AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°16 - AMATEUR 2 GRAND PRIX (1,10 M) - 400€
Prix GD Solutions - Super 10 Option D - Manche 1 au Chrono
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Manche 1
Points
Manche 1
Temps
Manche 2
Points
Manche 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 7 BRASKHO DES EDENES SYNAVE MARIE MARTINE 0 75.42 0 40.25 0 100,00
2 12 CRUZADO DE NAJU DELCROS CHLOE 0 80.71 0 41.22 0 76,00
3 55 FANTASIA DE ROHAN OXEANT LAURE 0 76.09 0 41.63 0 60,00
4 44 CHAKA PONK GRIM MARTEAU LENA 0 76.57 0 42.60 0 48,00
5 84 CADENCE D'INCOVILLE COLOMBAL LAURA 0 80.06 0 43.00 0 40,00
6 52 APOLLON DES ORCETS SAUSSAYE SARAH 0 74.38 0 43.33 0 32,00
7 53 ELIOT D'EDOUARD JOLY QUERREC MELLONY 0 80.90 0 43.53 0 24,00
8 69 LEEZA SEGUELA AVA 0 77.23 0 44.45 0 20,00
9 42 VELVET DU VAL GUERARD STIOUI ELODIE 1 81.20 0 43.79 1 16,00
10 66 UTOPIA DU GUAY MAUNOURY AURORA 1 81.18 0 44.66 1 16,00
11 9 ECLIPSE DE LA BASTIDE PIGEON PHILIPPINE 0 67.86 4 39.02 4 16,00
12 60 HERMES D AND A DUHAUTBOUT ADRIEN 0 78.82 4 41.22 4 16,00
13 25 ELITA BENSOUSSAN ELYA 0 73.80 4 44.12 4 16,00
14 49 ENDY LEPETIT LILOU 0 75.80 5 46.61 5 16,00
15 20 EIGHTEEN LESENS AXEL 0 77.96 8 44.19 8 16,00
16 59 AIXOISE DU CLOS LASSER PERRINE 0 79.36 8 44.67 8 16,00
17 68 ALIZE DE MISS COUSIN MATHILDE 1 83.12 1 16,00
18 79 ELINE DU MESNIL ROCHE LABARBE NADEGE 1 83.56 1 16,00
19 36 INTEMPORELLE GD MAC MANUS THALIA 1 83.91 1 16,00
20 33 TAGANNE DU JOUAS L HONOREY VANESSA 1 84.98 1 16,00
21 57 ESPRIT DE CHIVALLET VINCENT MATHILDE 3 89.23 3 16,00
Non classés
22 16 VIRVOLTE DE QUEEN L HOMME AURELIE 3 91.38 3
23 3 RED LAKE D'OR ROGER CAROLINE 4 71.44 4
24 37 TEXAS DES BRULONS GRAYE JULIE 4 72.25 4
25 22 CAOHOMA DU HOULBEC DESMONTS ROBILLARD CLARA 4 75.92 4
26 76 COCO GIRL LA FURIE OBEDIA EVA 4 76.39 4
27 72 SAPHIR DE BELLE VUE Z ACHENZA CONSTANCE 4 77.02 4
28 62 S'TIVALE DE ROSYL GRAYE JULIE 4 78.13 4
29 38 BOREAL DE ST MARTIN OMOND NATHALIE 4 78.65 4
30 80 GOLD DES LOGES CULOT MARION 4 79.03 4
31 63 BERMUDE DE ST MARTIN BENARD SEBASTIEN 4 79.55 4
32 64 GAYA DES COURS MATHIEZ ROMAIN 4 94.42 4
33 32 ARION DES FONTAINES BAILLEUL KELLIAN 5 81.44 5
34 47 ODESSA VD DONKHOEVE GIRAUD SARAH 5 81.98 5
35 39 GUAPA DES COURS MATHIEZ ROMAIN 5 82.56 5
36 67 VIENTU DES PARTAGES DENEUVE ANGELA 5 84.39 5
37 31 FILAOS DU LAGON BELLIER SONIA 5 84.65 5
38 6 ELISSHAR DE SULLY RAILLE MIGUEL 6 85.83 6
39 58 ANONYME DU JOUAS L HONOREY VANESSA 6 88.01 6
40 45 ELIOTT DES CONTES SCHILLEWAERT JEREMY 7 90.68 7
41 26 GINFIZZ DU THOT OXEANT MATHIEU 7 92.46 7
42 13 SEDNA DE QOM LAISNEY LAURE 7 92.65 7
43 27 E MAIL DE CANTELOUP PERRIER ELVINE 8 75.10 8
44 11 AUKAPI ANTOINE STEPHANE 8 77.65 8
45 50 VOLCAN DES MORINS MORIN ELEN 8 78.27 8
46 70 DJACK DE L'AMOUR TROCHU CATHERINE 8 79.03 8
47 82 VICKING D'ELLE HEULLIN PEDRO 8 80.23 8
48 28 DELHI NEW CAILLOSSE AXELLE 8 80.78 8
49 18 QUALYSTO DES QUESNOTS NEVEN ALICE 8 94.19 8
50 46 ELISA CAEL RENAUDIN CAMILLE 9 82.18 9
51 74 UN REVE DE BRUZ JOHN ANNAEL 9 82.44 9
52 41 NANOUSKA LEMOINE ANOUK 9 83.67 9
53 15 DESIGN DE KREISKER MINERVINI MANON 9 84.28 9
54 51 DAYANA MAIL RIMBAULT JEAN FRANCOIS 9 84.81 9
55 4 GESMINA DE KERGANE CAPPELLO LUCILE 9 98.23 9
56 56 CHUPACHUPS ST AMAND SOLOY ELLYN 9 99.38 9
57 61 PK KALOUBET MAC MANUS THALIA 9 100.06 9
58 43 FREEVOLE DE LEWIS EUDELINE ALEXIS 12 76.96 12
59 78 BOY DE CORVERE SCHULTZ LEA 12 77.26 12
60 40 EMERAUDE LIBELLULE JERUSALMI THEO 12 79.74 12
61 35 UPPY FRIVOLE BRAUD GERALDINE 12 94.43 12
62 23 BLACK PEARL D'ACHRAM DOLIGEZ ETIENNE 13 81.05 13
63 81 MAX DE MAULME PRODHOMME MYLENE 13 83.40 13
64 83 DAYLIGHT DES MURIERS COLOMBAL LAURA 13 98.45 13
65 1 CAPITOL DU SEY DURAND PAULINE 13 99.14 13
66 73 OSTIA DU LYS DELAUNAY ORLANE 14 88.29 14
67 24 PHLOPIOR GELLE ELOISE 16 78.34 16
68 2 DIABLESSE DES TESS CORNU ANAIS 16 95.23 16
69 14 CRAZY HEART D'AUSTRAL DIJON INES 16 112.46 16
70 8 VOLCAN DU BALE CARREGARI CARLA 20 77.70 20
Éliminé - Manche 1
29 VEGAS BABY DES ETANGS LATOUR BRIGITTE
34 EMERAUDE DE SEVIGNY LASSER PERRINE
54 DOLORES DU RUISSEAU DELBERGUE EMMA
65 ELEVEN DE LA MARE JERUSALMI THEO
Abandon - Manche 1
10 VIF ARGENT DU BIOLAY COLLET LAURYNE
17 CROMWELL DU BANCO COUTEAUDIER MARINE
19 PIN UP DES ROSES DUVAL MYA
48 FA DIESE DE SELIE DIVAY ADELE
75 IVERA B CASEAU LHEA
Non-partant - Manche 1
30 URSULA DU ROZEL FRESNO MONFORT SILVIA
71 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS
Hors-classement
5 EDEN DE TURAN LACAILLE VALENTIN 3 92.07 0
21 GOLEE JURASIENNE LEBRANCHU PAULINE 14 87.54 0
77 ERASTES DE CACAO ANQUETIN MAXIME 4 96.05 0