AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°7 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,30 M) - 3.000€
Prix Conseil Departement Orne - Barème A au chrono
START LIST
Num Cheval Cavalier
1 FOR YOU DE HUS Z CAMENEN YANN
2 ELEGANCE DE LANLORE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN
3 ATHENA D'ELLE POIDVIN GAETAN
4 FAMILTON LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL
5 SURCOUF DE QUEEN BROSSIER ROMUALD
6 BARY LOUVO CARLILE THOMAS
7 BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU LACOMBLEZ ELEONORE
8 EVANESCO DU PYROUX CHANAL ALEXANDRE
9 BEST OF PADI CHEHU THEO
10 COROT DU THEILLET REY CYRIL
11 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE MIGNET YOHANN
12 NALU COURPIED ANTOINE
13 ESCUDO DE KREISKER ROBERT CHARLES HENRI
14 LESS PLEASURE BOYER LAURENT
15 FINZYDELA MAZURE MORESVE ROMAIN
16 DARKJA D'OR VIA GAVOT REDOLAT ROBIN
17 BLACK DE VILLEMER THEBAULT BARBARA
18 COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE
19 EVER MALTO CHARTIER DAVID
20 VERDI DE HUS Z LESCANNE ROMAIN
21 FLORE D'AUTOMNE SOUSTER ELLIOT
22 DREAM DU THOT FREBOURG PIERRE ANTOIN
23 BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE
24 AROME DE PREUILLY Z SERVANTIE GREGORY
25 VINCE LESVANIEL NICOLLE OLIVIER
26 CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR PORTIER SARAH
27 EX ORBIT LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN
28 FINE FLEUR POIDVIN GAETAN
29 FIGO DE CORDRAC LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL
30 COOLDOWN Z BROSSIER ROMUALD
31 COME WITH ME FROTIEE LEA
32 TZARUS DE RIMA HARATI ALIZEE
33 CREVIAC DE PRINCE MOUTEL TIPHANY
34 CANAILLE DES RONDETS POULIQUEN BENOIT
35 SCAREFACE DE MARS BRAULT MAXENCE
36 CKORTO DU MAUPAS LEROUX JULIANA
37 OBELLE DE BEAUTE COURPIED ANTOINE
38 FAUVE FL ROBERT CHARLES HENRI
39 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF BOYER LAURENT
40 BUISNESS DU LAVOIR MORESVE ROMAIN
41 URTICAN DE MARS REDOLAT ROBIN
42 CAPPUCCINO BB THEBAULT BARBARA
43 BILIUS DE ROTES ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE
44 ULTRA DU MAIZERET CHARTIER DAVID
45 VALENTINA DE BONNIERE LESCANNE ROMAIN
46 ETA DE SCELLON SOUSTER ELLIOT
47 CASSANDRE DE BREKKA FREBOURG PIERRE ANTOIN
48 DIOR VD FRUITKORF Z BILLEMONT MARTINE
49 DENVER DES MONTS MAURIN ISATIS
50 GITANE VT HAZELARENHOEKJE GIRARD CEDRIC
51 TRESOR DES ETISSES CHEHU SANDRINE
52 CHAMPION DOUZE LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN
53 DAIA D'ORS POIDVIN GAETAN
54 FANIDAY LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL
55 QUIZZ BASLIERE Z BROSSIER ROMUALD
56 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY ESCANDE SOPHIE
57 VOLK D'ERMINIG DOAT CAROLINE