AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°16 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 400€
Prix GD Solutions - Super 10 Option D - Manche 1 au Chrono
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 CAPITOL DU SEY DURAND PAULINE
2 DIABLESSE DES TESS ANGOT REYNALD
3 RED LAKE D'OR ROGER CAROLINE
4 GESMINA DE KERGANE CAPPELLO LUCILE
5 EDEN DE TURAN LACAILLE VALENTIN
6 ELISSHAR DE SULLY RAILLE MIGUEL
7 BRASKHO DES EDENES SYNAVE MARIE MARTINE
8 VOLCAN DU BALE CARREGARI CARLA
9 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE
10 VIF ARGENT DU BIOLAY COLLET LAURYNE
11 AUKAPI ANTOINE STEPHANE
12 CRUZADO DE NAJU DELCROS CHLOE
13 SEDNA DE QOM LAISNEY LAURE
14 CRAZY HEART D'AUSTRAL DIJON INES
15 DESIGN DE KREISKER MINERVINI MANON
16 VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN L HOMME AURELIE
17 CROMWELL DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER MARINE
18 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS NEVEN ALICE
19 PIN UP DES ROSES DUVAL MYA
20 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL
21 GOLEE JURASIENNE LEBRANCHU PAULINE
22 CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC DESMONTS ROBILLARD CLARA
23 BLACK PEARL D'ACHRAM DOLIGEZ ETIENNE
24 PHLOPIOR GELLE ELOISE
25 ELITA BENSOUSSAN ELYA
26 GINFIZZ DU THOT OXEANT MATHIEU
27 E MAIL DE CANTELOUP PERRIER ELVINE
28 DELHI NEW CAILLOSSE AXELLE
29 VEGAS BABY DES ETANGS LATOUR BRIGITTE
30 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA
31 FILAOS DU LAGON BELLIER SONIA
32 ARION DES FONTAINES BAILLEUL KELLIAN
33 TAGANNE DU JOUAS L HONOREY VANESSA
34 EMERAUDE DE SEVIGNY LASSER PERRINE
35 UPPY FRIVOLE BRAUD GERALDINE
36 INTEMPORELLE GD MAC MANUS THALIA
37 TEXAS DES BRULONS GRAYE JULIE
38 BOREAL DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE
39 GUAPA DES COURS MATHIEZ ROMAIN
40 EMERAUDE LIBELLULE JERUSALMI THEO
41 NANOUSKA LEMOINE ANOUK
42 VELVET DU VAL GUERARD STIOUI ELODIE
43 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS
44 CHAKA PONK GRIM MARTEAU LENA
45 ELIOTT DES CONTES SCHILLEWAERT JEREMY
46 ELISA CAEL RENAUDIN CAMILLE
47 ODESSA VD DONKHOEVE GIRAUD SARAH
48 FA DIESE DE SELIE DIVAY ADELE
49 ENDY LEPETIT LILOU
50 VOLCAN DES MORINS MORIN ELEN
51 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT JEAN FRANCOIS
52 APOLLON DES ORCETS SAUSSAYE SARAH
53 ELIOT D'EDOUARD JOLY QUERREC MELLONY
54 DOLORES DU RUISSEAU DELBERGUE EMMA
55 FANTASIA DE ROHAN OXEANT LAURE
56 CHUPACHUPS ST AMAND SOLOY ELLYN
57 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET VINCENT MATHILDE
58 ANONYME DU JOUAS L HONOREY VANESSA
59 AIXOISE DU CLOS LASSER PERRINE
60 HERMES D AND A BRAUD GERALDINE
61 PK KALOUBET MAC MANUS THALIA
62 S'TIVALE DE ROSYL GRAYE JULIE
63 BERMUDE DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE
64 GAYA DES COURS MATHIEZ ROMAIN
65 ELEVEN DE LA MARE JERUSALMI THEO
66 UTOPIA DU GUAY MAUNOURY AURORA
67 VIENTU DES PARTAGES DENEUVE ANGELA
68 ALIZE DE MISS COUSIN MATHILDE
69 LEEZA SEGUELA AVA
70 DJACK DE L'AMOUR TROCHU CATHERINE
71 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS
72 SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z ACHENZA CONSTANCE
73 OSTIA DU LYS DELAUNAY ORLANE
74 UN REVE DE BRUZ LEBLONDEL MARIE
75 IVERA B CASEAU LHEA
76 COCO GIRL LA FURIE OBEDIA EVA
77 ERASTES DE CACAO ANQUETIN MAXIME
78 BOY DE CORVERE SCHULTZ LEA
79 ELINE DU MESNIL ROCHE LABARBE NADEGE
80 GOLD DES LOGES CULOT MARION