AD-TIMING AD-TIMING


HARAS NATIONAL DU PIN
Épreuve N°7 - PRO 2 GRAND PRIX (1,30 M) - 3.000€
Prix Conseil Departement Orne - Barème A au chrono
CLASSEMENT FINAL
Clt Num Cavalier Cheval Points Temps Gains
1 47 FREBOURG PIERRE ANTOIN CASSANDRE DE BREKKA 0 68.69 750,00
2 50 GIRARD CEDRIC GITANE VT HAZELARENHOEKJE 0 69.83 570,00
3 52 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN CHAMPION DOUZE 0 69.93 450,00
4 26 PORTIER SARAH CAPPUCCINO DE LISTOIR 0 75.00 360,00
5 58 LESCANNE ROMAIN EMERAUDE DE BEAUFOUR 0 75.95 300,00
6 30 BROSSIER ROMUALD COOLDOWN Z 0 76.60 240,00
7 20 LESCANNE ROMAIN VERDI DE HUS Z 0 77.30 180,00
8 40 MORESVE ROMAIN BUISNESS DU LAVOIR 0 78.57 150,00
9 35 BRAULT MAXENCE SCAREFACE DE MARS 0 78.84 120,00
10 54 LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL FANIDAY 2 83.57 120,00
11 18 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE COMEBACK LEVAILLANT Z 4 69.59 120,00
12 25 NICOLLE OLIVIER VINCE LESVANIEL 4 69.69 120,00
13 9 CHEHU THEO BEST OF PADI 4 70.07 120,00
Non classés
14 44 CHARTIER DAVID ULTRA DU MAIZERET 4 70.98
15 29 LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL FIGO DE CORDRAC 4 72.93
16 21 SOUSTER ELLIOT FLORE D'AUTOMNE 4 75.85
17 42 THEBAULT BARBARA CAPPUCCINO BB 4 76.37
18 28 POIDVIN GAETAN FINE FLEUR 5 82.20
19 31 FROTIEE LEA COME WITH ME 6 83.28
20 15 MORESVE ROMAIN FINZYDELA MAZURE 6 83.77
21 27 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN EX ORBIT 6 85.84
22 1 CAMENEN YANN FOR YOU DE HUS Z 8 67.25
23 12 COURPIED ANTOINE NALU 8 72.75
24 14 BOYER LAURENT LESS PLEASURE 8 74.08
25 17 THEBAULT BARBARA BLACK DE VILLEMER 8 78.93
26 56 ESCANDE SOPHIE ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY 8 92.17
27 2 LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON EDEN ELEGANCE DE LANLORE 9 80.57
28 5 BROSSIER ROMUALD SURCOUF DE QUEEN 9 80.89
29 8 CHANAL ALEXANDRE EVANESCO DU PYROUX 9 82.16
30 37 COURPIED ANTOINE OBELLE DE BEAUTE 9 82.64
31 55 BROSSIER ROMUALD QUIZZ BASLIERE Z 9 96.31
32 49 MAURIN ISATIS DENVER DES MONTS 10 83.12
33 3 POIDVIN GAETAN ATHENA D'ELLE 10 84.21
34 57 DOAT CAROLINE VOLK D'ERMINIG 12 74.69
35 46 SOUSTER ELLIOT ETA DE SCELLON 12 75.16
36 34 POULIQUEN BENOIT CANAILLE DES RONDETS 12 77.15
37 38 ROBERT CHARLES HENRI FAUVE FL 12 78.76
38 33 MOUTEL TIPHANY CREVIAC DE PRINCE 12 78.77
39 7 LACOMBLEZ ELEONORE BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU 13 80.35
40 16 REDOLAT ROBIN DARKJA D'OR VIA GAVOT 13 80.70
41 4 LEPAGNEUL SAMUEL FAMILTON 14 84.65
42 22 FREBOURG PIERRE ANTOIN DREAM DU THOT 16 93.99
43 41 REDOLAT ROBIN URTICAN DE MARS 17 80.86
44 53 POIDVIN GAETAN DAIA D'ORS 20 77.63
45 10 REY CYRIL COROT DU THEILLET 24 92.01
46 11 MIGNET YOHANN FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE 26 100.53
47 19 CHARTIER DAVID EVER MALTO 29 82.39
Éliminé
39 BOYER LAURENT KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF
48 BILLEMONT MARTINE DIOR VD FRUITKORF Z
Abandon
24 SERVANTIE GREGORY AROME DE PREUILLY Z
45 LESCANNE ROMAIN VALENTINA DE BONNIERE
51 CHEHU SANDRINE TRESOR DES ETISSES
Non-partant
6 CARLILE THOMAS BARY LOUVO
13 ROBERT CHARLES HENRI ESCUDO DE KREISKER
23 LEBRISOLLIER SPILMANN AMELIE BUTTERFLY DE CIRCEE
32 HARATI ALIZEE TZARUS DE RIMA
36 LEROUX JULIANA CKORTO DU MAUPAS
43 ESCANDE CHRISTOPHE BILIUS DE ROTES