AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°8 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX (1,15 M) - 500€
Prix Crin d'Elegance - Temps différé
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Étape 1
Points
Étape 1
Temps
Étape 2
Points
Étape 2
Temps
Points Gains
1 8 MARNAY MARIE PACHA DU DONJON 0 30.53 0 34.69 0 125,00
2 58 DELARCHE ANNE SOPHIE PECK DES BRIMBELLES Z*IFCE 0 32.76 0 35.07 0 95,00
3 31 POULIQUEN BENOIT DHARKAN*IFCE 0 35.37 0 37.06 0 75,00
4 33 MARCHALAND TIPHAINE CALGARY DE SAINT FRAY 0 32.51 0 37.24 0 60,00
5 20 VIANDIER NOEMIE VERSACE DU VIGNOBLE 0 30.86 0 37.48 0 50,00
6 49 GAULE JULIE BEETHOVEN D'OR 0 34.58 0 38.08 0 40,00
7 47 LASSER PERRINE EMERAUDE DE SEVIGNY 0 36.76 0 39.16 0 30,00
8 55 LEROUX JADE EXPRESSO DE BREAU 0 32.58 0 39.59 0 25,00
9 50 CORMIER JIMMY KING OF CHAKIRA MA 0 36.34 0 40.75 0 20,00
10 14 DENIAU CAROLE DAMMANN BOURGEOIS 0 35.35 0 41.71 0 20,00
11 3 ALLART MATHILDE KEES 0 33.14 1 42.77 1 20,00
12 51 RAUX AURELIEN CRAZY'ORS MARGEOTIERE 0 37.66 1 43.07 1 20,00
13 24 GAULE JULIE BELLA OUISTREHAM 0 31.40 4 34.09 4 20,00
14 32 LESTOQUOY BENOIT SHIPPER DU VERMANDOIS 4 32.09 0 35.97 4 20,00
15 56 NEVE REMI EXCALIBUR D'AUVOURS 0 34.29 4 36.44 4 20,00
Non classés
16 40 GILLET ALBANE ULMERIA DE MONTMAIN 0 31.94 4 36.46 4
17 4 PICARD LEA DJAMILA DU PIN*IFCE 4 32.38 0 37.35 4
18 2 TROCHU CATHERINE RIKIQUOU D'ACHRAM 4 32.16 0 38.06 4
19 53 FOUBART VALERIE BEAUTIFUL 0 32.64 4 40.35 4
20 59 DOAT CAROLINE OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 0 33.04 4 40.70 4
21 12 BASTAT MARGAUX ADONIS DE MOYON 0 34.63 4 40.87 4
22 34 LEBOURGEOIS ANTOINE ESPOIR D'ESPEILS 0 35.55 5 42.35 5
23 10 LEVERRIER EMILIE ESKIZ DE MEDAVY 4 36.14 1 43.80 5
24 6 DELAROCQUE MARC VALERIO DE THEYSSAMY 0 34.03 6 48.10 6
25 29 DE CROZALS PALOMA ECHO DE CAVERIE*IFCE 0 37.00 6 48.24 6
26 21 HUMBLOT MATHILDE CAVALEUR DE HUS 0 29.69 7 52.65 7
27 5 LOUVET SARAH CACH DE BELGARDE 4 32.30 4 37.07 8
28 45 LEGOUT YVES BLACK DE BELGARDE 0 34.30 8 38.37 8
29 42 ALLAIRE NOAH VIRTUELLE RIVIERA 0 29.70 8 39.98 8
30 43 BUISSON THEOPHILE DAIMAI DE PONTHUAL 0 31.73 8 40.18 8
31 48 RIAND CANNELLE CALIFEE DE VILLERS 4 34.46 4 40.54 8
32 26 RAUX AURELIEN DAYDREAM MARGEOTIERE 4 36.52 4 40.98 8
33 60 MEREL GUILLAUME EVITA DE LACKE 0 32.43 8 54.41 8
34 52 BERTRAND CAMILLE ELITE STE EMERANDE 5 45.88 4 38.13 9
35 15 TOULEMONDE SARAH GUET APENS F.M. 4 32.81 5 42.22 9
36 17 CHENNE AMANDINE SUBTIL DES RIOLLERIES 4 33.20 6 46.08 10
37 44 MAC PHAIL RODERICK CRANBERRY DU BANCO 8 35.71 3 50.68 11
38 1 PEAU CELINE CHICAGO D'ADDY 0 33.72 11 53.07 11
39 23 RIAND CANNELLE VIVALDI DE BOHEME 8 39.53 3 53.68 11
40 57 LE BORGNE MARINE EDEN DU PIN*IFCE 4 32.13 8 40.36 12
41 54 MARTEAU LENA CHAKA PONK GRIM 9 44.40 4 40.19 13
42 39 BORDENAVE JULIE ELLO BOY COUPARIE 8 33.46 5 43.64 13
43 37 BREANT JULIETTE ESPELETTE DE LALONDE 8 33.98 6 46.67 14
44 38 CHEVALIER NATHALIE RIVA DE PLEVILLE 6 47.40 8 57.27 14
45 46 LEGOUT MAXIME TERRANO 11 51.29 4 40.81 15
46 28 STEVANELLA BRICE BOSTON D'EURO 12 35.93 5 43.67 17
47 11 DURUT THEO VENEUR DU PIN*IFCE 14 65.62 5 42.91 19
48 22 PASSAYS ALICE BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z 8 35.91 11 53.32 19
49 25 CORMIER JIMMY VICTOIRE DE TURELIERE 4 40.09 15 69.71 19
50 19 HERVE JOSEPHINE ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE 0 34.03 20 88.97 20
51 13 GUETARD EMILIE FLASH BACK 8 36.47 13 44.43 21
52 36 DURAND ANNE MARIE UGUETTE MANCIAISE 13 42.30 11 53.39 24
53 18 DAUBAIRE TITOUAN DOLLY DU LOIR 0 38.14 32 87.22 32
54 61 BOUASSIDA CAMILLE ULCAR DE L'EPINE 8 31.32 26 96.40 34
Éliminé - Étape 1
7 HERSANT GEOFFREY DOUI DE LOREZAM
30 GILLET ROBIN EASY DE LA CHATRE*IFCE
Abandon - Étape 1
35 CHAMBRIER MARINE DESIDERATA
Non-partant - Étape 1
9 GELLE ELOISE DALTON DES BICHES
16 DELAUNAY ORLANE PHLOPIOR
Éliminé - Étape 2
27 BERTRAND CAMILLE VESUVE DE LA CENSE
Abandon - Étape 2
41 LEGOUT NICOLAS RELINCHA DU PRIEURE