AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


NOTRE DAME D'ESTREES
Épreuve N°14 - AMATEUR 2 SPÉCIALE (1,05 M) - 300€
Prix Simon Photos - Epreuve à difficultés progressives + Joker
Classement final
Clt Num Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1 36 KOLORADO SPRINGS Z KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS 65 48.76 75,00
2 4 UPPY FRIVOLE BRAUD GERALDINE 65 49.75 57,00
3 12 LE DIX SEPT AVRIL RAILLE SOETE CELINE 65 51.39 45,00
4 69 PHIPPER DES ROIS KALDANY SERGE 65 51.88 36,00
5 68 ARAGON DE LESSART DESMONTS ROBILLARD CLARA 65 53.07 30,00
6 67 DI CAPRIO DE CIRCEE COUTEAUDIER MARINE 65 54.09 24,00
7 54 HERMES D AND A DUHAUTBOUT ADRIEN 65 54.68 18,00
8 22 GOLD DES LOGES CULOT MARION 65 54.91 15,00
9 15 DAISY LOUVO SERAMOUR ELSA 65 56.64 12,00
10 7 QOLA DE LA MINGLIERE COUTANCE CORINNE 65 56.92 12,00
11 28 DALOAE JOLY DENIS 65 57.97 12,00
12 62 BEN DE TEN POMAR PHILIPPE 65 58.26 12,00
13 27 FLOYD D'HERBOURG MANCEL EDEN 65 58.57 12,00
14 37 FARHANA DE SULLY RAILLE SOETE CELINE 65 58.63 12,00
15 9 GARS CHABAUDIERE BOURGOIS FLORIE 65 60.53 12,00
16 39 BACCARA DES COTIS ROUX DAVID 65 60.81 12,00
Non classés
17 56 DIRKA D'HEM MONTFORT ROXANE 65 61.04
18 65 FILIPPINE DES EMBRUNS ROUSSEL LUCILE 65 62.02
19 34 VALTO D'AIREL LOTTIN MARION 65 62.18
20 30 DUBLIN LOUVO SERAMOUR CLAIRE 65 70.35
21 32 DIADEM DU LOIR QUAGLIAROLI CECILE 65 72.93
22 45 ACEDECE IN LIVE BONHOMME JUSTINE 64 56.79
23 53 QUEEN MALTO Z PERROUX CAMILLE 64 61.50
24 11 USSARD DES ALEXANDRES KEITH JEAN FRANCOIS 61 71.78
25 40 UTOPIE DE MAZIN SERAMOUR ELSA 59 48.76
26 58 DINASTIE GIRL VAN COLEN LEA 59 59.75
27 42 BENAUGHLIN TIA LECOQ FLORIANE 59 66.52
28 17 UTRILLO DE LA MAILLE GASTEBOIS MELANIE 59 75.86
29 19 COQUETTE DE GAMA SCHERNINSKI AURELIE 58 52.20
30 46 DIABOLO DU HAUL BRUNET JENNIFER 58 54.25
31 21 ELINE DU MESNIL ROCHE LABARBE NADEGE 58 57.64
32 26 FRIVOLE DE NESQUE BACON NATHALIE 58 58.03
33 14 AKIRA DU MESNIL ROUX DAVID 58 70.91
34 2 FLAMBEAU DE VESQUERIE FAIVRE EMILIE 57 62.73
35 44 FA DIESE DE SELIE DIVAY ADELE 57 66.96
36 50 FOURTHARR KALDANY SERGE 51 66.99
37 63 DOLORES DU RUISSEAU DELBERGUE EMMA 50 50.58
38 29 FINEFEELING DELALANDE LECOURT ISALINE 48 57.99
39 60 CORTES VAN MOESHOF PERIBE ELODIE 41 56.22
40 49 FIDJI TAME LEVILLAIN EMILIE 38 63.35
41 13 VIKY DE GOVILLE JEANNE MATHYS 25 45.79
42 41 DEEZER D'ANSON FOLLET EMILIE 25 47.88
43 31 ETAMINE DU GRAND PRE ETIENNE ZOE 25 51.58
44 3 SISSI DEL BOSCO DERIVIERE CAROLINE 25 70.29
45 1 ECLAT CHARBONIERE DILIGEON BATHILDE 21 56.60
46 16 ELITE BEQUETIERE FOLLET EMILIE 21 73.38
47 38 QUEBELLA JEANNE MATHYS 19 58.85
48 25 ULLA DE LA VOISINIERE VOGE MARIE 17 67.76
49 10 CORDI BLUE COMALADA EMILIE 16 95.97
50 61 CAEL DU SAPIN GERVAIS MELANIE 12 49.38
51 8 UTOPIA DU GUAY MAUNOURY AURORA 9 57.92
52 33 EURO JOY MORIN MARIE 9 108.93
53 23 BALINA DE GUERMANTES MARTIN LOUISE 3 48.24
Éliminé
6 DOORTJE VD VELDDOORNHOEVE MEYER DE WULF MAXIME
24 VENDOUEST DES PALUDES LE GOFF GANDON INES
52 BENTLEY MILLENIUM ROY JULIE
Abandon
64 KAPITANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJ PERROT CATHERINE
Non-partant
20 VAMOS ROULLAND MAXIME
48 EURYTMICS DE CIRCEE LAVIGNE CLEMENCE
51 SOLO DES RUETS VIEIRA JEREMY
55 CELSIUS GRUERIE POMMIER SOLENN
57 CRAZY HEART D'AUSTRAL DIJON INES
Hors-classement
5 TIANA BRIMBELLES Z FICHAUX ALEXANDRE 65 70.81
18 GOLDFAX DES EDENES TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL 48 83.46
35 ELENDIL DE BONCOURT GRUET CORALIE 54 79.19
43 MOULON TRAMKOUJIAN MICKAEL 24 77.21
47 ERASTES DE CACAO ANQUETIN MAXIME 65 68.42
59 ENGLANDER AMRAM JEROME Non-partant
66 CHACCARTHO LS MESLIN PAUL 65 65.81