AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°8 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,15 M) - 500€
Prix Crin d'Elegance - Temps différé
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 CHICAGO D'ADDY PEAU CELINE
2 RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM TROCHU CATHERINE
3 KEES ALLART MATHILDE
4 DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE PICARD LEA
5 CACH DE BELGARDE LOUVET SARAH
6 VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY DELAROCQUE MARC
7 DOUI DE LOREZAM HERSANT GEOFFREY
8 PACHA DU DONJON MARNAY MARIE
9 DALTON DES BICHES GELLE ELOISE
10 ESKIZ DE MEDAVY LEVERRIER EMILIE
11 VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE DURUT THEO
12 ADONIS DE MOYON BASTAT MARGAUX
13 FLASH BACK GUETARD EMILIE
14 DAMMANN BOURGEOIS DENIAU CAROLE
15 GUET APENS F.M. TOULEMONDE SARAH
16 PHLOPIOR DELAUNAY ORLANE
17 SUBTIL DES RIOLLERIES CHENNE AMANDINE
18 DOLLY DU LOIR DAUBAIRE TITOUAN
19 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE HERVE JOSEPHINE
20 VERSACE DU VIGNOBLE VIANDIER NOEMIE
21 CAVALEUR DE HUS HUMBLOT MATHILDE
22 BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z PASSAYS ALICE
23 VIVALDI DE BOHEME RIAND CANNELLE
24 BELLA OUISTREHAM GAULE JULIE
25 VICTOIRE DE TURELIERE CORMIER JIMMY
26 DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE RAUX AURELIEN
27 VESUVE DE LA CENSE BERTRAND CAMILLE
28 BOSTON D'EURO STEVANELLA BRICE
29 ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE DE CROZALS PALOMA
30 EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE GILLET ROBIN
31 DHARKAN*IFCE POULIQUEN BENOIT
32 SHIPPER DU VERMANDOIS LESTOQUOY BENOIT
33 CALGARY DE SAINT FRAY MARCHALAND TIPHAINE
34 ESPOIR D'ESPEILS LEBOURGEOIS ANTOINE
35 DESIDERATA CHAMBRIER MARINE
36 UGUETTE MANCIAISE DURAND ANNE MARIE
37 ESPELETTE DE LALONDE BREANT JULIETTE
38 RIVA DE PLEVILLE CHEVALIER NATHALIE
39 ELLO BOY COUPARIE BORDENAVE JULIE
40 ULMERIA DE MONTMAIN GILLET ALBANE
41 RELINCHA DU PRIEURE LEGOUT NICOLAS
42 VIRTUELLE RIVIERA ALLAIRE NOAH
43 DAIMAI DE PONTHUAL BUISSON THEOPHILE
44 CRANBERRY DU BANCO MAC PHAIL RODERICK
45 BLACK DE BELGARDE LEGOUT YVES
46 TERRANO LEGOUT MAXIME
47 EMERAUDE DE SEVIGNY LASSER PERRINE
48 CALIFEE DE VILLERS RIAND CANNELLE
49 BEETHOVEN D'OR GAULE JULIE
50 KING OF CHAKIRA MA CORMIER JIMMY
51 CRAZY'ORS MARGEOTIERE RAUX AURELIEN
52 ELITE STE EMERANDE BERTRAND CAMILLE
53 BEAUTIFUL FOUBART VALERIE
54 CHAKA PONK GRIM MARTEAU LENA
55 EXPRESSO DE BREAU LEROUX JADE
56 EXCALIBUR D'AUVOURS NEVE REMI
57 EDEN DU PIN*IFCE LE BORGNE MARINE
58 PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFCE DELARCHE ANNE SOPHIE
59 OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE DOAT CAROLINE
60 EVITA DE LACKE MEREL GUILLAUME