.46 0
69 ARMANI BIANCO BESNARD VALENTIN 2 47.09 2 52.34 0
73 PRESTIGE DJ Z TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL 6 50.04 3 57.86 0