AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°14 - AMATEUR 2 SPÉCIALE (1,05 M) - 300€
Prix Simon Photos - Epreuve à difficultés progressives + Joker
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 ECLAT CHARBONIERE DILIGEON BATHILDE
2 FLAMBEAU DE VESQUERIE FAIVRE EMILIE
3 SISSI DEL BOSCO DERIVIERE CAROLINE
4 UPPY FRIVOLE BRAUD GERALDINE
5 TIANA BRIMBELLES Z BEARD FRANCESCA
6 DOORTJE VD VELDDOORNHOEVE MEYER DE WULF MAXIME
7 QOLA DE LA MINGLIERE COUTANCE CORINNE
8 UTOPIA DU GUAY MAUNOURY AURORA
9 GARS CHABAUDIERE BOURGOIS FLORIE
10 CORDI BLUE COMALADA EMILIE
11 USSARD DES ALEXANDRES KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS
12 LE DIX SEPT AVRIL RAILLE SOETE CELINE
13 VIKY DE GOVILLE JEANNE MATHYS
14 AKIRA DU MESNIL ROUX DAVID
15 DAISY LOUVO SERAMOUR ELSA
16 ELITE BEQUETIERE FOLLET EMILIE
17 UTRILLO DE LA MAILLE GASTEBOIS MELANIE
18 GOLDFAX DES EDENES TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL
19 COQUETTE DE GAMA SCHERNINSKI AURELIE
20 VAMOS ROULLAND MAXIME
21 ELINE DU MESNIL ROCHE LABARBE NADEGE
22 GOLD DES LOGES CULOT MARION
23 BALINA DE GUERMANTES MARTIN LOUISE
24 VENDOUEST DES PALUDES LE GOFF GANDON INES
25 ULLA DE LA VOISINIERE VOGE MARIE
26 FRIVOLE DE NESQUE BACON NATHALIE
27 FLOYD D'HERBOURG MANCEL EDEN
28 DALOAE JOLY DENIS
29 FINEFEELING DELALANDE BRAUD GERALDINE
30 DUBLIN LOUVO SERAMOUR CLAIRE
31 ETAMINE DU GRAND PRE ETIENNE ZOE
32 DIADEM DU LOIR QUAGLIAROLI CECILE
33 EURO JOY MORIN MARIE
34 VALTO D'AIREL LOTTIN MARION
35 ELENDIL DE BONCOURT GRUET CORALIE
36 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS
37 FARHANA DE SULLY RAILLE SOETE CELINE
38 QUEBELLA JEANNE MATHYS
39 BACCARA DES COTIS ROUX DAVID
40 UTOPIE DE MAZIN SERAMOUR ELSA
41 DEEZER D'ANSON FOLLET EMILIE
42 BENAUGHLIN TIA GASTEBOIS MELANIE
43 MOULON TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL
44 FA DIESE DE SELIE DIVAY ADELE
45 ACEDECE IN LIVE BONHOMME JUSTINE
46 DIABOLO DU HAUL BRUNET JENNIFER
47 ERASTES DE CACAO ANQUETIN MAXIME
48 EURYTMICS DE CIRCEE LAVIGNE CLEMENCE
49 FIDJI TAME LEVILLAIN EMILIE
50 FOURTHARR KALDANY SERGE
51 SOLO DES RUETS VIEIRA JEREMY
52 BENTLEY MILLENIUM ROY JULIE
53 QUEEN MALTO Z PERROUX CAMILLE
54 HERMES D AND A BRAUD GERALDINE
55 CELSIUS GRUERIE POMMIER SOLENN
56 DIRKA D'HEM MONTFORT ROXANE
57 CRAZY HEART D'AUSTRAL DIJON INES
58 DINASTIE GIRL VAN COLEN LEA
59 ENGLANDER AMRAM JEROME
60 CORTES VAN MOESHOF PERIBE ELODIE
61 CAEL DU SAPIN GERVAIS MELANIE
62 BEN DE TEN POMAR PHILIPPE
63 DOLORES DU RUISSEAU DELBERGUE EMMA
64 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ PERROT CATHERINE
65 FILIPPINE DES EMBRUNS GUETARD EMILIE